SIC 79110 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Travel agency activities?

3,252 of the 17,251 companies registered under SIC 79110 (Travel agency activities) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 7,584 individual shareholders and 1,261 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

3,252
companies with a shareholder list
of 17,251 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
16%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
75%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder29%23%
2 to 5 shareholders67%68%
6 or more shareholders4.0%9.6%
Owned only by individuals75%66%
At least one company shareholder24%33%
Majority-owned by a company*16%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*93%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*71%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders3.0%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.9%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.6%0.7%

* Among the 1,052 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 7.0 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts7.8%8.2%
Small-company accounts36%40%
Micro-entity accounts40%38%
Dormant-company accounts11%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other6.0%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 79110, out of 1,201 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 72 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1HAYS TRAVEL LTDUK company0199068210
2NEWELL'S TRAVEL GROUP LIMITEDUK company129611005
3THE TRAVEL CHAPTER LIMITEDUK company024315065
4CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421384
5CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company098204784
6IONIAN 1 LIMITEDUK company122974894
7BARRHEAD TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITEDUK companySC0572083
8CROFT SHAREHOLDERS LTDUK company146549283
9CROWDCUBE LTDUK company070145873
10CRU HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC4225153
11FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP (EUROPEAN HOLDINGS) LTDUK company098470433
12GLOBAL TRAVEL COLLECTION UK, LTDUK company056761473
13JAMES MARTINUK company102341423
14MURRAY TRAVEL GROUP LTDUK companySC4596383
15NEWELL'S TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company125090823
16ROWDON GROUP LIMITEDUK company145920073
17SEEDRS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company087568253
18TRAVELOPIA ADVENTURE LIMITEDUK company018934013
19TREEDWELLERS LIMITEDUK company125341773
20UK FF NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company125916503
21ABDUL MAJIDUK company161187292
22ACL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company119880292
23ALTHAMS TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITEDUK company000424782
24BARRHEAD TRAVEL 2007 LIMITEDUK companySC3321612
25BRAVONEXT S.A.Non-UK entity—2
26CONDOR VENTURES LIMITEDUK company152763662
27DAVID SMITHUK company158653662
28DAVID THOMASUK company068628662
29DRIVENATION DIGITAL LTDUK company126987632
30EASY AVENUESUK company070493542
31EASY AVENUES GROUP LTDUK company145354032
32FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LIMITEDCompany—2
33FOUNDERS FACTORYUK company095646312
34G B SPORTS GROUP LTDUK company053198502
35HASSAN KHANUK company153726142
36ISON MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company085674412
37JAMES ALLENUK company052379542
38JAMES ANDREWSUK company051766552
39KARSTEN SCHMALFUSS CONSULTING LTDUK company055778692
