SIC 93130 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Fitness facilities?

3,584 of the 17,742 companies registered under SIC 93130 (Fitness facilities) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 8,627 individual shareholders and 1,267 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

3,584
companies with a shareholder list
of 17,742 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
17%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
71%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder23%23%
2 to 5 shareholders72%68%
6 or more shareholders4.4%9.6%
Owned only by individuals71%66%
At least one company shareholder29%33%
Majority-owned by a company*17%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*89%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*61%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders0.7%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.4%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.5%0.7%

* Among the 1,296 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 6.3 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts5.8%8.2%
Small-company accounts35%40%
Micro-entity accounts49%38%
Dormant-company accounts4.5%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other6.5%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 93130, out of 1,247 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 135 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1FITNESS ESTATES LIMITEDUK company0908245434
2REV GROUP HOLDING LIMITEDUK companySC79996416
3GYM FACTORY GROUP LTDUK company127297687
4HEALTHCARE VENTURES GROUP LIMITEDUK company125699765
5MARTIN SHAWUK company053155645
6CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company098204784
7NOVO ASSETS LTDUK company151584614
8O.J. GYMS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135473914
9PETER WILLIAMSUK company044626264
10THQ GROUP LTDUK company110692854
11BAMFORTH LEISURE CONSULTANCY LIMITEDUK company140319203
12BRADELLS HOLDINGS LTDUK company167428583
13DAVID WILLIAMSUK company171889973
14EVERYBODY REFORMER GROUP LTDUK company160244323
15FHF HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDUK company128782623
16FITBOX PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITEDUK company091013703
17FITNESS LAB GROUP LIMITEDUK company146356273
18FOUNDRY STUDIOS HOLDINGS LTDUK company106466243
19GYM FACTORY CR LTDUK company133326903
20JAMES MARSHALLUK company124162253
21JAMES TAYLORUK company105898823
22JM FITNESS ENTERPRISESUK company105336123
23JM FITNESS STUDIOS LIMITEDUK company105334913
24MANDEEP SINGHUK companySC8462733
25MARK SMITHUK company165903043
26MATTHEW HUGHESUK company135324233
27MK HEALTHHUB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120684403
28ONE REBEL LTDUK company088273533
29PAGADU (DERBY) LIMITEDUK company087568933
30PAUL SMITHUK company011707193
31ROBERT RUSSELLUK company080501153
32ROW GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company143311853
33RUNWAY PILATES FRANCHISE LTDUK company116198603
34SV GYM LTDUK company143600533
35THE HUB FITNESS GROUP LIMITEDUK company130114663
36THOMAS WILLIAMSUK company158228413
37W10 GROUP LIMITEDUK company127951493
38ZEUS & HERC ESTATES LTDUK company143061463
39AB SALUTE GYM LTDUK company071331242
40ANDREW HEATHUK company048677282
41ANDREW LANGLEYUK company078631752
42AP DHILLON HOLDINGS LTDUK company129786842
43AUJLA GROUP LTDUK company129479242
44AYMAN OMAR CONSULTING LTDUK company153483102
45B FIT GROUP LIMITEDUK company132949922
46BANGA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157418102
47BE4 HOLDINGS LTD.UK company117047592
48BENJAMIN JONESUK company158535512
49BLAINEY HOLDINGS LTDUK company166625322
50CENTRIC TTC LIMITEDUK company104414282
51CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421382
52CHILTERN FITNESS LIMITEDUK company168236572
53CHRIS WATTSUK company086062002
54CHRISTOPHER BROWNUK company117967602
55CONSER CONSULTING LTDUK company152178782
56CORE FITNESS HOLDINGS LTDUK company169848952
57CRSN HOLDINGS LTDUK company159487662
58DALE BURKE LTDUK companySC7741162
59DAVID KINGSBURYUK company141213842
60DAVID MORRISUK company113685232
61DAVID SCOTTUK company065533082
62DAVID SHAWUK companySC4090092
63DAVID SMITHUK company158653662
64DEAN WILSONUK companyOC3517552
65DIPEN PATELUK company081791352
66ELIZABETH SMITHUK company046339432
67FADE GROUP LTDUK company146484862
68FUSION FITNESS GROUP LIMITEDUK company144848712
69GYM FACTORY LTDUK company124254662
70GYM FACTORY SODHA & RACZ LTDUK company106129092
71HARVINDER SINGHUK company127360882
72HIITNESS GYM LTDUK company129148822
73HOT YOGA UNITY LTDUK company159080362
74INSTATE FITNESS GROUP LIMITEDUK company091750632
75JAMES DEANUK company052160972
76JAMES STEWARTUK company097840752
77JNJK HOLDING LTDUK company156899712
78JONATHAN DAVIESUK company030024922
79JONATHAN HOLTUK company161211092
80JONATHAN WHITEUK company050992092
81JORDAN GARDNERUK companySC4452212
82KEVIN BALDWINUK company051498742
83LEE CHAPMANUK company110388902
84LEWIS JONESUK company118603012
85M.C.J.J. LIMITEDUK company116203642
86MARCHES LEISURE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company107637552
87MARK HOWELLUK company128881452
88MARK LOVELLUK company024650522
89MAS HOLDING GROUP LTDUK company155322122
90MATTHEW HARRISUK company126417322
91MHTO LTDUK company140450432
92MICHAEL GERSON INVESTMENTSUK company010853592
93MICHAEL GREENUK companyOC3466632
94MK LOVELL COACHING LTDUK company146969662
95MLS GROUP LTDUK company170910552
96NIGEL GRACEUK company104841322
97NKG INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company047280722
98OJL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company125774052
99OLLIE MARCHON LTDUK company095123542
