SIC 43390 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Other building completion and finishing?

12,545 of the 62,405 companies registered under SIC 43390 (Other building completion and finishing) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 24,497 individual shareholders and 2,647 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

12,545
companies with a shareholder list
of 62,405 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
14%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
81%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder21%23%
2 to 5 shareholders76%68%
6 or more shareholders2.1%9.6%
Owned only by individuals81%66%
At least one company shareholder19%33%
Majority-owned by a company*14%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*94%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*62%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders0.3%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.4%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.1%0.7%

* Among the 4,087 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 8.2 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts6.6%8.2%
Small-company accounts42%40%
Micro-entity accounts43%38%
Dormant-company accounts4.9%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other3.7%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 43390, out of 2,564 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 218 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421389
2HARPREET SINGHUK company170455697
3MARK SMITHUK company165903045
4ROBERT SMITHUK company124725685
5DAVID JONESUK company122677314
6FD SECRETARIAL LTDUK company093614664
7GURPREET SINGHUK company167110054
8JOHN WILSONUK company090650674
9LEE SMITHUK company142493614
10MARK JONESUK company031477654
11MICHAEL SMITHUK company069050194
12PAUL ANDREWSUK company037557424
13PAUL SMITHUK company011707194
14PETER SMITHUK company159365474
15THE SITU GROUP LIMITEDUK company104700174
16UNITED AMBITION LLCNon-UK entity—4
17AIS GROUP COMPANIES LIMITEDUK company085764783
18ALAN JONESUK company074144643
19ANDREW GREENUK company075693063
20ASSOCIATED STONE GROUP LTDUK company029721293
21BROSELEY LONDON GROUP LIMITEDUK company082036053
22CHRISTOPHER PAUL JONESUK company079268193
23COATINGS AND BLASTING SERVICES LIMITEDUK company081053203
24CORDERY LIMITEDCompany—3
25DARREN JONESUK company167135163
26DAVID HARRISUK company020393833
27DAVID HOLLANDUK company054849543
28DAVID HOLLIDAYUK company062244313
29DAVID ROBERTSUK company043739633
30DAVID ROSEUK company034027383
31HARVINDER SINGHUK company127360883
32JAGJIT SINGHUK company125810203
33JAMES MORRISUK company118989263
34JASVIR SINGHUK company092432773
35JOHN ANDERSONUK company139932623
36JOHN TAYLORUK company166555643
37LEE JONESUK company153327343
38LYNCH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company151535753
39MARK BAINESUK company091164383
40MARK STEWARTUK company070432413
41MICHAEL LEWISUK company032199493
42NATHAN JONESUK company092324323
43NEEL INVESTMENT LTDUK company141846463
44PAUL DAVIESUK company014140953
45RAJWINDER KAURUK company127740203
46SYNERGY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company102479973
47THE THIRDWAY GROUP LIMITEDUK company102107113
48WOODBERRY SECRETARIAL LIMITEDCompany—3
49ZAFAR IQBALUK company162575393
50AA13 LIMITEDUK company119746122
51ABDUL WAHABUK company169597542
52ABDUL WAHEEDUK company101687132
53ABID HUSSAINUK companySC8792422
54ADROIT HOMES LTDUK company125882132
55AFTAB HUSSAINUK company135903242
56ALAN CLARKUK company109765412
57ALAN JAMESUK company006900292
58AMANDEEP KAURUK company090676892
59ANDREW STOTTUK company070416712
60ANDREW WRIGHTUK companySC8627152
61AREM GROUP LIMITEDUK company117340622
62ARENA STONE AND CERAMICS LTDUK company044317432
63ARUN KUMARUK company052065842
64ASHLEY BONDUK company163128092
65ASHRAF IBRAHIMUK company098452542
66AVTAR SINGHUK company171555312
67BALJINDER SINGHUK company156380232
68BALJIT SINGHUK company159519892
69BALKAR SINGHUK company133470562
70BEN MORGANUK company161007712
71BOURNE VALLEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company091978902
72BRENDAN FIELDSUK company039265112
73BROOKMOUNT GROUP LTDUK companyNI0559402
74C.E.Q. SERVICES LIMITEDUK companyNI6237802
75CDM CONTRACTORS GROUP LTDUK company110110292
76CELNOR GROUP LIMITEDUK company150585382
77CHRISTOPHER GALLAGHERUK company083209252
78CHRISTOPHER SMITHUK company086715472
79CHRISTOPHER TAYLORUK company134210892
80COLES POWELL GROUP LIMITEDUK company117109932
81CONCEPT WINDOWS GROUP LTDUK company028041852
82CRAIG BAKERUK company099614022
83CREATED BY MONUMENT LTDUK company112768002
84CROFT SHAREHOLDERS LTDUK company146549282
85CULHANE CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK company093968352
86CURA COMMERCIAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company158306002
87DALO INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company156028112
88DANIEL EDWARDSUK company067255222
89DANIEL LEWISUK company065927252
90DANIEL MORGANUK company092512072
91DANIEL MORRISUK company047318752
92DARIN SMITHUK company170107042
93DAVID ALEXANDERUK companyNI0273452
94DAVID HOLLINGWORTHUK company085373382
95DAVID MULLENUK company122537432
96DAVID MURPHYUK company153147892
97DAVID O'BRIENUK company074734942
98DAVID SMITHUK company158653662
99DAVID WILLIAMSUK company171889972
100DUFFIN GROUP LTDUK company145087162
101E.ON UK PLCUK company023669702
102ELIZABETH SMITHUK company046339432
103EMTEC GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC3429232
104ENCASEMENT LTDUK company062400002
105EXACT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152522282
106FIONA SMITHUK company106717972
107FPM GROUP LIMITEDUK company075549502
108FSG SERVICES GROUP LTDUK company152908192
109FUJI LTDUK company160416402
110GARETH DAVIESUK company144025922
111GARY ANDERSONUK company112039362
112GARY SMITHUK company031235422
113GHULAM MUSTAFAUK company166688562
114GLENBROOK CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITEDUK company086791402
115GLENDEAL GROUP LTDUK companySC7525252