40LASTMINUTE.COM N.V.Non-UK entity—2
41LDC PARALLEL (NOMINEES) LIMITED AS NOMINEE FOR LDCCompany—2
42LDC PARALLEL (NOMINEES) LIMITED AS NOMINEE FOR LDC EQUITYCompany—2
43LIONHEART GROUP NORTH EAST LIMITEDUK company086267992
44MARK ROSEUK company111243092
45MARK SMITHUK company165903042
46MATTHEW HOLMESUK company108412042
47MAZHAR IQBALUK companySC8956072
48MUHAMMAD ADNANUK company162500652
49MUHAMMAD ASADUK company170005422
50MUHAMMAD IMRANUK company163025202
51MUHAMMAD UMARUK company065678342
52NOTSALLOW 134 LIMITEDUK company041238982
53ON THE BEACH GROUP PLCUK company097365922
54ORAVEL STAYS SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—2
55POTTER'S LEISURE LTD.UK company004535672
56POTTERS RESORTS LIMITEDUK company136752542
57RAJ KUMARUK company088324082
58RICHARD BROWNUK company060466312
59RIVIERA RESTAURANTS AND LUXURY LTDUK company033309442
60RJI CONSULTANCY LIMITEDUK company075930982
61S SINGHUK company172219462
62SARAH ROSEUK company078829022
63SB HOLDINGS (CAYMAN) LIMITEDCompany—2
64SB VENTURES INC. LTDUK company156113692
65THE COACHES VOICE LIMITEDUK companyFC0388262
66THOMAS HARRISUK company053656662
67THORNTON TRAVEL LTDUK company144393502
68TRAVCORP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company101098552
69TRAVEL UP GROUP PLCUK company091971132
70TURIN TECHNO OYNon-UK entity—2
71WCS NOMINEESUK company060023072
72WORLDCHOICE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company013883772
7303921008 EXPERIO LIFE LIMITEDCompany—1
7415699622 CANADA INCCompany—1
751LS VENTURES LIMITEDUK company127021131
761ST CLASS HOLIDAYS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company098056131
772717769 ONTARIO INC.Company—1
78360 CORPORATE TRAVELUK company104347331
793L HOLDING OYNon-UK entity—1
806GTRAVEL INC.Company—1
817SEAS HOLIDAYSUK company111486351
82928 CAPITAL GROUP LTDUK company110879691
83A SMITHUK company117243171
84A THOMPSONUK company162479861
85AA VENTURE LAB LIMITEDUK company114443811
86AARDVARK MCLEOD LTDUK company053914501
87ABDUL AHADUK company171295791
88ABDUL MALIKUK company169271741
89ABDUR RAHMANUK company164900921
90ABSOLUTE CRM VENTURES LIMITEDUK company167023471
91ABSOLUTE SALES & LETTINGS LTDUK company072305531
92ACCELERATE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company137078371
93ACCOMPLICE U SPV, LLCNon-UK entity—1
94ACEFLIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
95ACORN VENTURE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company077803281
96ACTIVATE SPORTS LIMITEDUK company145088831
97ACTIVE PARTNERS (KCP) NOMINESS LIMITEDCompany—1
98ACTIVE PARTNERS 2023/24 EIS ACTING BY ITS NOMINEE KCPCompany—1
99ADAM KHANUK company159066251
100ADAM LANEUK company122584631
101ADAPTABLE TRAVEL (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company161196181
102ADIL AHMEDUK company137238451
103ADONAI TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company085758261
104ADRIAN HARRISUK company049501191
105ADRIAN HOUSTONUK company053392051
106ADRIAN VASILEUK company134712501
107ADVENTURE NETWORK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company116087481
108AEC SOCIETY LIMITEDUK company050615921
109AERTICKET INTERNATIONAL CONSO HOLDING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
110AFRICAN TOURISM HOLDINGS PROPIETARY LTDCompany—1
111AFTREE PLAN (PYT) LTDCompany—1
112AHMED MOHAMEDUK company168289111
113AIMEE INVESTMENT CO. LTDUK company147301291
114AIRPORT TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company021393821