100ONE FITNESS LTDUK company093526752
101PETER COLLINSUK company117135792
102R1VAL FITNESS GROUP LTDUK company149437562
103RAVENSPIRE INVESTMENTS LTDUK company131449232
104REAL POWER VENTURES LIMITEDUK company070642362
105REBECCA JONESUK company151972322
106RICHARD BLAKEUK company042328972
107RL ACADEMY HOLDING LTDUK company158116172
108RLDK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC8766742
109ROSIE BOGLEUK company147627582
110RS COFFEE LIMITEDUK company123577592
111RYAN HOLMESUK company124451182
112RYAN HOLMES COACHING CONSULTANCY LTDUK companySC7600112
113RYAN SMITHUK companyNI0617912
114SARAH BURGESSUK company116127162
115SARAH KAYUK company104472512
116SHANE JOHNSONUK company080388052
117SIMON WILLIAMSUK company034522912
118SNOWDROP DEVELOPMENTS (COMMERCIAL) LTDUK companySC6869212
119ST JOHN’S FITNESS LIMITEDUK company113268102
120STANDARD FITNESS LTDUK company128213722
121STARS GYMS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154890382
122STEVEN GRIFFITHSUK company070395072
123SUN SHACK LIMITEDUK companySC3734652
124SURFMIST CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company104809652
125T&M DHILLON GROUP LIMITEDUK company096707462
126TC HOLDINGS (BRISTOL) LIMITEDUK company064488812
127THE BANNATYNE GROUP LIMITEDUK company096188682
128TLK CAPITAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTDUK company079029972
129TONY GODDARDUK company171563402
130TOTAL FITNESS HEALTH CLUBS GROUP LIMITEDUK company093296312
131TP PARTNERSUK company086354272
132TTOFALLA HOLDINGS LTDUK company166628632
133UK FF NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company125916502
134WISHFIT GROUP LIMITEDUK company147516832
135WYLVA TRADING LIMITEDUK company068635572
1361 OAK INVESTMENT GROUP LTDUK company134360261
13710X CAPITAL PARTNERS LTDUK company150268401
1381610 LIMITEDUK company067270551
139179 BR HOLDINGS LTDUK company138272421
14025 ELEVEN GROUP LTDUK company171622071
141258 MARKETING LIMITEDUK company089023641
1423 KINGS HOLDINGS LLCNon-UK entity—1
14333 1/3RD LIMITEDUK company080793431
14442 KM LIMITEDUK companyNI6532941
1457OAK GROUP LTDUK company163764251
146A DE SIMONE INVESTMENTS LTDUK company087434331
147A LOVE SUPREME LIMITEDUK company131975571
148A P ROUSE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company127828921
149A W GROUP LIMITEDUK company028843881
150A.HEADS HOLDINGS LTDUK company132116881
151AARON WILKINSONUK company151722251
152AB SALUTE GYM BRENTWOOD LTDUK company077866421
153AB SALUTE GYM LAKESIDE LTDUK company084508931
154ABME HOLDINGS LTDUK companyNI6897841
155ABRAMS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company153363001
156ABSOLUTE FIRE SAFETY LTDUK company112333871
157ABSOLUTELY TOGETHERUK company084663941
158ACAD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company056774711
159ACADEMY LEISURE LTDUK company028081701
160ACCURISE LTDUK company123395311
161ACE CORP HOLDINGS LTDUK company144183591
162ACGS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company160976441
163ACHIEVE HEALTH HOLDINGS LTDUK company145171311
164ADA VENTURES I LPUK companyLP0202911
165ADAM BAILEYUK company063225491
166ADAM COYLEUK companySC6330401
167ADAM GRANTUK company093853061
168ADAM HEWITTUK company076223371
169ADAM HINDLEUK company107884541
170ADAM LAWRENCEUK company044984371
171ADAM MILLERUK company067175071
172ADAM PATELUK company131657271
173ADAM ROSSUK company104767501
174ADAM SMITHUK companySC1161091
175ADAM WILSONUK company083736361
176ADIYOGI HC LTDUK company170043411
177ADRIAN HOPKINSONUK company101017221
178ADVANCE LEARNING PARTNERSHIP TRUSTCompany—1
179AFFORDABLE FITNESS LIMITEDUK company070397351
180AGUILERA HOLDINGS LTDUK company152282861
181AHRP LIMITEDUK company116154441
182AIRSTRONG LTDUK company140088801
183ALAN WILSONUK company022610991
184ALBERT CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company089171161
185ALDER LODGE COURT LTDUK company129821901
186ALEGRABZA HOLDING LTDCompany—1
187ALEX HARVEYUK company166249861
188ALEX JAMESUK company067655861
189ALEX LAKEUK company124733771
190ALEX PARKINSONUK company088183381
191ALEX STEVENSUK company068723991
192ALEXANDER HOLTUK companySC5479071
193ALEXANDER JOHNSONUK company076502171
194ALFRESCO ACTIVE LTDUK company140034751
195ALI ALIUK company119229771
196ALICE HOLTUK companyOE0202891
197ALOV VENTURES UGCompany—1
198ALPHABET GYM LTDUK company108949121
199ALSP20 LLCNon-UK entity—1
200AMANDEEP KAURUK company090676891
201AMBER BEARDSHALLUK company171632411
202AMIT SHAHUK company152112121
203AMSVEST LIMITEDUK company077038971
204AMY COHENUK company133781701
205ANDREW DICKUK company030037591
206ANDREW FINDLAYUK company065822411
207ANDREW GRAYUK company074552841
208ANDREW HUNTERUK company044415451
209ANDREW JOHN TAYLORUK company163676031
210ANDREW O'SULLIVANUK company043802211
211ANDREW POLSONUK companySC4578811
212ANDREW RIMMERUK company119790471
213ANDREW ROBSONUK company070345221
214ANDREW SCOTTUK company004065161
215ANDREW SHAWUK company063179411
216ANDREW SMITHUK companyOC4592131
217ANDREW TURNERUK companySO3002571
218ANDREW WILLIAMSUK company165706131
219ANDY WARRENUK company133460031
220ANGELA CHEUNGUK company052022991
221ANGYAL SASNon-UK entity—1
222ANNA EDWARDSUK company172395241
223ANNA MURPHYUK company101580921
224ANNABEL HARRISONUK company114474401
225ANTELOPE GROUP LTDUK company163669811
226ANTHONY GREENUK company060723881
227ANTHONY NGUYENUK company167064551
228ANTHONY RILEYUK company115729001
229ANTHONY SHAMIMIUK company096292791
230ANTHONY TAYLORUK company045822351
231ANVA GLOBAL LTDCompany—1
232APCYMRU LIMITEDUK company043768901
233APEXACUITY LIMITEDUK company105582451
234ARAYA VENTURES BBI NOMINESS LIMITEDCompany—1
235ARAYA VENTURES NOMINEES LTDUK company157878311
236AREA 51UK company109269841
