SIC 43320 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Joinery installation?

4,710 of the 25,025 companies registered under SIC 43320 (Joinery installation) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 9,447 individual shareholders and 1,046 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

4,710
companies with a shareholder list
of 25,025 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
14%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
80%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder19%23%
2 to 5 shareholders79%68%
6 or more shareholders1.9%9.6%
Owned only by individuals80%66%
At least one company shareholder20%33%
Majority-owned by a company*14%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*94%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*59%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders0.2%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.3%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.1%0.7%

* Among the 1,475 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 9.2 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts6.5%8.2%
Small-company accounts43%40%
Micro-entity accounts45%38%
Dormant-company accounts2.9%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other2.9%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 43320, out of 1,027 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 47 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1NOLTE KITCHENS RETAIL LIMITEDUK company066245085
2IAN RICHARDSONUK company123973474
3MANDEEP SINGHUK companySC8462734
4FD SECRETARIAL LTDUK company093614663
5MARK SMITHUK company165903043
6NOLTE KITCHENS UK LIMITEDUK company132427993
7PAUL THOMPSONUK company045306713
8RYAN SMITHUK companyNI0617913
9ARDEER INVESTMENTS LTDUK companySC5839492
10ASHLEY JONESUK company059927832
11BEN ROWEUK company097019912
12CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421382
13CHRIS WILLIAMSUK company044753842
14CRAIG JOHNSONUK company064626302
15DANIEL SIMPSONUK companySC3091922
16DAVID ALEXANDERUK companyNI0273452
17DAVID JONESUK company122677312
18DAVID LAWUK companySC0752542
19DAVID THOMSONUK company105858422
20G & G JOINERY SERVICES LTDUK company052256532
21GB CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131824362
22GREENMOUNT GROUP (UK) LIMITEDUK company139497452
23HAYWOOD HOLDINGS (MIDLANDS) LTDUK company163637232
24HUMBER GROUP LIMITEDUK company164539382
25IAN ROSSUK company100256132
26IMRAN KHANUK company145466452
27JAKE SMITHUK company047567252
28JOHN BROWNUK companySC2046012
29JOHN BURROWSUK company100058132
30JOHN HODGEUK company099497592
31JOHN LAWSONUK company121011222
32JOHN WYNNEUK company065355632
33KEVIN BROWNUK company124943702
34LIKEFORD UNLIMITED COMPANYUK company004081342
35LIKEFORD VENTURES LIMITEDCompany—2
36LOWE & SIMPSON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156238072
37NATHAN EVANSUK company070905102
38PARDEEP SINGHUK company172865362
39PAUL BAKERUK company039603382
40PAUL LLOYDUK company020378632
41PAUL WILSONUK company046066332
42PROJECT GROUP UK LIMITEDUK company101740502
43RICHARD WOODUK company070322482
44ROBERT LEWISUK companySC2346902
45THE CROFTON GROUP LIMITEDUK company051783392
46THE LUXURY BUILD PARTNER LTDUK company158466422
47THOMAS HUGHESUK company114331352
48(JOINTLY)UK company157350511
491ST CHOICE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162592641
50A D CRAWFORDUK companySC4112481
51A.W. EDWARDS JOINERS LTDUK companySC5657781
52A1 PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDUK company096712911
53AA HUGHES LIMITEDUK company108864441
54AARON SMITHUK company098713501
55ABERFOSS LIMITEDUK company118877301
56ADAM PHILLIPSUK company162385271
57ADAM SMITHUK companySC1161091
58ADAM SOUTHERNUK company133398011
59ADAM WILSONUK company083736361
60ADBN LIMITEDUK company129929721
61ADH HOMES LIMITEDUK company135310181
62ADRIAN BAKERUK company172553661
63ADS JOINERY DESIGN LTDUK company072925231
64AGS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148969961
65AGUA HOLDING LTDUK company171121741
66AJC & M HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154705931
67ALAN PORTERUK company010901521
68ALAN STEWARTUK company063134491
69ALAN WALKERUK company173868591
70ALEEN PROPERTIES LTDUK company139548861
71ALERON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company122690011
72ALEX CLIPSTON LTDUK company153860071
73ALEX WALKERUK company133032131
74ALEXANDER ADAMSUK company054613141
75ALEXANDER HARRISONUK company083003331
76ALEXANDER OASTLER LIMITEDUK companySC2719181
77ALISON TAYLORUK company135294651
78ALISON WARDUK companyNI7318981
79ALL ABOUT THE TREES LIMITEDUK company142534561
80ALMA REAL ESTATE LTDUK company158720801
81ALPHA OMEGA GROUPUK company041794821
82ALPHA PROJECTS EOT TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK companySC8700781
83ALUMITECH HOLDINGS LTDUK company142634881
84AM4 CAPITAL LTDUK company138040521
85AMAC CONSULTINGUK company108208031
86AMBER SPRING LTDUK company159112931
87AMH HIRE LTDUK company114608061
88AMITY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company120361171
89AMK INSTALLATIONS & HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company150593431
90AMY HARRISONUK company114429761
91AMY MCDONALD CARPENTRY LIMITEDCompany—1
92AMY WILLIAMSUK company151939441
93AND THEN THERE WAS ONE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163165631
94ANDREA TAYLORUK company068501801
95ANDREW BISHOPUK company062242291
96ANDREW COOKEUK company115768421
97ANDREW DENTUK company140235701
98ANDREW EVANSUK companySC7502911
99ANDREW FOXUK company048961411
100ANDREW GREENUK company075693061
101ANDREW HILLUK company063857991
102ANDREW HOLTUK company082970461
103ANDREW JACKSONUK company059657611
104ANDREW MATTHEWSUK company070207091
105ANDREW MORRISONUK company107246271
106ANDREW RIMMERUK company119790471
107ANDREW RIXUK company056073851
108ANDREW SHAWUK company063179411