115AIRSERVE LIMITEDUK company111364521
116AJAY KUMARUK company082800011
117AJS LIMITED (MALTA)Company—1
118AK INVESTMENTSCompany—1
119AKBAR GROUP INTERNATIONAL DMCCCompany—1
120AKBAR TRAVELS OF INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
121AKHTAR HUSSAINUK company165783791
122AL-SABOOR TRAVELS (PVT.) LTDCompany—1
123AL-SHAGHAF HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES (PRIVATE) LIMITEDCompany—1
124ALEX MACDONALDUK company061860231
125ALEX SHAWUK company141220841
126ALEX TAYLORUK company092011061
127ALEXANDER HILLUK company056803161
128ALFENDO LIMITEDUK company004609321
129ALGEAN LTDUK company084110141
130ALHC (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company102187581
131ALI RAZAUK company166780691
132ALINA SCHEID / CLB GLOBAL TRAVEL LTDCompany—1
133ALISON WILSONUK company162084391
134ALL WISE HOLDINGS LTDUK company111626911
135ALL WISE HOLDINGS PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
136ALL7 GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company080628311
137ALMAZ CAPITAL FUND II, L.P.Company—1
138ALPHA OMEGA (TRAVEL) LTDUK company025544411
139ALTA SIEMBRA SANon-UK entity—1
140ALTOUR INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company037977911
141AMAR HUSSAINUK company112166091
142AMATHUS CORPORATION LTDCompany—1
143AMIT GUPTAUK company161326141
144AMSALEM BUSINESS TRAVEL UKUK company042830771
145AMY JOHNSONUK company118286351
146ANAVI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company105779411
147ANDERSON HALL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company162648331
148ANDERSON INVESTMENTS PTE. LTDNon-UK entity—1
149ANDERSON TOURS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company102385961
150ANDREW DEVINEUK company137370781
151ANDREW GRANTUK company126967351
152ANDREW JACKSONUK company059657611
153ANDREW MATTHEWSUK company070207091
154ANDREW MCINTOSHUK companySC4518191
155ANDREW RICHARDSUK company034165321
156ANDREW TALBOTUK company167409091
157ANDREW TISSINGTONUK company042039841
158ANDREW WALKERUK companySC3027791
159ANDY BROWNUK company071813121
160ANEMOI VENTURES LIMITEDUK company139661631
161ANESCA LIMITEDUK company090825301
162ANGEL INVESTMENT VENTURES LTDUK company090736951
163ANKARIS LTDUK company163705041
164ANTHONY MANNUK company105481401
165ANTLER UK I LPUK companyLP0203221
166ANVA GLOBAL LTD - ARJUN MITALCompany—1
167APERTURE TRAVEL SLNon-UK entity—1
168APOLLON TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company119313201
169AQUILIUM CLUB LIMITEDUK company152501261
170ARBIO GROUP GMBHNon-UK entity—1
171ARBIO HOLDCO GMBHNon-UK entity—1
172ARCHER TRAVEL SERVICE, INCCompany—1
173ARCHIPELAGO INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND TRAVELS PVT LTDCompany—1
174ARDOUR ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company145311301
175ARENIKA LTDUK company141880581
176ARETE INVESTORS 14 (NOMINEES) LIMITEDUK company135518441
177ARETE INVESTORS 15 (NOMINEES) LIMITEDUK company135998771
178ARKSEN LIMITEDUK company110559121
179ARTIS ONLINE MARKETING LIMITEDCompany—1
180ARYVO LIMITEDUK company132602401
181ASAD ALIUK company171508641
182ASAD MAHMOODUK company142774721
183ASHDOWN TRAVEL LTDUK company018898051
184ASHLEY HEADUK company049281981
185ASSOCIATION FOR CULTURAL EXCHANGEUK company006047571
186ASTERIA CAPITALCompany—1
187AT TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company162350491
188ATP INTERNATIONAL BVNon-UK entity—1
189ATS ATLAS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company082120031