237AREOS VERMOGENSVERWALTUNGS GMBHNon-UK entity—1
238ARLINGTON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company088183261
239ARMAJARO FUTURE LTDUK company148614541
240ARMSTRONG GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITEDUK company128411801
241ARONT(H.K.)LIMITEDCompany—1
242ASHBOURNE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTDUK company038035671
243ASHLEY HOTELS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company086807741
244ASPRIS SCOTLAND HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC4275941
245ASSOCIATE WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company124646111
246AT LEISURE SERVICES LTDUK company102113111
247ATHLETE MOVEMENT HOLDINGS LTDUK company136929821
248ATK PROPERTY LTDUK company133020901
249ATLAS HEALTH GROUP LIMITEDUK company131994131
250ATS REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145109471
251AUDIO VISUAL INDEPENDENT DISTRIBUTION LIMITEDUK company023914791
252AUM GYM LIMITEDUK company131028531
253AURORA EUROPA PCC LIMITED - ANTON BILTON NO.2Company—1
254AVANT HOMESUK company032152281
255AVIOR ONE LIMITEDUK company171299091
256AY MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company112520251
257B&K CONSULTING SERVICES LTDUK company126324341
258BAKER STREET VENTURE PARTNERS LLPUK companyOC4252971
259BALJINDER SINGHUK company156380231
260BANNATYNE FITNESS (2) LIMITEDUK company076748301
261BARRY HILTONUK company112781951
262BAYES GROUP LIMITEDUK company065329061
263BEACHWOOD LLCNon-UK entity—1
264BEAR LIMITEDUK company044915681
265BEFIT HOLDINGS (RUTLAND) LTDUK company164372971
266BEKKER INVESTMENTSCompany—1
267BELJONA LIMITEDUK company133610181
268BEN CROFTUK company032728311
269BEN GODDARDUK company097085551
270BEN JONESUK company071588251
271BEN ROWEUK company097019911
272BENJAMIN HUGHESUK company167334261
273BERKELEY TRINITY LIMITEDUK company020418441
274BETHAN DAVIESUK company109571001
275BIG FISH DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company114079831
276BIG STACK LTDUK company079286531
277BIKRAM YOGA LONDON LTDUK company068873031
278BLACK CAT GYM COMPANY LTDUK company159729731
279BLACK SQUARE VENTURES LIMITEDUK company094356681
280BLAUWTJES 2E BOX BVNon-UK entity—1
281BLK BOX FITNESS GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6415481
282BLUE SKY CARE GROUP LIMITEDUK company103023581
283BMF HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company125240441
284BODY BY BISSON LTDUK company138875011
285BODY MENTORS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139497091
286BOHLING FITNESS LIMITEDUK company140072491
287BOSTE FITNESS LTDUK company137282871
288BOSTE LIMITEDUK company132178281
289BOWHOUSE HOMES LIMITEDUK companySC6210271
290BOXSTER LIMITEDUK company103296391
291BRAHMINY GROUP LTDUK company111994181
292BRANTINGHAM PARK HEALTH & WELLNESS LIMITEDUK company067165171
293BRAZZLE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124055921
294BREIZH TOUCH LTDUK company132889131
295BRIAN ADAMSUK company131630161
296BRIAN ROBERTSONUK companySC4974781
297BRIGHTSIDEPT LIMITEDUK company072799281
298BROOK WHITEUK company146840861
299BROWN INVESTMENT GROUP LTDUK company122849221
300BRUPAC DRINKS & MACHINE COMPANY LTDUK company018223191
301BT TRADECO LTDUK company125119761
302BUCKFIELD HOLDINGS LTDUK company116678801
303BUTTERWORTHS INVESTMENT LIMITEDCompany—1
304BUZZ GYM UK LIMITEDUK company056528641
305BYRNES & BOUILLE LIMITEDUK company158240701
306C B TRAINING CLUB HOLDING LTDUK company170784721
307CABOT YARD INVESTMENTS LTDUK company138037761
308CALTZ INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD.UK company122408771
309CALVER SCOTT LIMITEDUK company121533871
310CAMDEN VENTURES BVNon-UK entity—1
311CAMERON WILSONUK company090830331
312CANDY VENTURES SARLNon-UK entity—1
313CANOVILLE COACHING LIMITEDUK company098935391
314CANVAS SPORTS GROUP LTDUK company155953701
315CAPITAL HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company170452531
316CAPITAL PROPERTIES (UK) TWO LIMITEDUK company070032221
317CAPRICA GROUP LTDUK company165049721
318CARA WOODUK company163581001
319CARBON FITNESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159005991
320CERLAN BART LTDUK company094810361
321CFS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company128557511
322CGH ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDUK company162147911
323CHARLES & CO ASSETS LTDUK company169498391
324CHARLES EDEUK company086310591
325CHARLES PRYCEUK company107293381
326CHARLES RICHARDSONUK company066867171
327CHARLES STEPHEN BOURNEUK company144449631
328CHARLIE LEWISUK company167770521
329CHARLIE PUFFIN CORPORATE VENTURES LIMITEDUK company170476771
330CHARLOTTE DAVIESUK company134317171
331CHARLOTTE JONESUK company160188131
332CHARLOTTE ROBINSONUK company102878251
333CHAUDA STROUD LIMITEDUK company105581901
334CHERRY PICKINGS LIMITEDUK company079326761
335CHERYL HARTUK company029680951
336CHRIS & THEA LTDUK company126658751
337CHRIS BALLUK company152776771
338CHRIS DAVIESUK company093197281
339CHRIS GRAYUK company060750921
340CHRIS MCGOWANUK company080745891
341CHRIS MILESUK company138007811
342CHRISTINA WHITEUK company165218431
343CHRISTOPHER LAWSONUK company131855701
344CLAIRE CHAMBERSUK company132133181
345CLAIRE JONESUK company048077901
346CLARE AND HOSIER LIMITEDUK company082311571
347CLIMBING PARTNERS UK LTDUK company136279261
348CLIVE MAZIN / CLM CONSULTING PTY LIMITEDNon-UK entity—1
349CLIVE OSBORNEUK company046284521
350CLOUD TAKEN LTDUK company106454631
351CLUB COBIE LIGHTHOUSE LTDCompany—1
352CLUB SPORTS GROUP LLCNon-UK entity—1
353CODDAN MANAGERS SERVICE LIMITEDUK company045506871
354CODEX ROSA LIMITEDCompany—1
355COMPLETE ACTIVE HOLDINGS LTDUK company128988281
356COMPOUND FITNESS HOLDINGS LTDUK company152410171