116GOBIL LIMITEDUK company115837862
117GRADAN HOMES INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company151691792
118GURBIR SINGHUK company165651032
119HAROON RASHIDUK company144208252
120IAN RICHARDSONUK company123973472
121JACK HUGHESUK company118231932
122JAGTAR SINGHUK company115993462
123JAKE SMITHUK company047567252
124JAMES BROWNUK company082760342
125JAMES GALLAGHERUK company059871622
126JAMES MANNUK company027808552
127JAMES TAYLORUK company105898822
128JAMES WILSONUK company043501612
129JMB GROUP OF COMPANIES LTDUK company124952722
130JOHN COOPERUK company045753632
131JOHN HARRISONUK company046812752
132JOHN MILLERUK companySC0984342
133JOHN PALMERUK company058751822
134JONATHAN SMITHUK company124530932
135JONATHON HARTLEY LIMITEDUK company080270192
136JORDAN SMITHUK company112500572
137JOSEPH MOOREUK company082475202
138JP GROUP ASSET HOLDINGS LTDUK company155071502
139JULIE SMITHUK company118155762
140KATHRYN CLARKUK company063494952
141KBKJ HOLDINGS LTDUK company158637822
142KEVIN SMITHUK company102456432
143KEVIN WILLIAMSUK company084475832
144KRZYSZTOF SIKORAUK company098842142
145KULDEEP SINGHUK company173019692
146LCH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company050701912
147LEE BROWNUK company044342022
148LEWIS ADAMSUK company166120972
149LISA BROWNUK company119016202
150M L J HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147068912
151MANDEEP KAURUK company172868862
152MANINDER KAURUK company164954402
153MANPREET SINGHUK company168113082
154MARK ANDREW SMITHUK company036466262
155MARK HOLMESUK company100158382
156MARK MAYUK company125556792
157MCGUINNESS BROTHERS GROUP LTDUK company156108712
158MICHAEL HALLUK company045919782
159MICHAEL JONESUK company077717662
160MICHAEL MATTHEWSUK company136918672
161MOMI CONSTRUCTION LTDUK company108935302
162MUHAMMAD KHANUK company164247792
163MUHAMMAD SUFYANUK company165821602
164MYCO GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152365632
165NATHAN PARKERUK company090446952
166NEIL TAYLORUK company032536302
167NICHOLAS MARK TAYLOR FCCA LTDUK company068598992
168NICHOLAS SMITHUK company156484322
169NOMAN AHMADUK company162693512
170NOMINEE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company090909842
171PAUL BRADLEYUK company125002152
172PAUL COLLINSUK company029406672
173PAUL LAWRENCEUK company173059512
174PAUL MURPHYUK companyOC4605972
175PAUL PHILLIPSUK company093495302
176PETER BROWNUK companySC0665312
177POLYPIPE LIMITEDUK company010993232
178PREMIER MANAGEMENT PARTNERS LTDUK company031343732
179PRINCIPAL SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company159410092
180QA DIRECTORS LIMITEDUK company039288742
181RAKESH KUMARUK company171075282
182RASHPAL SINGHUK company129514472
183REBECCA ANDERSONUK company163363942
184REBECCA MOOREUK company135190532
185REDBROOKS HOLDING COMPANY LTDUK company125012702
186RICHARD HAMMONDUK company048882702
187RICHARD JACKSONUK company027443162
188RICHARD PHILLIPSUK company040196032
189RIDDINGTON COOK LIMITEDUK company103053432
190ROBERT FISHERUK company049552062
191ROBERT RUSSELLUK company080501152
192ROBERT TAYLORUK company074926132
193ROSS ELLIOTTUK company164874512
194RYAN SMITHUK companyNI0617912
195SALLY SMITHUK company047437542
196SANPER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company153670762
197SAROOP SINGHUK company166745492
198SCOTT JAMESUK company143417542
199SCOTT JOHNSONUK company095768292
200SHARON SMITHUK companySC7447172
201SHERLOCK LONDON LIMITEDUK company027146992
202STEPHEN MURPHYUK company170441992
203STEVE JONESUK company043958922
204STRATA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDUK company124741782
205SUKHWINDER SINGHUK company120684602
206SURINDER SINGHUK company151035552
207T&C GROUP HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITEDUK company125156912
208TAURUS ASCENDANT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138369402
209THE IRVING GROUP LTDUK company158846702
210THOMAS BROWNUK companySL0008832
211THOMAS CHAPMANUK company083448312
212THOMAS LEEUK company163124922
213THREE BROTHERS GROUP LTDUK company066062052
214TRIDENT HOLDINGS NW LIMITEDUK company165428372
215USMAN ARSHADUK company172737852
216WHYBROW HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134486282
217WILLIAM HOPKINSUK company077595722
218ZAHEER ABBASUK company120138052
219(BICC)UK companyNF0006041
2202 SQUARE - S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
2212222 HOLDINGS LTDUK company157299651
22224 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITEDUK company108722661
2232MCM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company143467581
2242SQUARE LIMITEDUK company130867301
2253 L C HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124763761
2263DX CONSTRUCTION LTDUK company140897771
22744 PREMIUM LTDUK company147079371
22872 GROUP LTDUK company148656321
2298HAV LTDUK company128761911
230A & P GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company110880321
231A & T COMMERCIAL LIMITEDUK company085349811
232A D BUILD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152946071
233A F (MAINTENANCE) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158306161
234A J STIFF CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK company106907491
235A JONESUK company045680761
236A T NURSE & SONS LIMITEDUK company125887041
237A WAKE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company081521031
238A&I PROPERTY LTDUK company099492481
239A&S CONTRACTORS NW LTDUK company090891381
240A.R. LANCASTERUK company042723641
241AARANA BUILDCON LLPCompany—1
242AARON MAYUK company170812001
243AB AND N HOLDINGS LTDUK company039467911
244ABBAS HUSSAINUK company169563611
245ABBEY GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company129762931
246ABCA SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITEDUK company125003531
247ABDUL HAQUEUK company161725271
248ABDUL KHALIQ AHMED/THE LONDON FLOOR SANDERS LTDCompany—1
249ABDUS SALAMUK company172658921
250ABLE HOLDINGS (NORTHERN) LIMITEDUK company052144301
251ABLE HR LIMITEDUK company069885881