109ANDREW SPENCERUK company109453461
110ANDREW STEELUK companySC3937721
111ANDREW STEELEUK companyOC3640381
112ANDREW STOTTUK company070416711
113ANDREW WALKERUK companySC3027791
114ANDREW WARDLEYUK company089129281
115ANDREW WILKINSONUK company147718411
116ANDREW WILLIAMSUK company165706131
117ANDREW WRIGHTUK companySC8627151
118ANTHONY GREENUK company060723881
119ANTHONY HILLUK company159696221
120APEX JOINERS LTDUK company111427861
121ARCTIC CABINS TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company145027611
122ARDEN MF HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140122611
123ARG (NATIONWIDE) LIMITEDUK company099026421
124ARKWRIGHT CUSTOM LIMITEDUK company152569531
125ARTHUR GREENUK company128302511
126ARTHUR H. KING (BUILDERS) LTDUK company017025661
127ARTISAN UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154535381
128ASHLEY MITCHELLUK company084987791
129ASHLEY PHILLIPSUK company060695651
130ASPIRE BUSINESS CORPORATION LIMITEDUK company142105871
131AUDAS GROUP LTDUK company083358821
132AUGMENTA LIMITEDUK company051096681
133AVTAR SINGHUK company171555311
134AXIOM (LEICESTER) LTDUK company066265641
135AZTEC FIRE DOORS & FRAMES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160416131
136B WHEELER (UK) LTDUK company048606441
137BAILEY AND JONES GROUP LIMITEDUK company158378881
138BALVINDER SINGHUK company148716751
139BAMFORD GLASS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152074721
140BARMCM LIMITEDUK companyNI6638561
141BARNET WINDOW COMPANY HOLDING LTDUK company159268631
142BARRY GRAHAMUK company052532001
143BARRY SWAILESUK company111382221
144BCCW HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155413451
145BEAVIS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159245031
146BEN JONESUK company071588251
147BENJAMIN JONESUK company158535511
148BERAZADI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134026591
149BFM STAFFS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139931311
150BILLY HILLUK company038785701
151BIRCH CONTRACTS GROUP LIMITEDUK company120915961
152BIRCH FARADAY CAPITAL LTDUK company135425361
153BJP HOLDINGS (SW) LIMITEDUK company145269611
154BPD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160111421
155BRADLEY JONESUK company062060921
156BRENTWOOD WINDOWS DOORS AND JOINERY COMPANY LIMITEDUK company134263771
157BRETHERTON ESTATE LIMITEDUK company162593171
158BRIAN HARRISUK company006740081
159BRIAN HODGEUK company048391621
160BRIDGES & BUCKLE HOLDINGS LTDUK company141656051
161BRIG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138976191
162BROMLEY AND HARRISON CAPITAL LIMITED (COMPANY NO 16053720)Company—1
163BROOK HOLDING LTDUK company143120551
164BRYEN & LANGLEY (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company108540481
165BTS GROUP SERVICES LTDUK company141764711
166BUILDERS BY DESIGN HOLDINGS LTDUK company149098921
167BUILDING FUTURES GALLOWAY LIMITEDUK companySC7251461
168BURGESS WINDOW AND DOORS LTDCompany—1
169C.T. & S. PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company003328411
170CADGRANGE HOLDINGS LTDUK company144604071
171CAM GROUP LIMITEDUK company105192321
172CAMEL GLASS & JOINERY (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company089591611
173CAPSTONE CONSTRUCTION HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC5844201
174CARL HODGSONUK company081893321
175CARLISLE RETAIL SERVICES (LUTON) LTDUK company029803781
176CAROLINE CAVANAGHUK company046760761
177CASEBOW LIMITEDUK company056368261
178CASTLE VIEW HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8162191
179CDM CONTRACTORS GROUP LTDUK company110110291
180CHAPPELL GROUP LIMITEDUK company134005851
181CHARLENE SMITHUK company169993981
182CHARLES KINGUK company136439131
183CHARLIE DAVISUK company088518311
184CHARLOTTE HILLUK company117656821
185CHARLWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121052841
186CHESS GROUP INVESTMENT CMOPANY LIMITEDCompany—1
187CHESS GROUP INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITEDUK companySC4874901
188CHIEFTAN PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK companyNI0549931
189CHILFEN EXPORT PACKAGING LIMITEDUK company073937411
190CHIPPENDALE PROJECTS LIMITEDUK company093805701
191CHLOE RICHARDSONUK company042235251
192CHRIS ADAMSUK company041335941
193CHRIS EDWARDSUK company021749381
194CHRISTOPHER GEORGEUK company075150941
195CHRISTOPHER LEWISUK company117971261
196CHRISTOPHER MCDONAGHUK company133257621
197CHRISTOPHER SHAWUK company171620191
198CLADIR LIMITEDUK companyOE0141971
199CLAIRE HILLUK company115652571
200CLEARVAC GROUP LIMITEDUK company102250451
201CLIVE GOULDUK company045807221
202COASTAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company146583931
203COLBRE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148535141
204COLIN BOWDENUK company054959731
205COLIN SMITHUK company087829001
206COLIN STEPHENSUK company084406711
207COMPLIANCE GROUP LIMITEDUK company123513741
208COMPREHENSIVE CARPENTRY SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company101992631
209CONNOR CARSONUK company142562181
210CONSTRUCTIONAL TIMBER (UK) LIMITEDUK company065342721
211CORPORATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDUK company163944441
212CORVAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company167346471
213CR GROUP (LONDON) LTDUK company147846981
214CRAIG JORDANUK company152097411
215CRAIG KERSHAWUK company044405671
216CRAIG MCDONALDUK company7795258624051
217CRAIG MILLERUK company093902011
218CRAIG MURRAYUK companySC6084781
219CRAIG RICHARDSONUK company164148241
220CRAIG RUSSELLUK companySC4604081
221CRAIG WILSONUK companySC2310781
222CROMPTON JOINERY LTDUK company038811151
223CROSTON GROSVENOR GROUP LTDUK company141708901
224CROWN PAV HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company074621791
225CUBBY GROUP LIMITEDUK company165318311
226CUBE RETAIL HOLDINGS LTDUK company151363461
227D A LITTLEUK company047494901