357CONLON GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6610611
358CONNOR MCGILLIVRAYUK companySC7029131
359CONNOR MINNEYUK company118577331
360COR INCARE LTDUK company106764511
361CORDOVAN CAPITAL PARTNERS II LPUK companyLP0213451
362CORNERSTONE PORTFOLIO INVESTMENTS LTDUK company096638361
363COTOF HOLDINGCompany—1
364COUSIN BRANDING LIMITEDUK company120002281
365COZY PUBS LIMITEDUK company162626361
366CP NOMINEE LIMITEDUK company115160471
367CRAIG MURRAYUK companySC6084781
368CRAIG POWELLUK company172219131
369CRAIG TAYLORUK company105337711
370CROSSFIT BATH LLPUK companyOC3498781
371CROSSFIT FORT ASHTON LTDUK company096773241
372CROWDCUBE LIMITEDUK company070145871
373CROWDCUBE NOMINEECompany—1
374CULROSS INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
375D&T 247 FITNESS LTDUK company120283731
376DAHN YOGA & HEALTH CENTERS INC.Company—1
377DAMA GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6625661
378DAMIAN CRONINUK company065828861
379DAN WILLIAMSUK company118001931
380DAN WILSONUK company056466831
381DANIEL GREEN FITNESS LIMITEDUK company107096181
382DANIEL GULSHERUK company172477911
383DANIEL HARRISUK company106202691
384DANIEL KATZUK company019815071
385DANIEL MCMAHONUK companySC6989271
386DANIEL MILLSUK company079664611
387DANIEL STANTONUK company139848211
388DANIEL THOMASUK company049354641
389DANIEL THOMPSONUK company098336671
390DARREN JONESUK company167135161
391DARREN WALKERUK company124419501
392DARREN WESTUK company061617411
393DARWIN WELLNESS LIMITEDUK company093149021
394DAVID ADAMSUK companyNI7313351
395DAVID AYEM LIMITEDUK company098135311
396DAVID BARKERUK company085062771
397DAVID BURKEUK company111329951
398DAVID BURNSUK company147946391
399DAVID COLEUK company165676621
400DAVID COLEMANUK company101035131
401DAVID GRAYUK company149149981
402DAVID HALEUK company136939831
403DAVID HODGEUK company009776461
404DAVID HOPTONUK company054597861
405DAVID JOHNUK company163629071
406DAVID JONES PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company027306891
407DAVID LLOYD LEISURE LIMITEDUK company015162261
408DAVID MORROWUK company063168541
409DAVID OWENUK company059696111
410DAVID PERRYUK companyLP0040801
411DAVID PT LTDUK company074901411
412DAVID ROBINSONUK company049287961
413DAVID ROSSUK company015483211
414DAVID SANon-UK entity—1
415DAVID TAYLORUK company047254111
416DAVID THOMASUK company068628661
417DAVID WHELANUK company118528901
418DDP MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company088798551
419DEBORAH TURNERUK company088222411
420DENBURY EQUITY LIMITEDCompany—1
421DESTINATION FITNESS HOLDINGSUK company136773961
422DIANE TURNERUK company107176871
423DIGITAL OPPORTUNITY LIMITEDUK company119027491
424DINOSAUR FITNESS LIMITEDUK company152838871
425DIVERSE BUSINESS GROUP LIMITEDUK company136253871
426DKR CAPITAL LTDUK company141486421
427DOMINIC FRANCISUK company163988341
428DOWDING LEVANS CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company157328841
429DOYLE ALF LTDCompany—1
430DPRS LIVERPOOL LIMITEDUK company107687771
431DRYKAT INVESTMENTS LTDUK company086744211
432DS TRANSFORMATIONS LIMITEDUK company166879431
433DWB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company106092061
434DYNAMIC LEISURE MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company126962391
435E&L WESTON LIMITEDUK company163417801
436E-PERFECTION LTDCompany—1
437EAST ANGLIAN FACILITIES DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company127139741
438EAST LONDON FITNESS GROUP LIMITEDUK company141761141
439ED-WOOD LIMITEDUK company135023781
440EDGSONS LTDUK company162898411
441EDWARD FLETCHERUK company065949151
442EDWARD THOMASUK company002608881
443EGGINGTON CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company082685141
444EGYM WELLPASS HOLDING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
445ELAINE COULTHARDUK company092732961
446ELFINSTONE LTDUK company126843931
447ELITE LEISURE HOLDINGS UK LIMITEDUK company136254901
448ELITE TOGETHER TRAINING LTDUK company099394111
449ELIZABETH HALLUK company126006361
450ELIZABETH TAYLORUK company121805641
451ELLA MAE RAYNERUK company134902001
452EMBODY PILATES LIMITEDUK company155325061
453EMMA LEWISUK company172156011
454ENKAY INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company095385771
455EQUILIBRIUM HWP HOLDING LIMITEDUK company130324351
456ERIC BATES & SONS LTDUK company040847321
457ESPORTA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITEDUK company067292121
458ESPORTA NON RACQUETS LIMITEDUK company068940621
459ESPORTA RACQUETS AND NON RACQUETS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company068940521
460ESSEX STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING LIMITEDUK company104436791
461ETONE MOTION ANALYSIS GMBHNon-UK entity—1
462EVOLUTION VETS LTDUK company122497321
463EVOLVE ASSET INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company116882651
464EXCL INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
465EXCL INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS PVT LTDCompany—1
466EXTREME LEISURE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company109575211
467EXULTANT HOLDINGS LTDUK company111398781
468EYESTONE LTDUK company118148751
469FEEL HOT YOGA LIMITEDUK company117043201
470FIONA WILSONUK company145066401
471FIREWALKER GROUP LIMITEDUK company157620861
472FIRST BRANDS GROUP LIMITEDUK company134108731
473FITCAPUK companyCE0345971
474FITCLUB GYM GROUP LTDUK company160293931
475FLIGHT STORY FUND LPCompany—1
476FMHG LTDUK company141030711
477FORESIGHT GROUPUK companyOC3008781
478FORESIGHT INVESTMENT TEAMCompany—1
479FORESIGHT VCT PLCUK company034213401
480FORTITUDE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company140659891