252ABLE NORTHERN PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company162422381
253ABRR INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company131368971
254ABSOLUTE GROUP HOLDINGS UK LIMITEDUK company105059801
255ABSOLUTE PROPERTY & LETTINGS LTDUK company163646401
256ACCLAIM CONTRACTS HOLDING LTDUK company140471921
257ACME FLOORING AND PAVING LIMITEDUK company082226891
258ACORN ROOFING SUPPLIES LIMITEDUK company068670331
259ACS EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company160440341
260ACS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company037918971
261ACTION CARPETS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company105351091
262ACV GROUP LTDUK company118677801
263ACW CONSULTANTS (AUS) PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
264ADAM AHMEDUK company141264431
265ADAM CLARKEUK company093669001
266ADAM HAWKINSUK company122787561
267ADAM HOLMESUK company148243281
268ADAM KINGUK company079873381
269ADAM READUK company122119831
270ADAM RUSSELLUK company083413401
271ADAM SACREUK company165844031
272ADAM SMITHUK companySC1161091
273ADAMSON DOORS LIMITEDUK companySC4144091
274ADAMSON HOLDINGS (SCOTLAND) LTDUK companySC8039381
275ADD CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company144195691
276ADDISON GROUP ASSETS LTDUK company156538451
277ADELE ROCHEUK company092064351
278ADF HOLDINGS LTDUK company154279341
279ADGRAND LTDUK company148876091
280ADH HOMES LIMITEDUK company135310181
281ADIL MUKHTARUK company166220521
282ADORE GROUP LTDUK company103698071
283ADRIAN MARK JACKSONUK company153131061
284ADT PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company137674921
285ADVANCED HOLDINGS (N.I) LIMITEDUK companyNI7077721
286ADVANCED HOLDINGS GROUP LTDUK company159608791
287AE BAXTER HOLDINGS LTDUK company120634061
288AEGIS GROUP OF COMPANIESUK company115863391
289AENEAS LTDUK company039549201
290AFL HOLD LTDUK company140428631
291AFLAK GENERAL MAINTENANCE AND DECORATION LLCNon-UK entity—1
292AFTAB ALIUK company163123261
293AHMAD KAMALUK company142397021
294AHMED ABDULLAHUK company066773031
295AIR AND FIRE COMPLIANCE LTDUK company071442131
296AIRCOMM HOLDINGS LTDUK company110277721
297AIRE VALLEY BUILDING GROUP LTDUK company074358601
298AJAA CONSULTANCY GROUP LTD - 16391450Company—1
299AK GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company143658881
300AKASHDEEP SINGHUK company139300731
301AKAURN HOMES LTDUK company157452221
302AKOB GROUP LTDUK company123001211
303AKS GROUP LIMITEDUK company118660181
304AKUTE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124413451
305AKVEDUKT LTDCompany—1
306AL FAJAR BUILDINGS MAINTENANCE - L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
307ALAN CROOKSUK company044803181
308ALAN DONALDUK companySC2800461
309ALAN HOWARDUK company029447631
310ALAN LANCASTERUK company046600451
311ALAN SPROSTONUK company046437701
312ALAN WELLSUK company146760301
313ALANKA LTDUK company121200881
314ALBCORP LIMITEDUK company159649011
315ALBERT INIUK company098633941
316ALBERT JAMESUK company090437421
317ALBERTÂS PROPERTY LTDUK companySC7623261
318ALCO GROUP (SOUTH EAST) LTDUK company166434411
319ALEX FRENCH HOLDINGS LTDUK company146327881
320ALEX GRAYUK company170982761
321ALEX PAGEUK company117662421
322ALEX REIDUK company010255471
323ALEX SHELTONUK company169428241
324ALEXANDER CHAPMANUK company097641461
325ALEXANDER GIBSONUK company097204161
326ALEXANDER LLOYDUK company037542031
327ALEXANDER MASONUK company066465981
328ALEXANDER SHAWUK company074171771
329ALEXANDERS LIMITEDUK company028448601
330ALI RANAUK company163221541
331ALKHANJE REAL ESTATE CORPORATION (REGISTRATION NO 47233)Company—1
332ALL PIPE HOLDINGS LTDUK company147410721
333ALLBRITAIN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141609291
334ALLERTON YORKSHIRE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141567311
335ALLFOR GROUP LIMITEDUK company170344491
336ALLIANCE GROUP INVESTMENTS LTDUK company152416841
337ALMA REAL ESTATE LTDUK company158720801
338ALU GROUP U.K. LTDUK company150898261
339AMAAN ALIUK company169109431
340AMANDA TOWNSENDUK company162040621
341AMAZING SPACE (SOUTH EAST) LIMITEDUK company088848191
342AMAZING SPACE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITEDUK company135566021
343AMAZON GROUP LIMITEDUK company136557011
344AMAZON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121997091
345AMD HOLD CO LTDCompany—1
346AMJ GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company130603421
347AMPM CAPITAL LTDUK company137637971
348AMR CAPITAL GROUP LIMITEDUK company154386381
349AMV GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company160420271
350AMWELL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144846851
351AMY JOHNSONUK company118286351
352AMY WILLIAMSUK company151939441
353ANA-MARIA DINUUK company092139781
354ANCA NICAUK company149215311
355AND GARETH BUNTING IN THEIR CAPACITY AS TRUSTEES OF THE CLAREMONT GROUP INTERIORS EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTCompany—1
356ANDERS HOLDING COMPANY LTDUK company160119691
357ANDREW ALLENUK company060611731
358ANDREW ARMSTRONGUK company139929211
359ANDREW BROWNUK company046152691
360ANDREW BRYANTUK company085506931
361ANDREW COLEUK company047328091
362ANDREW DAVIDSONUK companySC3604521
363ANDREW EDWARDSUK company083748491
364ANDREW GELLUK company089336531
365ANDREW GORDONUK company075073501
366ANDREW JAMESUK company132733671
367ANDREW PAYNEUK company076336141
368ANDREW PEARCEUK company064543541
369ANDREW PETERS LIMITEDUK company079992661
370ANDREW PORTERUK company068588231
371ANDREW PRENTICEUK company136979611
372ANDREW RUSSELLUK company115667151
373ANDREW SCOTTUK company004065161
374ANDREW SHAWUK company063179411
375ANDREW SMITHUK companyOC4592131
376ANDREW WARDUK company087388841
377ANDREW WILLIAMSUK company165706131
378ANDREW WOODUK company046475041
379ANDREW WOODWARDUK company153244041
380ANDRZEJ KRUPINSKIUK company152053581
381ANGELA WILLIAMSUK company135732261
382ANGLO AMERICAN ACQUISITIONS INCCompany—1
383ANIL KUMARUK company120026551
384ANITA ROBINSONUK company122341721