190AURORA TOURISM INVESTMENTS LTDUK company031086401
191AVVENTURA HOLDINGS LTDUK company137647431
192AWESOME ADVENTURES APSNon-UK entity—1
193AXIS & GLOBE 2023 LIMITEDUK company147285821
194AYAVA TOURS LLCNon-UK entity—1
195AYESHA ALIUK company142944701
196B A C HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company109323821
197BALKLAND D.O.ONon-UK entity—1
198BALL GROUP LIMITEDUK company151511671
199BANBURY (BAS) LIMITEDUK company099129661
200BANGALOREUK company162953751
201BARCLAYS BANK PLCUK company010261671
202BARONSMEAD SECOND VENTURE TRUST PLCUK company041153411
203BARONSMEAD VENTURE TRUST PLCUK company035042141
204BBBR TRADING LIMITEDUK company156290621
205BBG ENTERPRISES, LLCNon-UK entity—1
206BD SHORT STAYS LTDUK company147947721
207BEAUPORT INVESTMENTS SIX LIMITEDCompany—1
208BEAUPORT NINE LIMITEDCompany—1
209BEDBED LIMITEDUK companySC4720901
210BEIJING BOFENG AVIATION SERVICE CO., LTDCompany—1
211BEIJING FUYOU GLOBAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO., LTDCompany—1
212BEL SOGNO ENTERPRISES LLCNon-UK entity—1
213BELAIR TRAVEL AND CARGO PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
214BELMOND FINANCE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company087841741
215BELMOND INTERFIN LTD.Company—1
216BEN SHARPUK company123563431
217BENJAMIN MICHAELUK company098580841
218BERKELEY TRAVEL LTDUK company089676741
219BHAVEN PATHAK, BERKELEY CLUB LTDCompany—1
220BIG STRAND SARLNon-UK entity—1
221BIREBIR INGILIZCE EGITIM VE DANISMANLIK HIZMETLER ASNon-UK entity—1
222BIRMINGHAM FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company023148551
223BLACKSTAR GOLF LTDUK company080985531
224BLOOM DESIGN LIMITEDUK company040668991
225BLUE BAY TRAVEL GROUP LTDUK company105995151
226BLUE STAMP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145850081
227BLUE WATER ALLIANCE LIMITEDUK company048915701
228BLUE WATER HOLIDAYSUK company040856641
229BLUE WATER TRAVEL LTDUK company129624121
230BOND CAPITAL PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LTDCompany—1
231BOOKMARK BIDCO LIMITEDUK company138048071
232BOSTON S.R.LNon-UK entity—1
233BRAVO TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company037329241
234BRENTAR LIMITEDCompany—1
235BRITISH AIRWAYS HOLIDAYS LIMITEDUK company005542781
236BRITISH AIRWAYS PLCUK company017777771
237BROOK BAY CAPITALCompany—1
238BS EXECUTIVE TRAVELUK company004526141
239BUSINESS RESCUE TEAM LTDUK company168038511
240BVS HOLDINGSUK company155297381
241C M J MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company029434451
242CABRA GROUP LTDUK company133953471
243CALEDONIAN LEISURE LTDUK company127182771
244CAMERON CAVENDISH CONSULTANTS LTDUK company069276131
245CAMTEC LIMITEDUK company051278231
246CANNES BIDCO LIMITEDUK company113525241
247CAPABLE TRAVELUK company032299021
248CAPITA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company060272541
249CAPITAL HOLDERUK company088668881
250CARL CROSSUK company068004771
251CARLTON ATLANTIC TRAVEL & EVENTS HOLDINGS LTDUK company168559131
252CARNIVAL PLCUK company040395241
253CARTE BLANCHE TRUST AGUK companyOE0347501
254CASHEL TRAVEL LIMITEDUK companySC3152401
255CASHEL TRAVEL TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK companySC8696631
256CATCHPOLEUK company092765601
257CATHERINE JONESUK company022305101
258CATHERINE THOMASUK company134602781
259CATTANEO LLPUK companyOC3153371
260CELEBRITIES MANAGEMENT PVT. LTDCompany—1
261CELESTE GLOBAL PRODUCTION SLNon-UK entity—1