481FOX CYCLING FRANCHISING LTDUK company117307521
482FPH CAPITAL RETIREMENT BENEFIT SCHEMECompany—1
483FPZ PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company102080191
484FREEMAN CLARKE LIMITEDCompany—1
485FRESCO FISHERIES (UK) LIMITEDUK company034831511
486FRESH2DEATH GROUP LIMITEDUK company119290631
487FUNCTIONAL 45 TRAINING LIMITEDUK companyOE0331681
488FUNDA GROUP LTDUK company138495861
489FUTURE FITNESS GYM LIMITEDUK company097847081
490FX LEISURE LIMITEDUK company034622451
491G H PERSONAL TRAINING LTDCompany—1
492GARETH POTTSUK company169835371
493GARETH THOMASUK company103399661
494GARY SMITHUK company031235421
495GBUKUK company051353371
496GEJK LIMITEDUK company094031281
497GEOFFREY GRIGGSUK company152944361
498GEORGE ARMSTRONGUK companySC4658001
499GEORGE KIMBERLEYUK company173486651
500GEORGE MITCHELLUK company157300141
501GEORGE ROBSONUK company132567911
502GILLINGHAM MARINA HOLDINGS LTDUK company135520771
503GK NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company129134261
504GLOBAL SHRED VENTURES LTDUK company157084811
505GO FIT LIFE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, S.A.Non-UK entity—1
506GOLDEGGS PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company085443521
507GOLDEN BRICK HOLDINGS LTDUK company135653831
508GOLDEX INVESTMENTS (ESSEX) HOLDINGS LTDUK company125257821
509GOLDEX INVESTMENTS LTDUK company055938211
510GOVER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company169149541
511GRA AGUS SOLAS LTDCompany—1
512GRACIE BARRA LEEDS LIMITEDUK company165394071
513GRAHAM MARTINUK companyOC3830791
514GRAHAM ROBINSONUK company044970341
515GRAYBELL PROPERTIES LTDUK company102780231
516GRAZA HOLDINGS LTDUK company161049771
517GREATS ESCAPE LTDUK company087504891
518GREEN GYM GROUP LTDUK company128474281
519GREENSIDEHALL HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC7779331
520GREG JAMESUK company088351131
521GREGAGUILERA LIMITEDCompany—1
522GRQREM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155780141
523GURNARD PINES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (COMPANY NO 9221853)Company—1
524GUY HOLLAWAYUK company073511791
525GVL PROPERTY LTDUK company093524461
526GW ASIA CAPITAL LIMITEDCompany—1
527GYM BIDCO LIMITEDUK company085078121
528GYM MIDCO 2 LIMITEDUK company085122731
529GYM MIDCO LIMITEDUK company085077901
530GYM NATION LTDUK company134030421
531GYM TOPCO LIMITEDUK company085085861
532GYMCO (BELFAST) LTDUK companyNI6346541
533GYMORA LTDUK company171574521
534GYMS NW (UK) LIMITEDUK company098091791
535GYMSTAR LEISURE GROUP LIMITEDUK company146931321
536H2 (CAYMAN) INVESTMENTSCompany—1
537H2 CLUBS LTDUK company071372681
538HAMBLE ANGEL PROGRAMME III, LLCNon-UK entity—1
539HAMZA AHMEDUK company136313331
540HANNAH JONESUK company009625921
541HANNAH ROBINSONUK company138046581
542HANNAH SMITHUK company147290581
543HANNAH WALKERUK company151283041
544HAPPY BODY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company119791881
545HARBELLE GROUP LTDUK company119452491
546HARKER'S ESTATES LIMITEDUK company083959411
547HARKERS ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company073437071
548HARRISON GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company165942881
549HARROD LEISURE LTDUK company130310531
550HARRY JAMESONUK company070990941
551HASSAN ALIUK company110198281
552HEALTHCARE AND LOCUM RECRUITMENT LTDUK company078005051
553HECTOR DIAZUK company126141101
554HELEN LEWISUK company075709211
555HELIGO WALLS LIMITEDUK company170876981
556HELP TO CREATE HOPE TRUSTUK company135869931
557HERITAGE ASH LTDUK company133699751
558HERO BRANDS LTDUK companySC5862871
559HHAP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company103896791
560HI-CO HOLDINGS UK LLPUK companyOC4248371
561HILL GROVE CAPITAL LTDUK company110796071
562HOLLYFIELD INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC6911441
563HOTPOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128257041
564HOUSE OF EDEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121758561
565HOWDY VENTURES PTENon-UK entity—1
566HOWITZER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152547641
567HYBRID FITNESS FRANCHISE LTDUK company116292341
568HYBRID FITNESS WIMBLEDON LTDUK company135702131
569IAIN STIRLINGUK company078145141
570IAN BANKSUK company107709651
571IAN FLEMINGUK company040931051
572IAN GRIFFITHSUK company062609091
573IDA MAYUK company149747081
574IDEATION LIMITEDUK company033320251
575IMAGINATION INDUSTRIES LIMITEDUK company068904681
576IMAGINATION INDUSTRIES TOP CO LTDUK company161453371
577IMBIBA GROWTH 2 LPUK companyLP0227581
578IMPRESA WELLBEING LIMITEDUK company154706361
579IMRAN KHANUK company145466451
580INDUSTRIOUS ONE LTDUK company128683581
581INNAGE LIMITEDUK company131327371
582INSANITY TALENT MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company062887331
583INTERVENTUS PCC LIMITEDCompany—1
584INVESTMENT TRUSTUK company050427631
585ION COLLECTIVE LIMITEDUK company139370841
586ISABELLE FRANKUK company137313931
587J MCDONALDUK company086037661
588J S TRADE PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company115040451
589J&J ROBINSON LTDUK company152004341
590JACK DIAMONDUK company095591181
591JACK FAMILY PARTNERS LIMITEDUK companySC5091491
592JACK MOUSLEYUK company134827621
593JACK NICHOLSUK company159613461
594JACK SLINN HOLDINGS LTDUK company132721751
595JACOB ANDERSONUK company058690091
596JACOB DAVISUK company169341531
597JACOB SALESUK company151345851
598JAMES BENNETTUK company001404231
599JAMES BESTUK company056414571
600JAMES BUTLERUK company013049181
601JAMES CLIFFORDUK company099559941
602JAMES COTTONUK company096706471
603JAMES DALYUK company104247801
604JAMES FALCONERUK company174247241
605JAMES FLETCHERUK company023344101
606JAMES GOUGHUK company090123761