385ANNA BRAND CREATIVE LTDUK company072736461
386ANNA CULLUMUK company117169001
387ANNA JONESUK company143979721
388ANNA KIMBERUK company165206001
389ANNE PARKERUK company044384301
390ANOTHER LEVEL SCAFFOLDING LIMITEDUK company083693451
391ANSONBY GROUP LTDUK company147022821
392ANTHONY DAWSONUK company018162881
393ANTHONY HILLUK company159696221
394ANTHONY SIMPSONUK company060905521
395ANTHONY WHITEUK company104309651
396ANTHONYVARG HOLDINGS LTDUK company136116751
397APC INVEST S.A.Non-UK entity—1
398APEC ELECTRICAL & PROPERTY SERVICES LTDUK company098554281
399APEX WINDOWS AND CONTRACTORS LIMITEDUK company037416451
400APGK LIMITEDUK companySC6808801
401AQUINCE HOLDING LTDUK company119994431
402ARBEN DEMAUK company133959581
403ARC GLOBAL ENGINEERING (PRIVATE) LIMITEDCompany—1
404ARCHER WINDOWS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154204911
405ARCHIS SCAFFOLDING SOLUTIONS LTDUK company120589581
406AREA CODES DEVELOPMENTS LTDCompany—1
407ARIA FRANKS LTDUK company144687851
408ARIF AMINUK company148707511
409ARLENIA LIMITEDUK company157926261
410ARMA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company141370671
411ARNARGE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company071376911
412ARPG INVESTMENTS LTDUK company111557951
413ARROWCRUIT HOLDINGS LTDUK company074528931
414ARTEFACTS SASNon-UK entity—1
415ARTIS GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company154242181
416ASH TECHNICAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company152976011
417ASHLEY ALLENUK company083815021
418ASHLEY BURNSUK company064723201
419ASHLEY OSWINUK company062088081
420ASHLEY PHILLIPSUK company060695651
421ASHLEY POOLEUK company144537131
422ASHLEY WOODUK company150117181
423ASIF KHANUK company066575981
424ASIM BUTTUK company117779881
425ASKAM CONTI HOLDINGS LTDUK company117272471
426ASLAN & SEKHMET PROPERTIES LTDUK company139239591
427ASLETTS DEVELOPMENT LTDUK company165629411
428ASPER PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company120065311
429ASPIRE BUSINESS CORPORATION LIMITEDUK company142105871
430ASSA ABLOY ENTRANCE SYSTEMS RECORD AGNon-UK entity—1
431ASSOCIATED ASPHALT CONTRACTING LIMITEDUK company088153721
432ASSOCIATED STONE CONTRACTING LTDUK company073024971
433ASSOCIATED STONE GROUP CONTRACTING LIMITEDUK company086035741
434AT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company057734151
435ATLAND LIVING LTDCompany—1
436ATLANTIC UK GROUP LTDUK company062967891
437ATOG GROUP LTDUK company153123661
438ATTILA MARKETING (UK) LIMITEDUK company031889091
439AUBURN GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company150691691
440AUDAS GROUP (EOT) LTDUK company147478911
441AUDLEYSTOWN HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
442AURORA ALLIANCE HOLDINGS LTDUK company123167001
443AURORA HORIZONS LTDUK company115062941
444AVC HOLDINGS LTDUK company127563321
445AWR HOLDINGS (MIDLANDS) LIMITEDUK company158324361
446AXIS CLC GROUP LIMITEDUK company018919531
447AXIS HOUSE HOLDINGS LTDUK company115774981
448AYAAN T HOLDINGS LTDUK company144974701
449AYM GROUP LIMITEDUK company075666111
450AYMOZ LTD 38 FENDER WAY PRENTON UNITED KINGDOM CH43 7ZJCompany—1
451B & G SEARS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company051247751
452B&D BUILDING AND DESIGN LTDUK company144052631
453B-REMOTE LTDUK company099581401
454BADBURY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134501061
455BAES HOMES LIMITEDUK company120055261
456BAKER HOLDINGS NE LIMITEDUK company169189711
457BAKEWELL HOLDINGS LTDUK company145609341
458BALCO GROUP ABNon-UK entity—1
459BALDEV SINGHUK company127100431
460BALLYMORE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company067305321
461BALWINDER SINGHUK company106195481
462BAM SPV 1 LIMITEDUK company161734311
463BARBON PROPERTY LTDUK company137736921
464BARNES DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITEDUK company074870021
465BARRETT LEGACY HOLDINGS LTDUK company168906321
466BARRIER ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LIMITEDUK company082122011
467BASE CONTRACTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132340621
468BATTLE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142916871
469BCCW HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155413451
470BCMSMA LTDUK company147543751
471BE INSURE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company078807131
472BELL GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company130425201
473BELL GLOBAL PROPERTY SERVICES (U.K.) LTDUK companySC1906481
474BELL HOLDINGS SOUTHERN LTDUK company124219681
475BELLAGIO MARBLE IDEAS LIMITEDUK company136457331
476BELLOL LIMITEDUK company098488471
477BEN DALEUK company027452441
478BEN HENRYUK company090864091
479BEN JOHNSONUK company026609091
480BEN JONESUK company071588251
481BEN MEADUK company131554061
482BEN ROWEUK company097019911
483BEN THOMSONUK company113758841
484BEN WRIGHTUK company089075251
485BENBEG GROUP LTDUK company118677371
486BENJAMIN DAVIESUK company087453151
487BENJAMIN GRIFFINUK company157217831
488BENJAMIN JAMESUK company091819461
489BENJAMIN JONESUK company158535511
490BENJAMIN WILLIAMSUK company080667101
491BERCLEYS PROPERTIES LTDUK company097610811
492BERGARI GROUP LTDUK company157046611
493BERGHOLT WOODS LTDUK company134883861
494BESPOKE AFFORDABLE KITCHENS LIMITEDUK company075841981
495BESTA GROUP LIMITEDUK company156803531
496BETTA CONSTRUCTION LTDUK company105731261
497BFM STAFFS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139931311
498BG BOURNER LIMITEDUK company121231021
499BHAVIK PATELUK company170763181
500BHBH LIMITEDUK company075920251
501BHUPINDER SINGHUK company168966161
502BILL BUTTERS WINDOWS HOLDINGS LTDUK company171185261
503BILLY EVANSUK company166709441
504BINGLE LIMITEDUK company126725591
505BIRT HOLDINGS LTDUK company090920921
506BISHOP WOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company058669321
507BK BIDCO 1 LIMITEDUK company137924431
508BK BUSINESSES LTDUK company064593931
509BLACKTHORN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company154076541
510BLOOD BROTHERS HOLDINGS LTDUK company163418491