228D CROSSUK company173641011
229D GRIFFITHSUK company052100461
230D R MOOREUK company156250091
231D. MORGANUK company007975651
232D2 INTERIORS AND CONSULTANCY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company150444371
233DA YOUNG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128424311
234DAMIAN CRONINUK company065828861
235DAMIAN CRONIN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152840851
236DAMIAN SMITHUK company045566501
237DANIEL ANTHONYUK company157501221
238DANIEL BURKEUK company075493891
239DANIEL HARRISUK company106202691
240DANIEL HUTCHINSONUK company065762661
241DANIEL SANDERSONUK company064958581
242DANIEL WICKENSUK company102316031
243DANIELLE GREENUK company143849021
244DANIELLE JONESUK company153852911
245DANISH ALIUK company166688481
246DARREN BROWNUK company104941461
247DARREN HOODUK company106649631
248DARREN WATTSUK company157654701
249DAS LETTINGS LIMITEDUK company157948511
250DASHIELL MAYOWENUK company130225961
251DAVID BARLOWUK company065535231
252DAVID BOWENUK company063866821
253DAVID CAIRNSUK company091002051
254DAVID CLARKUK companyOC3566101
255DAVID COXUK company006925671
256DAVID DICKSONUK companyNI6963941
257DAVID EDMONDSUK company058021281
258DAVID FLYNNUK company052589451
259DAVID HANNAHUK company092160531
260DAVID HARVEYUK company030344361
261DAVID HILLUK companyOC3850841
262DAVID JARVISUK company038211341
263DAVID LAMBUK company069112741
264DAVID MACDONALDUK companySC0105051
265DAVID MARTINUK companySC6924591
266DAVID O'BRIENUK company074734941
267DAVID PARTRIDGEUK company106892721
268DAVID PORTERUK company085054021
269DAVID REEVESUK company022669231
270DAVID REIDUK companySC2929941
271DAVID ROBERTSUK company043739631
272DAVID ROLFEUK company063047861
273DAVID SCOTTUK company065533081
274DAVID SHAWUK companySC4090091
275DAVID SHEPHERDUK company173687761
276DAVID TALBOTUK company075565021
277DAVID TAYLORUK company047254111
278DAVID WALKERUK company097007541
279DAVID WESTUK company046337481
280DAVID WILLIAMSUK company171889971
281DAVID WRIGHTUK company160649981
282DAWN HILLUK company007860141
283DAWN MASONUK company118073701
284DCM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124286761
285DEAN BENNETTUK company166689091
286DEAN BURBIDGEUK company081887991
287DEAN DRAPERUK company150529371
288DEAN HEWITTUK company107327911
289DEAN HOPKINSUK company055361751
290DEAN LOUNTUK company141736921
291DEAN SCOTTUK company157145531
292DEAN WALKERUK company099001971
293DEANHOUSE GROUP LIMITEDUK company143464301
294DEREK SMITHUK company090534061
295DEREK WILSONUK company055428731
296DIGITAL TEN LTDUK companySC4728261
297DIMITAR ANGELOVUK company121406591
298DISPLAYWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company053205621
299DJ ALEXANDER HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
300DMR (CONSETT) LTDUK company155373381
301DND SURFACES LIMITEDUK company145044861
302DOMIS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company107135651
303DONALD MACLEODUK companySC5858211
304DONALDSON HOLDINGS SCOTLAND LIMITEDUK companySC6394981
305DOUGLAS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company032492421
306DOVETAIL (MIDLANDS) LTDUK company160696461
307DRG CONTRACTS LIMITEDUK company100786901
308DRYDEN GROUP LIMITEDUK company144290451
309DUNCAER GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC8489181
310DYNAMIC FM LTDUK company069335361
311E & A HOLDINGS 2020 LIMITEDUK company129809701
312EASTLAKE GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC7329141
313ECJ JOINERY HOLDINGS LTDUK company083143101
314ECO GROUP DUNDEE LTDUK companySC8123081
315EDD HOLDINGS LTD.UK company113848191
316EDISON GROUP LTDUK companySC7339241
317EDSL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144952891
318EDSON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company124551511
319ELIZABETH MARTINUK company065580991
320ELLICE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131893761
321EMILY EDWARDSUK company049792041
322EMMA HANSONUK company107273751
323EMMA HUGHESUK companyNI7146461
324EMMA O'NEILLUK company113292601
325EMMA RICEUK company147519841
326EMMA WILLIAMSUK company136244121
327ENTERIJER JANKOVIC D.O.O.Non-UK entity—1
328ENZO'S INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company109934991
329ERSAH MAD. ESYA SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.Company—1
330ERW GROUP LIMITEDUK company136020291
331ESB CARPENTRY LIMITEDUK company110245671
332ESTERLIN LIMITEDUK company0931762121
333EVERYTHINGMOVING LTDUK company135232441
334EVERYTRADE VC LIMITEDUK company130788421
335EWAN FRASERUK companySC6883561
336F. MCLAUGHLIN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC8416131
337FACILITY LIVING LTDUK company172025051
338FAILTE WINDOWS AND DOORS LTDUK companySC7364281
339FAME CAPITAL GROUPUK companySC8306691
340FARMINGTON GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC6998091
341FIELD MANAGEMENT LTDUK company081279601
342FITZ PARTNERS GROUP (CYPRUS)Company—1
343FORBESBLUE HOLDINGS LTDUK company154428441
344FRANCES HAYNESUK company088080841
345FRANKLIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company151019111
346FREDFROG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company043270191
347FREEMANTLE GROUP LIMITEDUK company107431571
348FURNESS HOLDINGS LTDUK company044825371
349FYNING HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company151340431
350G & G JOINERY SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company127124411
351G.B. FARRAR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168928261
352GAGANDEEP SINGHUK company162870251
353GALLAGHER INVESTMENTS (NORTH EAST) LIMITEDUK company133105601
354GARETH SMITHUK company155980571
355GARETH THOMASUK company103399661
356GARRY JACKSONUK company090650611
357GARY CUNNINGHAMUK company061823831
358GARY DAVISUK company057931291
359GARY MARSHALLUK company082211351
360GARY SMITHUK company031235421
361GARY TODDUK company127938501