607JAMES GREGORYUK company125084841
608JAMES HALEUK company091635581
609JAMES HALSTEADUK company001402691
610JAMES LAWRENCEUK company158103681
611JAMES LEWISUK company051941701
612JAMES LOCKUK company170752341
613JAMES MILBURNUK company153127721
614JAMES PARKERUK company135679491
615JAMES POWELLUK company156672051
616JAMES STIRLINGUK company096883571
617JAMES WHYTEUK company108743741
618JAMES WILSONUK company043501611
619JAMIE ROBINSUK company058904421
620JAMIE ROBINSONUK company104918901
621JAMIE WALLER LIMITEDUK company100246101
622JAMIE WOODUK company085592911
623JANE REYNOLDSUK company073436251
624JASON & IRHA LTDUK company096590171
625JASON HARRISUK company060648821
626JAY AMINUK company156108151
627JCHD HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8306121
628JD SPORTS FASHION PLCUK company018884251
629JDM HEALTH AND FITNESS LIMITEDUK company099070991
630JDS SAUNDERS CO. LTDUK company112151711
631JENNIFER HODGSONUK company101244581
632JESSEN JAMES INTERNATIONAL LTDUK company157028321
633JG PROPERTY HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITEDUK company138523561
634JIMENEZ UK INVESTMENTS LTDUK company149895401
635JLS GLOBAL FINANCE LIMITEDCompany—1
636JNT MEDICAL LIMITEDUK company104959871
637JO TAYLORUK company060587621
638JOHN BEDWELLUK company040291231
639JOHN BELLUK companyNI7267191
640JOHN BURNSUK company102058121
641JOHN DAVEYUK company015925691
642JOHN DAVISUK company146551261
643JOHN HUGHESUK company032884701
644JOHN LEWISUK company002334621
645JOHN O'DOWDUK company069380701
646JOHN PARROTTUK company017964981
647JOHN RODGERSUK companyNI6353271
648JOHN THOMPSONUK companyNI6806121
649JOHN WALLACEUK company122560611
650JON JAMESUK company053520481
651JONATHAN GRAHAMUK company040555241
652JONATHAN HARVEYUK companySC0218061
653JONATHAN LEIGHUK company095358851
654JONATHAN LIPPIATTUK company138839681
655JONATHAN MARTINUK company114451591
656JONATHAN MILLSUK company153960421
657JONATHAN OSBORNEUK company068737611
658JONATHAN SMITHUK company124530931
659JONATHAN WALKERUK company097788961
660JONATHAN WILSONUK company051927231
661JORDAN PETERSUK company088699941
662JOSEPH SMITHUK company055188201
663JOSEPH TAYLORUK company172601051
664JOSHUA JONESUK company026978631
665JOSHUA PALMERUK company168261081
666JP BOLTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company065124151
667JSNS PROPERTIES LTDUK company151505181
668JULIE EDWARDSUK company100080141
669JUSTIN GLOBAL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD ATF ANYTIME JUSTINNon-UK entity—1
670JW PERSONAL TRAINING HOLDINGS LTDUK company160778651
671K & W HORIZONS LIMITEDUK company102106541
672KARL FREWUK company076616391
673KARL MUNROEUK company090138621
674KARL ROBERTSUK company119239221
675KARTHAM HOLDINGS LTDUK company138349531
676KARVE HOLDINGS LTDUK company149273061
677KATE BOSOMWORTHUK company126680151
678KATHRYN LEWISUK company080944931
679KATIE ROBERTSONUK company111240231
680KATIE SCOTTUK company107506961
681KAYLEE CARVERUK company135789991
682KCU HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142414531
683KELLY BROWNUK company066329261
684KELLY MARSHALLUK company134045591
685KENNETH MORRISUK company060541461
686KERNOW KOFFI LIMITEDUK company077192231
687KERRY KATONAUK company126215061
688KERRY ROBINSONUK company121777581
689KEVIN WALLACEUK company043193761
690KIBO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company114027331
691KIG'R SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL PTY. LTDNon-UK entity—1
692KIM CONSTABLEUK companyNI6642481
693KISHAN TELIUK company107962471
694KIT HOLDINGS LTDUK company132456021
695KLOODOS WELLNESS LTDUK company117160451
696KWIK INVESTMENTS LTDUK company146037671
697L & R WALL LIMITEDUK company094600931
698L A FITNESS LIMITEDUK company032244061
699LADBROOKE PROPERTIES LTDUK company146666641
700LAURA CHAPMANUK company095368121
701LAURA GREENUK company111866651
702LAUREN TAYLORUK company133258531
703LDV HOLDINGS LTDUK company158585141
704LEACROFT LTDUK company118830871
705LEE BROWNUK company044342021
706LEE BUTLERUK company106579371
707LEE DUNNUK companySC8579221
708LEE HASKINSUK company128480221
709LEE JOHNSTONUK company099670001
710LEE MEREDITHUK company059766841
711LEGACY FINANCE LIMITEDUK company083590791
712LEIGH DAVIESUK company111315151
713LEIGH FOLEYUK company106781601
714LENERO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company075648421
715LEWIS MCKENNAUK company102708611
716LEWIS MITCHELLUK company130104801
717LEWIS SALMONUK companySC0905461
718LIAM JONESUK company161639321
719LIFE COLLEGE TRUST T/A LIFECO UNLTD SA IMPACT TRUSTCompany—1
720LIFESPIRIT CONSULTANCY LTDUK company065988381
721LILLYWHITE ASSETS LTDCompany—1
722LIMITEDCompany—1
723LINCOLN COLLEGE COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LTCCompany—1
724LINDEN SECURITIES LIMITEDCompany—1
725LINTEUM (LEWISHAM) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company052113831
726LINTEUM (WILLESDEN) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company052112451
727LION INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company018157541
728LJ KAZ LIMITEDUK company133061231
729LLOYD TAYLORUK company152835541
730LORRAINE YOUNGUK company065234261
731LOST BOYS HOLDINGSCompany—1
732LOST BOYS HOLDINGS LTDUK company161723271
733LOUISE CARTERUK company134366671
734LOUISE ROBINSONUK company072930641
735LOUISE TAYLORUK company147948611
736LOUISE WILLIAMSUK company145715121
737LPRO HOPLDCO LIMITEDCompany—1
738LSK PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company049352141
739LUCAS SMITHUK company111990861
740LUCERNA HOLDINGS LTDUK company163462101
741LUCY WILSONUK company169923011
742LUKE ADLAMUK company143767341
743LUKE LEWISUK company120558811
744LUKE SEYMOURUK company100153271