511BLS CORPORATION LTDUK company166466031
512BLUE BRICKS GROUP LTDUK company100810101
513BLUE BRIDGE PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK company116958731
514BLUE CHIP PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company164830981
515BMCC LTDUK company152653301
516BNW (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company042221961
517BOO HOMES TOP CO LTDUK company119855951
518BORZAC LIMITEDUK company043626541
519BOVINI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156527791
520BPD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160111421
521BPM LAND HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138058321
522BRACIA HOLDINGS LTDUK company133033661
523BRAD MARTIN HOLDINGS LTDUK company132678141
524BRANLEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company130193151
525BRASS AGE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145327201
526BREATHE UX LTDUK company105353681
527BRENDAN SHAWUK company070965971
528BRETT CLARKUK company074632911
529BRETT JOHNSUK company084909631
530BRICAV LTDUK companySC6709401
531BRICK AND STEEL HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
532BRICK TECH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120532781
533BRIDGEDOTS TECHSERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
534BRIDGET KING/PRIMEC LTDCompany—1
535BRIGGS HO;DINGS LTDCompany—1
536BRIGHTSTONE PAVING COMPANY LTDUK company009374011
537BRINDLEY JAMES HOLDINGS LTDUK company123607491
538BRITISH MEDICAL GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
539BRM ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITEDUK company043966011
540BROADHOUSE HOLDINGS LTDUK company143442971
541BROADOAKS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company116067091
542BROMPTON CROSS CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK company057444131
543BROOKS JONES ROOFING LIMITEDUK company063944981
544BROOKWOOD BARN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129194591
545BRYEN & LANGLEY (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company108540481
546BSC HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDUK company168775911
547BSN GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company123489291
548BTS GROUP SERVICES LTDUK company141764711
549BUILD A SOLUTION HOLDINGS LTDUK company159009841
550BUILDBUDDY CAPITAL LTDUK company165898051
551BULA HOLDINGS LTDUK company166052801
552BURGHOUSE LIMITEDUK company055553641
553BURNHEAD HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC6978951
554BYCAP LIMITEDUK company114368831
555C B SOUTHERN HOLDINGS LTDUK company072472201
556C BROS BUILDING SERVICES LTDUK company073632091
557C HARDY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company166036941
558C N FOOD DISTRIBUTORS LIMITEDCompany—1
559C THORNTONUK company047095401
560C THORNTON INVESTMENTS LTDUK company154537871
561C&B HOLDINGS (NW) LTDUK company129036021
562C&I HOUSING MANAGEMENT LTDUK company163438291
563C&M ROE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI7338491
564CALIBA GROUP LTDUK company139407291
565CALLANISH LAND LIMITEDUK companySC1664981
566CALLISTUS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company084469701
567CALLUM MORTONUK company142279441
568CALLUM WILSONUK companyNI6184951
569CALMAK LTDUK company076258221
570CAMBRIDGESHIRE DRYLINING LIMITEDUK company099240841
571CAMCLAD GROUP LIMITEDUK company168732301
572CAMERON WEBBUK company070301501
573CAMLOUGH HOLDING LTDUK companyNI6797831
574CAMPANIA HMOS LTDUK company160755291
575CAN BUILD LIMITEDCompany—1
576CANALVIEW ESTATES LIMITEDUK company051213971
577CAPP (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company086232541
578CAPRICORN FREEHOLDS LIMITEDUK company075450251
579CARDO (SCOTLAND) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC8292711
580CARDO GROUP LIMITEDUK company094356431
581CARINTHIA-GOLD PROFILE JVC LIMITEDCompany—1
582CARL AUSTINUK company146776341
583CARLIN FAMILY OFFICE LTDUK company158257771
584CARLO BIDCO LIMITEDUK company135731671
585CAROLINE MATTHEWSUK company077712351
586CAROUSEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company122132831
587CARREK HOLDINGS LTDUK company150595761
588CASTLE HOLDINGS INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company144125601
589CASTLE VIEW HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8162191
590CATALYST HOUSING LIMITEDUK companyIP16561R1
591CATESBY HOLDINGS LTDUK company158106521
592CEDAR GROUP SOUTH LIMITEDUK company144357881
593CEDARBRIDGE HOLDINGS LTDUK company166660041
594CEI ELECTRICAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LTDUK company163001221
595CEMA GROUP LIMITEDUK company098749981
596CENTURY PLASTICS LIMITEDUK company025586421
597CHARLES COOPERUK company025986491
598CHARLES COX GROUP LIMITEDUK company141399221
599CHARLES MAYFAIR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131288161
600CHARLES YOUNGUK company067275711
601CHARLIE BROWNUK company037192151
602CHARLIE CONNOR AND AARON LTDUK company162831501
603CHARLIE HARRISUK company173872221
604CHARLIE WALKERUK company146343591
605CHARLOTTE BAXTERUK company075428781
606CHARLOTTE HAYNESUK company122663981
607CHARLOTTE KNOWLESUK company105168151
608CHARLOTTE WHITEUK company064860351
609CHAS BERGER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144339421
610CHESHEMS LTDUK company158611161
611CHILTERN MARBLE GROUP LTDUK company110633471
612CHIPPENDALE & ALLEN HOLDINGS LTDUK company099773951
613CHRIS BROWNUK company051677241
614CHRIS FORDUK company126231671
615CHRIS MITCHELLUK company084011811
616CHRIS PARKERUK company048056591
617CHRIS POULTERUK company059325151
618CHRIS STEPHENSONUK company090423141
619CHRIS WATTSUK company086062001
620CHRIS YOUNGUK company086477991
621CHRISTINE CLARKUK company045455431
622CHRISTOPHER BARRYUK company031273621
623CHRISTOPHER BATEYUK company040015841
624CHRISTOPHER BLAKEUK company168303391
625CHRISTOPHER CLARKEUK company058811761
626CHRISTOPHER KNIGHTUK company049345991
627CHRISTOPHER LAWUK company116380371
628CHRISTOPHER LLOYDUK company080928401
629CHRISTOPHER MCDONAGHUK company133257621