262CENTRAL ENGLAND CO-OPERATIVE LIMITEDUK companyIP10143R1
263CEYLON TRAVELEX (PVT) LIMITEDCompany—1
264CHABUR INTERNATIONAL LLCNon-UK entity—1
265CHAOS INTERNET LTDUK company060583241
266CHARLES KELLYUK company105059551
267CHARLIE GEEUK company157359591
268CHARLOTTE DAVIESUK company134317171
269CHARTWELL TRAVELUK company026473011
270CHEWUK company159221001
271CHONG KIN GROUP HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
272CHONG PANGUK company139983341
273CHR OPERATIONS LTDUK company112594791
274CHRIS READUK company084812131
275CHRIS SCOBLEUK company107208411
276CHRISTOPHER BROWNUK company117967601
277CHRISTOPHER JOSEPHUK company112701681
278CHRISTOPHER LEWISUK company117971261
279CHRISTOPHER SMITHUK company086715471
280CHRYSALIS INVESTMENT LIMITEDCompany—1
281CITY SIGHT SEEING WORLDWIDE SLNon-UK entity—1
282CITY SIGHTSEEING WORLDWIDE SLNon-UK entity—1
283CKB HOLDING APSNon-UK entity—1
284CLARE BARTONUK company086567771
285CLEVER TRAVEL INC.Company—1
286CLICK HOLDINGS LTDUK company039335271
287CLUB LA COSTA UK PLCUK company031231991
288CO.SE.CO. CONTINENTAL SERVICE CORPORATION S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
289COLE SAMUEL LIMITEDUK company137635061
290COLIN FRASERUK companySC2368391
291COMFY WORKERS CORPORATE INVESTMENT FZCOCompany—1
292COMMON INVESTMENTS BVNon-UK entity—1
293COMPASS GROUP, UK AND IRELAND LIMITEDUK company022722481
294CONNECT BLUE PTE. LTDNon-UK entity—1
295CONSTANTINE .UK company009484461
296CONTRACO BETEILIGUNGS GMBHNon-UK entity—1
297CORBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
298CORESTRAT CAPITAL (PTE.) LTD.Non-UK entity—1
299CORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (EUROPE) LTDUK company051607161
300CORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITEDUK company087769151
301CORPORATE TRAVEL PLUS LTDUK company061678951
302COWARD HOLDINGS LTDUK company129388081
303CRAIG WILSONUK companySC2310781
304CRESTVILL LIMITEDUK company056512821
305CROISIERE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company133348281
306CROISIFI SASNon-UK entity—1
307CROSS THE WORLDUK company147154351
308CROWDCUBE NOMINEE LIMITEDCompany—1
309CROWE INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS INCCompany—1
310CRUISE.CO (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company081338661
311CRUISING EXCURSIONS LIMITEDUK company075672081
312CULHAMUK company016932901
313CWC TRAVEL, INC.Company—1
314CWT NEW HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company058264951
315D OSEUK company160196061
316D REDEEM LLCNon-UK entity—1
317D. PHILLIPSUK company049932461
318DAN EVANSUK company080916161
319DANIEL MORRISUK company047318751
320DANIEL SIMPSONUK companySC3091921
321DANMOR AUSTRALIA PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
322DARGAL INTERLINE WORLDWIDE COMPANY ULCCompany—1
323DAVID BOYDUK company101080451
324DAVID BURNSUK company147946391
325DAVID BUTLERUK company117436871
326DAVID COLEUK company165676621
327DAVID GREENUK company090639011
328DAVID HODGEUK company009776461
329DAVID MANNINGUK company173320511
330DAVID MOLDUK company095542391
331DAVID MORGANUK company072678261
332DAVID THOMPSONUK company106976161
333DAVID WALKERUK company097007541
334DAVID WESTUK company046337481
335DAWSON AND SANDERSONUK company007418331
336DAY 8 ABNon-UK entity—1
337DEAN MURPHYUK company044480681
338DEEP CUT MUSIC PUBLISHING S.LNon-UK entity—1
339DEPARTURE LOUNGE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company069990561