362GAVIN REIDUK companyNI0453981
363GEORGE ALEXANDERUK company107148891
364GEORGE DAYUK company114591581
365GEORGE JONES LIMITEDUK company119866391
366GEORGE MORTONUK companySC2362661
367GEORGE ROBINSONUK companyNI0256451
368GEORGE SHEPHERDUK company045367161
369GEORGE SMITHUK company044101971
370GEP FREIGHT SERVICES LTDUK company152653951
371GERARDS GROUP LIMITEDUK company143443981
372GILLIAN HUGHESUK company071681881
373GINWAY HOLDINGS LTDUK company145320881
374GIORDANI LTDUK company116471781
375GL PORTFOLIO LIMITEDUK company156592831
376GLADE HOWE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company098555701
377GLEN DURRANTUK company098916601
378GLENMOIR GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC8296091
379GMC GROUP LTDUK company094771781
380GOLDLINE ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company042789451
381GPM GROUP LTDUK company068664541
382GRAEME HENDERSON (TIMBER) LIMITEDUK companySC1192091
383GRAHAM HALLUK company047890071
384GRAHAM HENDRYUK company090452991
385GRAHAM WILLIAMSUK company164794191
386GRAVIT8 SPECIALIST ACCESS LTDUK company139810371
387GREENMOUNT PROJECTS LIMITEDUK company115561191
388GROVE BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company044278041
389GROVE PARK HOMES LTDUK company134714511
390GSA HALL LTDUK company113932081
391H&J MARTIN GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6862971
392HAMILFORD DESIGN LIMITEDUK company087648781
393HAMK HOLDINGS LTDUK company170537651
394HANNAH MATTHEWSUK company145702851
395HANNAH WILSONUK company081747381
396HARPER CHARLES HOLDINGS LTDUK company146901391
397HARRINGTON (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company147767181
398HARRY DAVISUK company167234601
399HARVEY VALENTINES LIMITEDUK company152070011
400HASD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135214901
401HEATHER BROWNUK company089186761
402HENGARI LIMITEDUK company126131961
403HJ CONSTRUCTION (SOUTH COAST) LIMITEDUK company117126121
404HNE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124577961
405HOBSON & BLUNT LTDUK company125961691
406HOLLY GROVEUK company029799921
407HOLLY HILLUK companyNI6013571
408HORBURY JOINERY LTDUK company039850111
409HOWARD ATKINSUK company038045951
410HSWL (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company152846351
411HUGH WILSONUK companySC1885581
412HYDER GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC8506511
413I & A G HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155670801
414I4 CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company133973691
415IAIN SCOTTUK company122190521
416IAIN WILSONUK companySC2536621
417IAN FLEMINGUK company040931051
418IAN GORDONUK company151941341
419IAN SMITHUK company043344971
420IAN WILKINSONUK company063745851
421ICW NORTH HOLDINGS LTDUK company160627631
422IDEX HOLDINGS LTDUK company160086621
423IIEH SERVICES LIMITEDUK company134741721
424IIL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160385481
425IKIGAE LTDUK companyNI7019791
426IMPACT SHOPFITTING SCOTLAND LTDUK companySC7166101
427IMPERIUM CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENTUK company166593981
428INDOME LIMITEDUK company080893391
429INSTAMOD GROUP LTDUK company121854091
430INTEROVATIONS GROUP HOLDING LTDUK company168507461
431IQ GLASS TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company154089311
432IRINA MADAN-SAUNon-UK entity—1
433ISLAND AM LIMITEDCompany—1
434ITAB HOLDINGS UK LTDUK company041350801
435J & RM INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company086037141
436J WALTONUK company120802681
437J&CM LTDUK companyNI6776901
438J.A. STOTT (CARPENTRY) EMPLOYEES' TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company137321781
439J.J. SWEENEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company146677751
440J.K.R. SERVICES HOLDINGS LTDUK company123017061
441JACK JONESUK company143990091
442JACK MANLEYUK company154023461
443JACK MAYUK companySC0813411
444JACK TAYLORUK company164271301
445JACK TURNERUK company085975371
446JACK WILLIAMSUK company083683861
447JACKIE JOHNSTONUK companySC4472981
448JADE JONESUK company170837191
449JAGJIT SINGHUK company125810201
450JAMES BENNETTUK company001404231
451JAMES BROWNUK company082760341
452JAMES CLARKUK company169931121
453JAMES DONALDSONUK companySC2443881
454JAMES ELLIOTTUK company067796191
455JAMES FRANCISUK company081979791
456JAMES FREW GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC7173491
457JAMES FRY DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company140501601
458JAMES GALLAGHERUK company059871621
459JAMES GRACE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156728001
460JAMES GRANTUK company054593411
461JAMES GREGORYUK company125084841
462JAMES HAYUK companySL0000491
463JAMES HILLUK company078926181
464JAMES KAYUK company122619891
465JAMES MASONUK company044188121
466JAMES MITCHELLUK company079387871
467JAMES MORRISUK company118989261
468JAMES ODONNELLUK company104948541
469JAMES STIRLINGUK company096883571
470JAMES WESTUK company027111811
471JAMES WRIGHTUK company102881871
472JAMESMARK PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company109431711
473JAMIE DAVIESUK company166547631
474JAMIE RICHARD WARDUK company173074301
475JAMIE WORRALLUK company103735061
476JAN WORTH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160184791
477JANE SMITHUK company123460571
478JAROSS HOLDINGS LTDUK company170076041
479JASMINE WARDUK company087182491
480JASMO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company116530931
481JASON CARTERUK company117436861
482JASON PRICEUK company119928931
483JASWINDER SINGHUK company173972791
484JAY SMITHUK company007669961
485JC CARTER LTDUK company161720161
486JD WISE HOLDINGS LTDUK company162608301
487JENNIFER GRAHAMUK company147629371
488JENNIFER YOUNGUK company125676361
489JEREMY DAVIESUK company054299561
490JESSICA THOMASUK company072380071