745LUMI LIFE LIMITEDUK company129863501
746LUNA NOMINEES 2144200Company—1
747LUNA NOMINEES LTD A/C2144200Company—1
748LYNC WELLBEING GROUP LTDUK company132973411
749LYONS & KYTE LIMITEDUK company104012941
750M AND I ADIL PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK companyOE0287971
751M HOPE HOLDINGS LTDUK company152318681
752M WALTONUK company166903721
753MA FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITEDUK company029948921
754MADDOX HOLDINGS LTDUK company120059471
755MAGISTOR ADVISORS LIMITEDCompany—1
756MAITRISE PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company167340941
757MANSOOR HUSSAINUK company168810801
758MARBLE TALENT GROUP LTDUK company127854941
759MARCELLO INVESTMENTS PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
760MARCHON GROUP LIMITEDUK company164246601
761MARCHON INVESTMENTS LTDUK company133844101
762MARCUS LEAVERUK company158202971
763MARIA PINTERUK company074579741
764MARK COULSONUK company166957331
765MARK CROSSUK company039085651
766MARK DAYUK company041774471
767MARK HARPERUK company089687461
768MARK JOHNSONUK company054990571
769MARK POOLEUK company057533811
770MARK SHAWUK company049731971
771MARK TAYLORUK company141505821
772MARK THOMPSONUK company047716271
773MARK TURNERUK company082436301
774MARK WILSONUK company124443441
775MARLYN LTD.UK company065822891
776MARTIN BURGESSUK company147081831
777MATTHEW BRUCEUK company018647281
778MATTHEW FOSTERUK company037606501
779MATTHEW GIBBSUK company094920601
780MATTHEW JONESUK company100019281
781MATTHEW PAYNEUK company063650751
782MATTHEW STONEUK company094315891
783MATTHORPE HOLDINGS LTDUK company156229941
784MAURICE RYANUK company150707451
785MAVRCK HOLDINGS LTDUK company110006811
786MAYO NOMINEES LTDCompany—1
787MC LEISURE HOLDING (UK) LIMITEDUK company030836291
788MC LEISURE HOLDING (UK) LIMITED WATERWORLD LEISURE GROUPCompany—1
789MCG (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company070156891
790MCLOUGHLIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121129711
791MDJ GROUP LTDUK company108515511
792MDJ INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company107618631
793MDS CAPITALUK company172279291
794MECC ESSEX LIMITEDUK company161715471
795MECON HOLDING COCompany—1
796MEDICOLEGAL DIRECT REPORTS LIMITEDUK company082326281
797MICHAEL DAYUK company047798201
798MICHAEL FORDUK company086327761
799MICHAEL FRANCISUK company160240651
800MICHAEL HARPERUK company162863001
801MICHAEL HENRYUK company075137631
802MICHAEL JONESUK company077717661
803MICHAEL LEWISUK company032199491
804MICHAEL LORDUK company041463821
805MICHAEL ROBINSONUK company048196681
806MICHAEL SMITHUK company069050191
807MICHAEL TAYLORUK company137666971
808MICHAEL WARDUK company019112151
809MICHAEL WILSONUK company096031771
810MIDDLETON ENTERPRISES 2 LIMITEDUK company128352851
811MIDDLETON ENTERPRISES LTDUK company026752761
812MIJANI LLCNon-UK entity—1
813MIKALI FITNESS LIMITEDUK company172165251
814MIKE BENNETTUK company007541041
815MINISTRY OF SOUND GROUP LIMITEDUK company032996681
816MIRKA ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company161710231
817MJS GRID SERVICES LTDUK company100753311
818MK LOVELL PROPERTIES LTDUK company131763301
819MLSS LTD SIPP RE GARNER TCompany—1
820MLSS LTD SIPP RE QUINTANILLA FCompany—1
821MLSS LTD SIPP RE RICHARDSON CCompany—1
822MLSS LTD SIPP RE SWART RCompany—1
823MLSS LTD SIPP RE VAN DER MERWE HCompany—1
824MNL NOMINEESUK company095128641
825MNS HOLDINGS LTDUK company098751071
826MODUFLEXUK company037292051
827MOHAMMED MEAHUK company135123141
828MOLLY WATSONUK company157074491
829MONS INVESTMENTS, LLCNon-UK entity—1
830MORETON & CO HOLDINGS LTDUK company166787061
831MORRAMA LTDUK company096178381
832MOSAIC PRIVATE EQUITY (NOMINEES) LIMITEDUK company063239091
833MOSS FITNESS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company133732221
834MOTH HOLDINGS LTDUK company111204761
835MOTIVE8 LIMITEDUK company040137021
836MOVE COLLECTIVE LIMITEDUK company153212681
837MR. KS HOLDINGS LTDUK company137339481
838MUHAMMAD UZAIRUK company167164171
839MUSCLEHUT TOPCO LIMITEDUK company158391231
840MY RISE LTDUK company081453581
841MYZONE (UK) LIMITEDUK company121408381
842MYZONE HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
843NATALIE GREENUK company173450821
844NATHAN CARTERUK company067074021
845NATHAN FRANCISUK company103024601
846NATHAN GRAHAMUK company174237161
847NATUR SUCCESS LLCNon-UK entity—1
848NAVIDA CAPITAL ABNon-UK entity—1
849NEGATEX LIMITEDUK company012872721
850NEIL EDWARDSUK company093212721
851NEIL SMITHUK companySC0239761
852NEIL WHITEUK company052743331
853NEIL WILLIAMSUK company057381421
854NEW BLINKTOWN UPPER LTDUK company145615831
855NEW BODY GROUP LTDUK company165719341
856NEWTEX PIZZA LTDUK company066839241
857NEXT 3GEN SLNon-UK entity—1
858NGCO MF LTDCompany—1
859NGM VENTURE GROUP LTDUK company152595281
860NICHOLAS SMITHUK company156484321
861NICK ROSEUK company028481811
862NICOLA MORRISUK company052239981
863NIGEL GREENUK company162931681
864NIKHIL SHAHUK company101074471
865NOMAD STRATEGIES LTDCompany—1
866NOMAN KHANUK company172011421
867NOMINEE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company090909841
868NORTH LONDON GYM GROUP LTDUK company161595201
869NORTH WEST LEISURE LTDUK company092249411
870NORTHBOUND PERFORMANCE LTDUK company170905561
871NORTHERN MEDICAL ULTRASOUND LIMITEDUK company080040941
872NOTLEY FITNESS LTDUK company148944641
873NOVA INVESTMENT GROUPUK company163672041
874NPIF II EQUITY NW GP LLPUK companyOC4506091
875NRG GYM LIMITEDUK company077333071
876NRGROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company148416731
877NTY PROP LTDUK company151321501
878NUFFIELD HEALTHUK company005769701
879NUFFIELD HEALTH WELLBEING LTDUK company028493241