340DEREK VINE LIMITEDUK company128072601
341DESC HOLDINGS LTDUK company127420231
342DESTINATION SPORT LIMITEDUK company095644461
343DEVELOPMENT BANK OF WALESUK company040554141
344DEVELOPMENT BANK WALESCompany—1
345DIAMOND TRAVELUK company041000251
346DIDATRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDCompany—1
347DIDATRAVEL TECHNOLOGY SINGAPORE PTE.LTD.Non-UK entity—1
348DINHUK company151671141
349DIOUK MANAGEMENT LLCNon-UK entity—1
350DIRECT TRAVEL INCCompany—1
351DIVYA SAXENAUK company124976911
352DN CAPITAL GLOBAL VENTURE CAPITAL III LPUK companyLP0151041
353DP&L TRAVEL LTDUK companySC0354481
354DR. TORSTEN OELKE BETEILIGUNGSMANAGEMENT GMBHNon-UK entity—1
355DRACHS INVESTMENTS NO.3 LIMITEDCompany—1
356DRIVE CO GROUP LIMITEDUK company120825911
357DS-SG PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company161301531
358DUNCAN ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company087799441
359DUNCAN GRIEVEUK company139556081
360DY TRADE 2 LTDUK company136025781
361DYMINK INVESTMENT COMPANY LTDCompany—1
362E AND B INVESTMENTS LTDUK company104577711
363EASY TRAVEL AND TOURSUK company050072691
364EASY TRIP PLANNERS LIMITEDCompany—1
365EDWARD TUDORUK company172308471
366EDWARD WHITEUK company041504281
367EFR TRAVEL LTDUK company044409871
368EGENCIA NETHERLANDS B.V.Non-UK entity—1
369EIGHT AT WORK HOLDING PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
370EIGHT SPORTS VENTURES PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
371EIKOKU NEWS DIGEST LTDUK company054054261
372EJAZ AHMEDUK company163101671
373EKA VENTURES I LPUK companyLP0205641
374EKA VENTURES II LPUK companyLP0206791
375ELIF OZYERUK company143392781
376ELITE PARTNER INVESTMENT, LLCNon-UK entity—1
377ELIZABETH GIBSONUK company083188051
378ELIZABETH HALLUK company126006361
379ELIZABETH JOHNSONUK company138775591
380ELIZABETH REYNOLDSUK company084196141
381ELQ LUX HOLDING S.A R. LNon-UK entity—1
382ELYSIAN CAPITAL EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT LPUK companyLP0165211
383ELYSIAN CAPITAL II LLPCompany—1
384EMERALD X INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company123549281
385EMMA HOLMESUK company112082341
386EMMA ROBINSONUK company097309211
387EMMA VILLAS S.P.A.Non-UK entity—1
388ENABLE HOLIDAYS LTDUK company048343771
389ENDACOTT ENTERPRISES LTDUK company077548101
390ENGAGE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124988981
391ENGLALAND INVESTMENTSCompany—1
392ENVERTIZ GROUP LTDUK companySC7172931
393EQUITY (GENERAL PARTNER) LTD)Company—1
394ERIOLENA LTDCompany—1
395ERTA ALE DEVELOPPEMENT SASNon-UK entity—1
396ESKY.PL S.A.Non-UK entity—1
397ESSELLE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158515181
398ETERNAL HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company158065761
399EVOLEUS LIMITEDUK company150104251
400EXPEDIA GROUP, INC.Company—1
401EXPERIENCE SPORT PTYNon-UK entity—1
402EXPERIENCEGIFT HOLDING BVNon-UK entity—1
403EXPERIO LIFE LTDUK company039210081
404EXPLORE THE WONDERS DESTINATION SERVICESCompany—1
405F HEUK companySC6949141
406FAHEEM AKRAMUK company172943831
407FARATH HOLDINGS L.L.C-FZCompany—1
408FENWICK JORDAN LTDUK company168315861
409FH EXPERT SOLUTIONS LIMITEDCompany—1
410FIJK LTDUK company133686941
411FIND HOME CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company158325681
412FIRST IN SERVICE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LLC.Non-UK entity—1
413FIRST VOYAGES FRANCE GMBHNon-UK entity—1
414FIRST VOYAGES FRANCE SASNon-UK entity—1