630CHRISTOPHER PARKUK company073119001
631CHRISTOPHER RYANUK company131260571
632CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERSUK companyOC3716221
633CHRISTOPHER STONEUK company093957461
634CHRISTOPHER TRIGGUK company011189991
635CHRISTOPHER WICKSUK company054546871
636CHURCH INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTDUK company166973101
637CK HARWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company090497731
638CLA GROUP TRADING LTDUK company138439091
639CLAIRE BROWNUK company116852321
640CLAIRE CLARKEUK company135621631
641CLAIRE FRENCHUK company161415691
642CLAIRE GALLAGHERUK company143222351
643CLARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company099291871
644CLAREMONT GROUP INTERIORS (EBT) LIMITEDUK company159741821
645CLAREWOOD GROUP LTDUK company133585361
646CLASP HOLDINGS LTDUK company112217861
647CLASSIC CATHEDRAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company075722511
648CLAUDE GOLDSMITH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company063580661
649CLAY 10 LIMITEDUK company077240291
650CLB CAPITAL LTDUK company079639781
651CLEMLEC LIMITEDUK company054522091
652CLIVE HARRINGTON CONSULTANCY LTDUK company126966491
653CLOVERLEA LIMITEDUK company149172901
654CMG INVESTMENTS LTDUK company025420701
655CMJ GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LTDUK company120281851
656CMS BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LTDUK company117970601
657CNC LAMINATES LIMITEDUK company046151401
658COATINGS HOLDINGS (WIRRAL) LIMITEDUK company115237261
659CODDAN CPM LIMITEDUK company053702961
660CODDAN MANAGERS SERVICE LIMITEDUK company045506871
661CODY JONESUK company105423451
662COLIN ARMITAGEUK company117836481
663COLIN BURNETTUK company023047481
664COLIN MERRICKUK company053143051
665COLIN NEWLANDUK company096975481
666COLONNADE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC5391511
667COLOURWORKS (UK) LTDUK company111524371
668COLUMBUS PROPERTY UK LTDUK company094539431
669COMBINED CREATIONS LTDUK company140791031
670COMMISSIONING (WATER TREATMENT)TECHNICAL SERVICES LTDUK company098174631
671COMPLETELY NON ARBITRARY LTDUK company125721761
672CONCEPT BUILDING SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LTDUK company048793391
673CONISTON DARTFORD LIMITEDUK company081485151
674CONOR KELLYUK companyNI6261781
675CONTENT CREATIVE MEDIA LIMITEDUK company111094651
676CONTINENTAL HARVEST COUK company156397391
677COOLEY 5 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158167721
678COPPER CREEK LTDUK company091166201
679CORBETT FINANCE LIMITEDUK company130765161
680CORE COMPANIES LTDUK company072517601
681CORNFORD ROOFING LTDUK company126896951
682CORPORATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDUK company163944441
683CORROLESS NORTHERN LIMITEDUK company142607011
684COSEC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136963531
685COSEY LETS LTDUK company155034011
686COSGROVE PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITEDUK company099696081
687COSSET SERVICES LTDUK company147842891
688COSY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI6448171
689COTTAM & NORTHCOTT (SW) HOLDINGS LTDUK company130486131
690COTTRELL GROUP LTDUK company159414281
691COUNTRY CONTRACTORS HOLDING LIMITEDUK company140008441
692COX HOLDINGS GROUP LTDUK company167150201
693COYLE GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company140486071
694CPP AGENCY LLPUK companyOC3878871
695CRAIG CHAPMANUK companySC6400061
696CRAIG JOHNSONUK company064626301
697CRAIG KELLY KCS LTDUK company159123711
698CRAIG MURRAYUK companySC6084781
699CRAIG RICHARDSUK company105502821
700CRAIG SCOTTUK company120171261
701CRAIG SMITHUK company090386941
702CRAIG TAYLORUK company105337711
703CRAIG THOMASUK company086196311
704CRAIG WALLACEUK company076051391
705CRAIGS HOMES LTDUK companySC5562901
706CRANIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company095737141
707CREATIVE HOLDINGS BEDFORD LIMITEDUK company070790131
708CROWN APEX LTDCompany—1
709CROWN HOLDINGS NORTHERN LTDUK company103364971
710CRT GROUP LIMITEDUK company110005281
711CS GROUP UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159832401
712CTEZO LTDUK company136194661
713CUADRO LIMITEDUK company080775231
714CUBED INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LTDUK companySC5778651
715CURA COMMERCIAL LIMITEDUK company101853841
716CURZON DE VERE LIMITEDUK company081277561
717CV ( YORKSHIRE) LIMITEDUK company030360441
718CWHL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123514471
719D AND J BARDELL HOLDINGS LTDUK company144751971
720D BUILD REFURBISHMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148781791
721D CUMMINGS LIMITEDUK company087802131
722D EXTONUK companyOE0079671
723D HARDY HOLDINGS LTDUK company143775701
724D PASHLEY LIMITEDUK company109876711
725D&G GROUP LTDUK company150635011
726D&I GROUP LIMITEDUK company129021681
727D.P.T. HOLDINGS LTDUK company127104391
728D.R.F INVESTMENTS LTDUK company165750051
729D2 PROPCO (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company160136481
730D2D HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company103129171
731DALE KINGUK company016605031
732DALE SIMPSONUK company121212301
733DALJIT SINGHUK company128280351
734DANECLIFF LIMITEDUK company055457401
735DANIEL ARMSTRONGUK company108618301
736DANIEL BURTONUK company092871731
737DANIEL CAREYUK company073962351
738DANIEL CUNNINGHAMUK company091502141
739DANIEL CURRIEUK company062391391
740DANIEL FRANCISUK company105488851
741DANIEL GRANTUK companySC5756831
742DANIEL HOLTUK company135782801
743DANIEL HUNTUK company131664831
744DANIEL JOHNSONUK company168775931
745DANIEL KELLYUK company163020511
746DANIEL MCGOWANUK company150373241
747DANIEL PARKERUK company111618841
748DANIEL SANDERSONUK company064958581
749DANIEL SIMPSONUK companySC3091921
750DANIEL THOMASUK company049354641
751DANIEL THOMPSONUK company098336671
752DANIEL WESTUK company108703461
753DANIELLE GREENUK company143849021
754DANNY HANSONUK company119725631
755DANNY WILLETT ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company065926531