491JKM PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK companySC8818771
492JLATY PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company060231671
493JLR PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160075771
494JLS COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141645501
495JM JOINERY PRESTON LTDUK company157374451
496JOANNA PARKERUK company118553571
497JOANNE HARRISUK company106345911
498JOHMOL LIMITEDUK companyNI6638551
499JOHN ALLENUK companyOC3341591
500JOHN BOYLEUK companyNI0440201
501JOHN CURRIEUK companySC3064041
502JOHN DAVISUK company146551261
503JOHN HOLDINGCompany—1
504JOHN MCKELVIEUK company108208081
505JOHN MORRISONUK company114807891
506JOHN ROBINSONUK companyNI0460031
507JOHN SHAWUK company019603901
508JOHN STEPHENSONUK company072434341
509JOHN SUMNERUK company045562821
510JOHN TAYLORUK company166555641
511JOHN WILKINSONUK company166984751
512JOHNNY GREYUK company038821021
513JONATHAN EDWARDSUK company069115101
514JONATHAN JAMES MOUNT PROPERTY LTDUK company109933751
515JONATHAN LAWRENCEUK company086647151
516JONATHAN SMITHUK company124530931
517JONATHAN WEBSTERUK company086070031
518JONATHON HARTLEY LIMITEDUK company080270191
519JORDAN SHAWUK companySC3052321
520JORDANS (SCOTLAND) LTDUK companySC0577961
521JOSEPH STEWARTUK companySC7054311
522JOSH HARDYUK company154756621
523JRPS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.UK company148833361
524JSB FURNITURE LIMITEDUK company106440181
525JULIA ROOKEUK company116474241
526JULIA WRIGHT/AGB NARIB LTDCompany—1
527JULIE GIBSONUK company106023301
528JULIE JARVISUK company059251551
529JW HULME LIMITEDUK company144748861
530K P ROBINSONUK company172876391
531K&D HIRANI LIMITEDUK company166784731
532KAMRAN KHANUK company171076041
533KAREN WRIGHTUK company104256051
534KATHRYN SMITHUK company144832011
535KATIE MITCHELLUK company045450301
536KEITH HAMILTONUK companyNI6793841
537KEITH NEWMANUK company099421641
538KENICK SERVICES LIMITEDUK company051993591
539KEROME (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company056104981
540KESTREL CARPENTERS LTDUK company083469831
541KESTREL EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LTDUK company163088871
542KETTLE CO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company090109431
543KEVIN BARRONUK company048495151
544KEVIN NOONANUK company089162121
545KEVIN SMITHUK company102456431
546KIERAN KELLYUK company084396621
547KILDRESS HOLDINGS LTDUK companyNI7228071
548KK LONDON LIMITEDUK company147159721
549KM LYNSKEY GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
550KNEC SERVICES LIMITEDUK company012085361
551KNH GROUP LIMITEDUK company171066801
552KNIGHTS FREIGHT LTDUK company140010521
553KRISPAR INVESTMENTS & PROPERTIES LTDUK company032339311
554KRM HOMES LIMITEDUK company133464681
555KRM TRADING LIMITEDUK company133463841
556KUCHE GROUP LTDUK company138852721
557KULWANT SINGHUK company164809371
558KVADRAT ACOUSTICS A/SNon-UK entity—1
559KZN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145816281
560L & S A LIMITEDUK company078813221
561L A & J HOLDINGS LTDUK company132301791
562L MOOREUK company153529511
563L.L.CUK company105083131
564LAKETONS LIMITEDUK company049951251
565LANCASHIRE BEDROOMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company148586311
566LARASIAN LEISURE LTDUK company123903171
567LAURA WARINGUK company151053131
568LAUREN BARKERUK company118802911
569LAURENCE MCINTOSH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC3996541
570LAVENDO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company106611291
571LAVENHAM JOINERY HOLDINGS LTDUK company148768641
572LAWRENCE EDWARDSUK companySC3665761
573LBS ELECTRICAL LTDUK company163054181
574LDA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140453231
575LEE BARNESUK company046162721
576LEE CHAPMANUK company110388901
577LEE JACKSONUK company165648311
578LEE RICKETTSUK company051266021
579LEIGH DAVIESUK company111315151
580LEWIS TAYLORUK company164074571
581LF CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTDUK company132615141
582LIGHTNING SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148927661
583LINCS J S HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company165627531
584LINDA HILLUK company062111291
585LINDSEY (NE) LIMITEDUK company169485151
586LISA DOUGLASUK company173042451
587LISA FRANKLINUK company171948351
588LISA JACKSONUK company095190981
589LITTLE ASTON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139349471
590LJR ENTERPRISES LTDUK companySC8031031
591LN HOLDINGS (NW) LIMITEDUK company127135001
592LODESTONE HOLDINGS LEEDS LTDUK company171181781
593LODESTONE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company130990931
594LODESTONE PROJECTS LIMITEDUK company078869651
595LOFTUS ROAD HOLDINGS CORPORATIONCompany—1
596LOMOND PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITEDUK companySC3735801
597LONGDEN DOORS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135264581
598LONGLEY VENTURES LTDUK company132832081
599LOUIS WILSONUK company108272831
600LOUISE PARKERUK company064247371
601LS UK FIRE GROUP LTDUK company006430421
602LUCY IRVINGUK company080032401
603LUKE BARNETTUK company045069871
604LUKE JOHNSONUK company163796921
605LUKE TAYLORUK company171934971
606LUSH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company129977581
607LUSH PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129977661
608LYNDORN LTDCompany—1
609LYNN AND JONES (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company055391101
610LYNNE HOLDINGCompany—1
611M & B HOLDINGS AND INVESTMENTS LTDUK company127628771
612M J HILLSON GROUP LIMITEDUK company011234971
613M&S CONTRACTORS (E.A.) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company092789711
614MAC CAPITAL GROUP LTDUK company165638991
615MACKINTOSH HOLDINGS (SCOTLAND) LTDUK companySC7605421
616MAJOR GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTDUK company153266921
617MANAGE X SOLUTIONS LTDUK company156621981