880OCEAN SPIRIT LIMITEDCompany—1
881OCEAN TO OUTBACK ELECTRICAL PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
882ODYSSEY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company049400681
883OLIVER PATRICKUK company129594041
884OLIVER TAYLORUK company153709611
885OLIVER WATTSUK company152938281
886OMAR MANSOURUK company148734601
887OMARK GROUP LTDUK company163727351
888OPEN DEVELOPMENT INVEST O.D.I LIMITEDUK company102498411
889ORWELL FITNESS HOLDINGS LTDUK company157803361
890OSMOND FAMILY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN 644157 488) AS TRUSTEE FOR THE OSMOND FAMILY INVESTMENTS TRUSTNon-UK entity—1
891OTTRINGHAM GREEN ENERGY LTDUK company037995391
892OUT OF THIS WORLD INVESTMENTS LTDUK company126390931
893OVANIA LTDUK company050763781
894OWD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company111118351
895OWEN JONESUK company109626371
896OXYGEN YOGA AND FITNESS LONDON LTDUK company166641311
897OYF STUDIO 1 LTDUK company166640021
898PAIGE LAWUK company143868061
899PARK VIEW ACADEMY OF SPORT LIMITEDUK company139349951
900PAUL ALEXANDERUK company066309391
901PAUL AUSTINUK company165267941
902PAUL BAILEYUK company048089301
903PAUL BENNETTUK company083512811
904PAUL BOOTHUK company159144251
905PAUL COCKERUK company133303531
906PAUL DAVIESUK company014140951
907PAUL FERRISUK companyNI6342171
908PAUL FREEMANUK company066053521
909PAUL GREENWOODUK company094961901
910PAUL HARRISONUK company038448531
911PAUL JENKINSUK companySC5167711
912PAUL MANNUK company173951101
913PAUL MCCLENAGHANUK company091787461
914PAUL MCKENNAUK companyNI6772781
915PAUL MITCHELLUK company017845361
916PAUL MURRAYUK company011727281
917PAUL SHARPEUK company054089021
918PEIL UK HOLDINGS PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
919PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INCCompany—1
920PEMBROKE VCT PLCUK company083076311
921PENYCOED FARMS LTDUK company045351191
922PETER DAVIESUK companySC5135291
923PETER HUGHESUK company156058911
924PETER MURPHYUK companySC8407981
925PETER SMITHUK company159365471
926PFAP LIMITEDUK company102027741
927PHILIP ALLENUK companyNI7111811
928PHILIP COXUK company048768791
929PHILIP ROBERTSUK company035979451
930PHL GROUP FINANCE LIMITEDUK company139250581
931PHYSICAL COMPANY LIMITEDUK company037188281
932PILATESFITEDINBURGH LTDUK companySC7283801
933PILLAR WELLNESS LIMITEDUK company124508871
934PIMS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136918461
935PINNACLE BIDCO PLCUK company110388591
936PK PROPERTY HOLDING LTDUK company159190861
937PM1 INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company103444701
938POPEHOUSE LTDUK company152212861
939POSITIVE DISTRIBUTION LTDUK companySC4383011
940PPPT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
941PRAETURA MNL (BBI) NOMINEESCompany—1
942PRESCIENT LIMITEDUK company033787721
943PRIMAL PROPERTY COMPANY NORTH EAST LTDUK company153187951
944PROJECT ELEMENT5 LTDUK company115938011
945PSD PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITEDCompany—1
946PULSE FITNESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company021419421
947PULSE PILATES GROUP LIMITEDUK company165456491
948PURTEM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123716351
949QUADRIGA TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company131456141
950QUICKSANDS LIMITEDUK company101133381
951R AND HL JONES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158697001
952R G CARTERUK company002702731
953R J CADMAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITEDCompany—1
954RACHEL BRIGGSUK company132806151
955RACZ INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company097971671
956RADIUS EQUITY NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company090297631
957RAI FITNESS LTDUK company118107741
958RAKESH PATELUK company137225191
959RAL6010 LTDUK company134455871
960RAUWAN LTD.UK company096504491
961RDM ENTERPRISES LTDUK company148918551
962REBASE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168956191
963REBECCA ANDERSONUK company163363941
964REBECCA CAMPBELLUK company130712091
965REBECCA DICKINSONUK company099435431
966REBEL 24 LIMITEDUK company141744321
967RED ON HOLDINGS LTDUK company153634461
968REDDITCH 247 LTDUK company154616031
969REEF CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company151389641
970REFINE PILATES 2025 LIMITEDUK company161743621
971REFORM & REVIVE GROUP LTDUK company168823661
972RESSI LTDUK company126001331
973RESULTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162738541
974REVOOLA CAPITAL LTDUK company158285181
975RHDK HOLDINGS, LLCNon-UK entity—1
976RHYS WILLIAMSUK company056716671
977RICHARD CORBETTUK company156168681
978RICHARD DICKSONUK companySC6874301
979RICHARD FLINTUK company097673251
980RICHARD FOSTERUK company152222681
981RICHARD GIBSONUK company174285931
982RICHARD JAMESUK company099353361
983RICHARD KNIGHTUK company051931311
984RICHARD PAYNEUK company119540061
985RICHARD TAYLORUK company102521791
986RICHARD THOMASUK company147307931
987RICHARD VINCENTUK company070409811
988RICHARD WALLACEUK company071082741
989RICHARD WEBSTERUK company066705701
990RICHARD WILCOCKUK company109145231
991RICHARD WOODUK company070322481
992RICHIE STEELE LTDUK company112527351
993RIVERSIDE SPORTS AND LEISURE LTDUK company046628361
994RL ACADEMY ONLINE LTDUK company158143011
995RLDN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company165425581
996RM UK LLCNon-UK entity—1
997RM VENTURES LIMITEDUK company121073931
998ROBERT BARLOWUK company084637391
999ROBERT BRADLEYUK company148275851
1000ROBERT CAMERONUK companySC6281161

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 19 November 2020 and 18 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.