756DANSON GROUP LIMITEDUK company127293921
757DAREN MORGANUK company057467721
758DARRAGH O'BRIEN LIMITEDCompany—1
759DARREN AUSTINUK company156158061
760DARREN BYNGUK company159524141
761DARREN MORGANUK company075302001
762DARREN SUTTONUK company000000001
763DARREN WALSHUK company048274011
764DARREN WESTUK company061617411
765DAVID ALLENUK company040001181
766DAVID BAILEYUK company109647051
767DAVID BOURNEUK company158084971
768DAVID BURNSUK company147946391
769DAVID CARRUK company046112451
770DAVID COLEUK company165676621
771DAVID COLEMANUK company101035131
772DAVID DENTUK company158991911
773DAVID DUNNUK company055736981
774DAVID EASTUK company130032651
775DAVID FENNERUK company092001981
776DAVID GRAYUK company149149981
777DAVID HARRISONUK companySC0317531
778DAVID HOUSEUK companyCE0010001
779DAVID HUTCHINSONUK company137955871
780DAVID JAMES WARDUK companyNI7327421
781DAVID JOHN PALMERUK company120908551
782DAVID LAWUK companySC0752541
783DAVID LEWISUK company034621111
784DAVID LOVEUK company057715431
785DAVID MILLERUK company039290511
786DAVID MOOREUK company166960751
787DAVID NASHUK company094259151
788DAVID OWENUK company059696111
789DAVID PAGEUK company095911891
790DAVID RITCHIEUK companySC0150361
791DAVID ROLFEUK company063047861
792DAVID SELWAY CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK company026237591
793DAVID SHAWUK companySC4090091
794DAVID SIMPSONUK companySC6406701
795DAVID SINGHUK company140169281
796DAVID STONEUK company145430101
797DAVID SWIFTUK company089051641
798DAVID TAYLORUK company047254111
799DAVID THOMPSONUK company106976161
800DAVID WALKERUK company097007541
801DAVID WEBSTERUK company009286431
802DAVID WILKINSONUK company094021901
803DAVID WILLIAMSONUK company045044671
804DAVID YOUNGSUK company043525951
805DAVIDSON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155950241
806DAVINDER SINGHUK company170799691
807DAWN DONALDSONUK company047505311
808DAWN HILLUK company007860141
809DAWN MASONUK company118073701
810DAYCO GROUP LIMITEDUK company165240731
811DAYCO INVESTMENTS LTDUK company123373551
812DB HOLDINGS (U.K.) LIMITEDUK company168318921
813DC2 HOLDINGS LTDUK company153290251
814DEAKON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company100353861
815DEAN FURZEYUK company059114101
816DEAN LLOYDUK company124535831
817DEAN MANSELLUK company113521031
818DEAN SCOTTUK company157145531
819DEAN TURNERUK company095109101
820DEBORAH WARDUK company084728991
821DECAGE LTDUK company006645171
822DEFOR SANon-UK entity—1
823DEL BOSQUE GROUP LIMITEDUK company143528791
824DEL BOY INVESTMENTS LTDUK company166502201
825DELNET LTDUK company051074841
826DENKAR LTDUK company077111211
827DENZEL TEGA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company135514861
828DERMOT BURKE LTDUK companyNI7023461
829DERNIER HOLDINGS LTDUK company155986501
830DESON HOLDINGS LTDUK company114701591
831DETAIL C LTDUK company084071931
832DEVERUK company075984221
833DEVINE HOLDINGS GROUP LTDUK company155334971
834DHG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company068327441
835DIKES LIMITEDUK company131846691
836DIRECTORS HANOVER CO SERVICES LTDCompany—1
837DISPLAYWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company053205621
838DO INTERIORS HOLDINGS LTDUK company138789471
839DOI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company113571021
840DOMIS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company107135651
841DONNINGTON ESTATE AGENT GROUP LTDUK company119203141
842DOORS PLUS GROUP LTDUK company144921481
843DOORS PLUS HOLDINGS LTDUK company143819211
844DORMA NEDERLAND B.V.Non-UK entity—1
845DORMAKABA INTERNATIONAL HOLDING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
846DOUGLAS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company032492421
847DOVE VALLEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company056679601
848DOWLING HOMES LIMITEDUK company125561451
849DOWNER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141546811
850DRAGONERS LIMITEDUK company098297731
851DRD CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company075334961
852DREY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company099050151
853DRG CONTRACTS LIMITEDUK company100786901
854DSDB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157236891
855DSS CONTRACTS LTDUK company090889291
856DTF)UK company014775341
857DUNCAN MACPHERSONUK companySC6213631
858DUNCAN TAYLORUK company106534021
859DUNNOTTAR ESTATES LIMITEDUK companySC2835941
860DURRANT GROUP LIMITEDUK company146717011
861DVP PROJECTS LTDUK company131640571
862DWE HOLDINGS LTDUK company158472651
863DYNAMIC FM LTDUK company069335361
864DZB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128204671
865E & H MIDLANDS LIMITEDUK company108086551
866E J MOONUK company050736171
867E&J PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company106511731
868E&K INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company106691471
869E.ON UK CHP LIMITEDUK company026842881
870E3 HOLDING GROUP LTDCompany—1
871EA-RS GROUP LIMITEDUK company130570631
872EAS SUSSEX HOLDINGS LTDUK company153834501
873EASTONVILLE LIMITEDUK companyNI6015341
874ECDB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company119771281
875ECLIPSE GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company123926481
876ECOBRIGHT GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company109322611
877ED-WOOD LIMITEDUK company135023781
878EDC SOUTH EAST LTDUK company160282231
879EDDIE WANNOP LIMITEDUK company065591591
880EDER HOLDING LTDUK company155010051
881EDON 2001 LIMITEDUK company041986251
882EDP EUROPE LTDUK company025133711
883EDSON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132130991
884EDWARD THOMASUK company002608881
885EGG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company137895431
886EGR TOPCO LIMITEDUK company134709671
887EJAZ AHMEDUK company163101671
888ELDION HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company074169131
889ELEGANT CLUTTER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company095211561