618MANINDER KAURUK company164954401
619MANJINDER SINGHUK company116203401
620MANJIT SINGHUK company166952951
621MARCUS GRAHAMUK company095827661
622MARK ANDERSONUK company069281611
623MARK BAKERUK company154865401
624MARK BROWNUK company168180381
625MARK BURROWSUK company050107071
626MARK FISHERUK companySC2796881
627MARK FOSTERUK company054168651
628MARK HUGHESUK company043730731
629MARK JONESUK company031477651
630MARK KNIGHTUK company114917281
631MARK MASONUK company166479401
632MARK REEDUK company164022521
633MARK ROBERTSONUK companySC3812811
634MARK RUSSELLUK company133621021
635MARK SINCLAIRUK company146505111
636MARK TAYLORUK company141505821
637MARK WILSONUK company124443441
638MARSHALL HOLDINGS LTDUK company012726481
639MARTIN DAWESUK company068955001
640MARTIN GARSIDEUK company064894771
641MARTIN GREENUK company131938291
642MARTIN HARRISUK company086077551
643MARTIN JOYCEUK company028474361
644MARTIN, SMITH & THOMPSON LTDUK company135851761
645MARTINA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160277331
646MASAC GROUP LTDUK company158038511
647MATTHEW BROOKUK company114625671
648MATTHEW FORDUK company083542041
649MATTHEW JONESUK company100019281
650MATTHEW SIMPSONUK company120835861
651MATTHEW WILSONUK company156843581
652MAXTED HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157186931
653MEDSPACE SOLUTIONS LTDUK company079601621
654MGTD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147707451
655MICHAEL BLACKUK company047234481
656MICHAEL BRADYUK company027459331
657MICHAEL BROOKSUK company083623421
658MICHAEL BROWNUK company033406851
659MICHAEL COEUK company046619211
660MICHAEL CONNOLLYUK company049915071
661MICHAEL COOPERUK companyNI0581761
662MICHAEL D' ARCYUK company042755851
663MICHAEL FORDUK company086327761
664MICHAEL HALLUK company045919781
665MICHAEL JOHN HOLDINGCompany—1
666MICHAEL JONESUK company077717661
667MICHAEL MARSHALLUK company109405081
668MICHAEL O'KANEUK companyNI6512221
669MICHAEL PITTSUK company048720741
670MICHAEL ROBERTSUK company053159011
671MICHAEL STEELUK company014332041
672MICHELLE ROBINSONUK company160260801
673MICHELLE SMITHUK company083746381
674MIDDLESEX CARPENTRY HOLDINGS LTDUK company168267881
675MIDLAND BUILDING PRODUCTS LTDUK company025653081
676MIKE WARDUK company047845171
677MILLER & WATSON TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company145299891
678MILLIES HOLDING COMPNAYCompany—1
679MILLS CARPENTRY GROUP LTDUK company168394711
680MIMMABUX INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company078443171
681MITCHELL PRICEUK company040595481
682MLB GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company166360151
683MOBILE INVESTMENTS PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
684MOHAMMED HANIFUK company167458371
685MOR HOLDINGS SOUTHERN LIMITEDUK company122327111
686MORGAN & BOND GROUP LIMITEDUK company134243571
687MORGAN MITCHELLUK company155967901
688MRN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company099635821
689MUHAMMAD ADNANUK company162500651
690MUNNS HOLDINGS LTDUK company146052171
691MURRAY JOHNSTONEUK companySC0459891
692MUSTARD RETAIL LTDUK company097110921
693N/AUK company166102891
694NATHAN CHAPMANUK company062405211
695NATHAN CLARKEUK company105863141
696NATHAN WARDUK company071716671
697NBCT PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company139166411
698NEIL CLARKEUK company164479141
699NEIL HARRISONUK company079742881
700NEIL HAYNESUK company092176681
701NEIL MCCARTHYUK company059482521
702NEIL PALMERUK company046418121
703NEIL SPIERSUK company106869711
704NEUE HOLZBAU AGNon-UK entity—1
705NEW AGENDA (LONDON) LTDUK company050320791
706NEW ENGLAND CARPENTRY LIMITEDUK company163944051
707NEWABLE CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company070475211
708NEWBUILD JOINERY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154858311
709NF FOWLER LTDUK company161720171
710NGC1 LIMITEDUK company165759421
711NH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company130218541
712NICCO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162988881
713NICHOLAS PRICEUK company114757021
714NICK JEFFRIESUK company093292101
715NICK VARGAUK company133692771
716NICKY GRIFFITHSUK company119802131
717NICOLA HUGHESUK company093757961
718NIGEL BASTABLEUK company094551931
719NIGEL GRINDLEYUK company051315881
720NOLTE KUCHEN GMBH & CO. KGNon-UK entity—1
721NOMINEE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company090909841
722NORDAN ESK GROUP SCOTLAND LIMITEDUK companySC8602691
723NORSCOT JOINERY (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK companySC4712171
724NORTHERN BEAR CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK company133193581
725NOVA MG INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company152545671
726NUAKH HOLDINGS LTDUK company172136261
727OBEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company107291031
728OFFICE IMAGE INTERIORS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company109657601
729OG MANUFACTURING LIMITEDUK company095779841
730OH LOFTS LTDUK company153837441
731OLD MANSE LTDUK companyNI6777411
732OLIVAIR (UK) LTDUK company042858081
733OLIVER COLEUK company092979821
734OLIVER KINGUK company6804939945931
735OLIVER RUSSELL LIMITEDUK company130989441
736OLIVER SMITHUK company147023131
737OLIVER WEBBUK company142038761
738ONE ELLEN STREET LTDUK company111952141
739OR CAPITAL LTDUK company150467851
740ORACLE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTDUK company120078051
741OUTER-SPACE DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company160436591
742P DEARE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company146009631
743P J LILLEY (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company056446801
744P. HARPERUK company059756761
745P.G.M. CARPENTRY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136622661
746PACE ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149573061