890ELEMENT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123614561
891ELENA TOMAUK company119513011
892ELGAR HOLDINGS LTDUK company151911781
893ELLIOT BRAYUK company171986401
894ELVIS VENTURE HOLDINGS LTDUK company163119391
895EM INVESTMENTCompany—1
896EMERSON GRANT HOLDINGS LTDUK company137517741
897EMIRATESUK companyOE0138201
898EMM-LEC CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK company078167851
899EMMA BROWNUK company106516561
900EMMA COLLINSUK company081901251
901EMMA HUGHESUK companyNI7146461
902EMMA MORGANUK company138855371
903EMMA PHILLIPSUK company087641141
904EMMA SMITHUK company068617391
905EMMA WHITEUK company113161351
906EMMA WOODUK company078428291
907EMPIRE HOLDINGS (OXFORD) LTDUK company160899641
908ENCORE TAVISTOCK LIMITEDUK company145705261
909ENDELLION SW LTDUK company123634511
910ENERGYSMART GROUP NATIONWIDECompany—1
911ENSIGN GENESIS LIMITEDUK company102658091
912EP GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company113133531
913EQUAGROUP LIMITEDUK company102675471
914EQUANS HOLDING UK LIMITEDUK company081553621
915EQUANS REGENERATION HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company085149071
916EQUINOX FABRICATIONS LTDUK company130448501
917EQUITYWAY HOLDINGS LTDUK company145161531
918ERDA CONSULTINGUK company073795651
919ESTILO GROUP LTDUK company073657021
920ESTRADA HOLDINGS LTDUK company154418001
921ETHOS INTERIORS GROUP LIMITEDUK company144582241
922ETIHAD CONSTRUCTIONS LLCNon-UK entity—1
923EVENTUS GROUP LIMITEDUK company156167571
924EVERSMITHS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144200831
925EVOL (WALES) LIMITEDUK company046509691
926EVOLUTION (STAFFORDSHIRE) LIMITEDUK company101907821
927EVOLUTION5 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141306331
928EVOLVE HOLDINGS LTDUK company114356551
929EVOLVE PROPERTIES ORGANISATION LTDUK company152582751
930EWE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142882561
931EWS HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company145432151
932EXCEL COMMERCIAL LIMITEDUK company124223781
933EXTERIOR BUILDING SOLUTIONS( GROUP) LTDUK companySC8528941
934F&R ASSETS LIMITEDUK company139207211
935F. BROWN LIMITEDUK company007420741
936FABEK ASSOCIATES AND CO LTDUK company080142731
937FAI GROUP HOLDING LTDUK company139908151
938FAILTE WINDOWS AND DOORS LTDUK companySC7364281
939FAIRBROS LTDUK companySC6148101
940FAIRHOLME 1982 LTDUK company138299411
941FAIRHOME GROUP LIMITEDUK company090696961
942FAIRVILLE ESTATE LIMITEDUK company151089551
943FAIRWAY CONSTRUCTION DORSET LIMITEDUK company099622721
944FALGATE CIVIL ENGINEERING LTDUK company093836721
945FAME CAPITAL GROUPUK companySC8306691
946FANEL HALIPUK company094083351
947FEATHERSTONE CONSULTANTS LIMITEDUK company079523061
948FELLBRIDGE PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company133918311
949FELTHAM GROUP (NORTH) LIMITEDUK company015834361
950FGK HOLDINGS 1 LIMITEDCompany—1
951FIELD & ORCHARD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company171271001
952FIFIELDS GROUP LIMITEDUK company076572541
953FINAO LIMITEDUK companyNI6386811
954FINSER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154239411
955FIONA JONESUK company122416971
956FIRE PROTECT AND COMPLIANCE GROUP LTDUK company154937941
957FIREDSTONE EOT TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK companySC7568001
958FIRNTEC HOLDINGS LTDUK company140034501
959FIT OUT (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company057608691
960FIVE SISTERS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7871451
961FJD CONSULTING (AND DESIGN) TRUSTEES LTDUK company152389791
962FLAVOUR SEEKERS FOOD COMPANY LTDCompany—1
963FLETCHER MORRISON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company150899991
964FLORIN MAXIMUK company108267201
965FLOW HEATING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company110003731
966FOCUS ELECTRICAL SERVICES (LONDON) LTDUK company050971941
967FORM ONLINE ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company056621381
968FORMATION INVESTMENTS LTDUK company079577461
969FORTIFY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149747371
970FORWARD ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152284291
971FOSTER & WEBB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132543931
972FOSTER TRADING GROUP LTDUK company124718341
973FOUR INVESTMENTS LTDUK company164707651
974FOWLER MCKENZIE LIMITEDUK companySC2105851
975FOXLEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company022067471
976FP GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135545751
977FRADLEY INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company141757471
978FRANK SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company034650751
979FRASER CLEMENCEUK company148521571
980FRASER RUSSELLUK company048323831
981FRASER STRETTON PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK company121732711
982FREE D LIMITEDUK company046470761
983FRENCHIES LONDON LTDUK company111912611
984FRIAR GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132817451
985FRIMOVEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129857881
986FUJIAN HONGHUA CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CO., LTDCompany—1
987FURNESS HOLDINGS LTDUK company044825371
988FURRARI'S LIMITEDCompany—1
989FURZEY MITCHELL HOLDINGS LTDUK company133349561
990FUTURA AVIATION SERVICES LTDUK company134905531
991FW SUPPLIES LIMITEDUK company112740621
992G I SYKES GROUP LTDUK company157221861
993G I SYKES HOLDING LTDUK company062539481
994G PARRY LIMITEDUK company139531111
995G V COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company163055091
996G&C CANTERBURY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company117174771
997G.C.S DEAKIN HOLDINGS LTDUK company120990361
998G.E.R GROUP LTDUK company148014171
999G.P.S. HOLDINGS (SOUTH EAST) LIMITEDUK company051087481
1000GABLE (U.K.) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company019823021

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 17 September 2018 and 19 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.