747PACEMAKE GROUP LTDUK company146738311
748PACKHAM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154085641
749PARKER INC. LIMITEDUK company165730391
750PARKROSE JOINERY LTDUK company098066231
751PARNELLUK company169104751
752PATRICK WILSONUK company046708851
753PAUL BAILEYUK company048089301
754PAUL BANNISTERUK company058506111
755PAUL CUNNINGHAMUK company083639351
756PAUL GORDONUK company047699411
757PAUL HAMPSONUK company055345701
758PAUL JONESUK company169140551
759PAUL MILESUK company088806901
760PAUL MURPHYUK companyOC4605971
761PAUL RICHARD JONESUK company071139001
762PAUL ROBERTSUK company104969901
763PAUL ROBINSONUK company152868271
764PAUL SMITHUK company011707191
765PAUL TURNERUK company171647211
766PAUL WRIGHTUK company078499741
767PCJ HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147294641
768PDS DESIGN & BUILD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142863131
769PEAK 15 OPERATIONS LTDUK company099911951
770PENSHURST (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company147767901
771PENTIRE PROPERTIES LTDUK company099576531
772PERFORMANCE DOORS AND JOINERY LIMITEDUK company109452671
773PERTHSHIRE GLAZING CO LIMITEDUK companySC0658771
774PETER BARTONUK companyOC3808691
775PETER EATONUK company049984081
776PETER JOHNSONUK company070784131
777PETER JOHNSTONUK companySC3118441
778PETER LEWISUK company009796531
779PETER MURPHYUK companySC8407981
780PETER NEWTONUK company105059181
781PETER PEELUK company139292501
782PHILIP GUYUK company144500101
783PHILIP JONESUK company162131911
784PHILIP K LIMITEDUK company159503851
785PHILIP WHELTONUK company063650791
786PIER HOLDING S.R.L.UK company432166451
787PILKINGTON BROS HOLDINGS LTDUK company148994641
788PK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (EDINBURGH) LTDUK companySC8500611
789PL&EF HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company094090241
790PLECTRON TRUST COMPANY LIMITEDCompany—1
791PRABHJOT SINGHUK company170655461
792PRACTICAL RETAIL SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LTDUK company111749301
793PRACTICAL RETAIL SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company090582021
794PRECISION WOODWORK LIMITEDUK company080081191
795PRO CONCEPT GROUP LTDUK companySC7109971
796PROCARE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company130515481
797PRODUCTPLAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163997641
798PROJECT KITCHENS UK LTDUK company070980381
799PURDIE WORLDWIDE REMOVALS & STORAGE LIMITEDUK companySC4990811
800PYRAMID HOLDINGS INCORPORATED LIMITEDUK company128383581
801QUATRA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132003801
802QUEST GROUP COMPANIES LTDUK company133243071
803R & A FABRICATIONS TRUSTEE LTDUK company146478161
804R DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company157466691
805R J PROJECTS LLCNon-UK entity—1
806R MURPHY HOLDINGS LTDUK company127824481
807R.G. AUSTINUK company037113541
808RAMUDDEN GLOBAL (UK) LIMITEDUK company112700421
809RANJIT BAINSUK company102597121
810RAVINDER SINGHUK company155052661
811REBECCA JACKSONUK company098792521
812REBECCA WHITEUK company153452561
813RED BIRD SEVEN LTDUK company147771431
814RED UMBRELLA LTDUK company136069781
815REDDISH JOINERY LIMITEDUK company010826211
816REECE SMITHUK company148318211
817REMSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company067309791
818RES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company089926191
819RETAIL DISPLAY SYSTEMS (HOLDINGS) LTDUK companySC8248831
820RFLF HOLDINGS LTDUK company167038751
821RICHARD BATESUK company072754641
822RICHARD GIBSONUK company174285931
823RICHARD HARDING HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135384161
824RICHARD JOHNSONUK company161254221
825RICHARD JOYCEUK company089573841
826RICHARD LASTUK company172281331
827RICHARD LEEUK company051508421
828RICHARD ROGERSUK company158197681
829RICHARD SMITHUK company045431941
830RICHARD TAYLORUK company102521791
831RIVERVIEW INERVATIONS LTDUK company171020241
832RLET LIMITEDUK company133352561
833RLTG HOLDINGS LTDUK company132107451
834ROBERT ALLENUK company082101921
835ROBERT CAMERONUK companySC6281161
836ROBERT GREENUK company117533921
837ROBERT MATTHEWSUK company021668531
838ROBERT MORLEYUK companySC4628181
839ROBERT P. SLIGHT & SONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7421431
840ROBERT PERRYUK company071509161
841ROBERT RUSSELLUK company080501151
842ROBERT SMITHUK company124725681
843ROBERT STEWARTUK companySC2316421
844ROBERT WATSONUK companyNI0563981
845ROBERT WILSONUK companySC8589901
846ROBERTSON STEWARTUK company133295801
847ROGER SIMMONSUK company097543771
848ROGER SIMMONS CARPENTRY LIMITEDUK company115475461
849ROOCROFT RRS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145392201
850ROOFWORX (UK) LIMITEDUK company089460951
851RORY JONESUK company112077321
852ROSE GRANGEWAY LTDUK company098573821
853ROSS MUIRUK companySC5077431
854ROY COLLINSUK company043969481
855RUSSELL GREENUK company082541191
856RUSSELL PENNYUK companySC8876701
857RYAN BYRNEUK companyNI7392981
858RYAN HALLUK company028347031
859RYAN JAMESUK companyNI0470291
860RYAN MARTINUK company089115461
861RYAN TODDUK company093748371
862RYAN WHITEUK company163100361
863RYBURNE ESTATES LIMITEDUK company045272391
864S HULL JOINERY LTDUK companySC5492061
865S&R GROUP LIMITEDUK company121624771
866S.J. FEARON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI6777161
867SAL CONSTRUCTION GROUP LIMITEDUK company133081261
868SALBOY LIMITEDUK company091235421
869SALLY JONESUK company111870221
870SAMUEL TAYLORUK company000633511
871SARAH JOHNSTONUK companySC5098071
872SARAH JONESUK company093764771
873SARAH KIDDUK company134059381
874SARAH SMITHUK company154088951
875SASH WINDOWS TRADE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160500921
876SAVAGE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157019811
877SCANDINAVIAN TRADING LIMITEDUK company085908801
878SCOTT MACLEODUK company082916851
879SCOTT MOOREUK company036474741
880SCOTT ROBINSONUK company088547961
881SCOTT TAYLORUK company137582121
882SCOTT THOMPSONUK company170961811
883SCOTWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7867121
884SDM JOINERY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132600501
885SEACON LIMITEDUK company063912261
886SEAN REILLYUK company028338701
887SEAN WILLIAMSUK company168183831
888SENKEL SOLUTIONS LTDUK companySC5690891
889SENTINEL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITEDUK company126141421
890SH HARDING LTDUK company164255991
891SHANE JOHNSONUK company080388051
892SHANE JONESUK company144761341
893SHAREHOLDER LODESTONE HOLDINGS LEEDS LTDCompany—1
894SHARKEY (GROUP) LIMITEDUK companySC4710571
895SHAUN HOLYHEADUK company093512381
896SHAUN RUTHERFORDUK company100627251
897SHAW PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129917631
898SHIELD GROUP SERVICES LIMITEDUK company134358651
899SHIRLEY THOMPSONUK company054907801
900SIKA CONTRACT HOLDINGS LTDUK companyNI6694131
901SIM SHOPFITTING LIMITEDUK company096480601
902SIMON DURRANT CARPENTRY & BUILDING LIMITEDUK company054067741
903SIMON FROSTUK company066786991
904SIMON HILLUK company059742671
905SIMON MOOREUK company157293901
906SIMON SMITHUK company138770551
907SIMON THOMASUK companyOC3532981
908SIMON WILLIAMSUK company034522911
909SINGLETON & SMART (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company011372401
910SINGLETON & SMART CONSTRUCTION LTDUK company141173951
911SLANE GROUP LTDUK company169557201
912SLD CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company155371091
913SLSH INVESTMENTS LTDUK companySC7333041
914SMART BULID (NW) LIMITEDCompany—1
915SMART CONVERSION LTDUK company087626041
916SMART SPACE INNOVATIONS LTDUK company134148541
917SMCARDLEPROPERTY LIMITEDUK company109940501
918SOLID STEEL AND WEALDING WORKS LLCNon-UK entity—1
919SOLUTIONS BY MARTIN LIMITEDUK company093927131
920SPACE SOUTIONS (SCOTLAND) TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITEDCompany—1
921SPECIALIST GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI6697751
922SPENCER MONACO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company085686161
923SPINKS ASSETS AND APPLICATIONS LTDUK company147566531
924SPOSD LTDUK company140625271
925STAND INNOVATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156480841
926STEPHANIE JONESUK company123995441
927STEPHEN ADAMSUK company084058601
928STEPHEN ALLENUK company009815521
929STEPHEN FRYUK company162949431
930STEPHEN GARDINER CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDUK companySC2306291
931STEPHEN HOWEUK company167775461
932STEPHEN LOWUK company124393041
933STEPHEN SHAWUK company051154661
934STEVE JONESUK company043958921
935STEVE KENTUK company044241911
936STEVEN BIRCHALLUK company085221781
937STEVEN GIBSONUK companySC0387711
938STEVEN JAMESUK company090081821
939STEVEN STEWARTUK company050730301
940STEWART HILLUK company081008491
941STONE HOME GY HOLDINGS LTDUK company165215561
942STONEBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company051745351
943STONEWORK'S NORTH EAST LTDUK company101916351
944STRUCTURAL TIMBER GROUPUK company154381761
945STSM HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC7833381
946STUART CLARKEUK company062468021
947STUART ROGERSUK company047476611
948SUKHWINDER KAURUK company173096141
949SUKHWINDER SINGHUK company120684601
950SUNBEAM GROUP LTDUK company015342841
951SURINDER SINGHUK company151035551
952SUSAN BULLUK company061185071
953SUSAN RUTHERFORDUK companySC4161121
954T J ARCHERUK company111332771
955T J HUNTUK company047327671
956T. J. LOWERY RESTORATIONS & BUILDING LTDCompany—1
957TAGG HOLDINGS LTDUK company040423191
958TAHIR MAHMOODUK company090375311
959TANGNEY LTDUK companyNI6671951
960TAYLEX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154203811
961TAYLOR MADE JOINERY INTERIORS LIMITEDUK company015704341
962TBHC GLOBAL LTDUK company138162131
963TENACITY COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company142228471
964TERENCE SMITHUK company098379311
965TERLECKI LIMITEDUK company111059231
966TERRY COOPERUK company132442281
967TERRY HARTUK company121605901
968TEW BROTHERS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company153639161
969THE BARBER GROUP NW LIMITEDUK company168925591
970THE COMPLETE SET LTDUK company093928881
971THE ESTATE OF PATRICIA WRIGHT/AGB NARIB LTDCompany—1
972THE TORRINGTON GROUP LIMITEDUK company103205351
973THE WORX GROUP (SW) LTDUK company139976371
974THE WREN GROUP LIMITEDUK company134421981
975THOMAS BROWNUK companySL0008831
976THOMAS CAMPBELLUK company047012741
977THOMAS PRESTONUK companySC7696981
978THOMAS YOUNGUK companySC8378491
979THREE - MET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company068611041
980TIMBARA LIMITEDUK company160763381
981TJM BUILD HOLDINGS LTDUK company146004401
982TKC ACQUISITIONS LIMITEDUK company142752691
983TMJ INTERIORS GROUP LTDUK company159608271
984TOBERG AGNon-UK entity—1
985TOM EVANSUK company109100441
986TOMKINSON GROUP LIMITEDUK company145742021
987TOMMY ROSEUK company066870291
988TON HOLDINGS LTDUK company132466211
989TONY WHITEUK company153893481
990TOOTELL & CO LIMITEDUK company051122991
991TORMAR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124323141
992TORUS UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147357841
993TOUCHSTONE (TOTAL HOLDINGS) LTDUK company161133641
994TPC HOLDINGS (SOUTH) LTDUK company116287331
995TR3A ESTATES LIMITEDUK company087371661
996TRANSITION OF CHARACTER LTDUK companySC4125761
997TREVOR MUIRUK company046268991
998TURNER INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITEDUK company138630091
999UAB FENSTERCRAFT GROUPCompany—1
1000UNIQUE HOLDINGS (NORTH EAST) LIMITEDUK company148085781

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 15 January 2021 and 18 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.