415FLIGHT AVIATION (PVT) LIMITEDCompany—1
416FLIGHT CENTRE (CHINA) PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
417FLUGO CANADA HOLDING INCCompany—1
418FLYING BLUE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDCompany—1
419FMA ONLINE LTDUK company120125591
420FORESIGHT IFW EQUITY GENERAL PARTNER LLPUK companyOC4555011
421FORESIGHT IMPACT MIDLANDS ENGINE GP LLPUK companySO3063111
422FORWARD TRAVELUK company148692831
423FORWARDS & UPWARDS LTDUK company059707111
424FOSUN TOURISM AND CULTURE GROUP (HK) COMPANY LIMITEDCompany—1
425FOURC ABNon-UK entity—1
426FRED OLSEN TRAVELUK company022872411
427FRED. OLSEN LIMITEDUK company007485901
428FRYUK company013907851
429FTB INVESTMENTS LTDCompany—1
430FUJI TOPCO LIMITEDUK company141686701
431FUND I, A SERIES OF CORESTRAT VENTURES, LPCompany—1
432FUTURE CRAFTUK company142363361
433G.I.F. HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
434GABRIEL SCOTTUK company116868291
435GAELLE VLAHCEVICUK company141050231
436GAMEABOVE SPORTS LLCNon-UK entity—1
437GARETH THOMASUK company103399661
438GARY GREENUK company132104381
439GARY WATTSUK company085268261
440GATEWAY HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
441GBT JERSEYCO LIMITEDUK companyFC0386691
442GBT TRAVEL SERVICES UK LIMITEDUK company087741601
443GBT UK TOPCO LIMITEDUK company123411051
444GEM TRAVELUK companyNI6591891
445GENERAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company062604071
446GENTISUK company116646111
447GEOFF WARDUK company066006991
448GEOFFREY PRESTONUK company078913031
449GEORGE POWELLUK company117347941
450GEST LIMITEDUK company126399771
451GFM GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company103779581
452GHULAM MUSTAFAUK company166688561
453GILLINGHAM CONTRACT MANAGEMENT LTDUK company041196441
454GIVINGWORKS .UK company038168521
455GLCH LTDUK company158701081
456GLENHALL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148813251
457GLENTOP LIMITEDUK company027783251
458GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC.Company—1
459GLOBAL TRAVEL COLLECTION, LLCNon-UK entity—1
460GLOBAL TRAVEL MANAGEMENT LTDUK company033557291
461GMV NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company100687461
462GO-MONTGENEVRE LTDUK company058896341
463GOLDEN HIND A.S. LTDCompany—1
464GOLE GROUP LIMITEDUK company132867811
465GOLFHUBBER LIMITEDUK company096849081
466GOMAC PROPERTY LTDUK company101970421
467GOOD TRAVEL MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company009941641
468GOSEE LIMITEDUK company106896311
469GRAHAM BELLUK company037590331
470GRAINGERUK company001255751
471GREIG AVINOUUK companySC3854481
472GRESHAM HOUSE (NOMINEES) LIMITEDUK company110071081
473GRUBBUK company160361001
474GRUPPO MEDIA LIMITEDUK company084113181
475GS47 VERMÖGENSVERWALTUNG GMBHNon-UK entity—1
476GUESTBOOKINGS.COM LLCNon-UK entity—1
477GUIZHOU QINGXI LAKE TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CO., LTDCompany—1
478GUSTAFSON HS EQUITY LLCNon-UK entity—1
479H SINGHUK company080573301
480H.I.S. TRAVEL NEDERLAND B.V.Non-UK entity—1
481H14 S.P.A.Non-UK entity—1
482HABIB ULLAH KHANUK company172559351
483HALEMAN LTDUK company030974721
484HAMMERSMITH HOLDINGS (CANADA) LIMITEDCompany—1
485HAMMERTON ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company170707381
486HAMZA HUSSAINUK company164844651
487HANMER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company073452251
488HAQQ ASSOCIATIONCompany—1
489HARRIDGE GROUPCompany—1
490HARRY FERGUSONUK company005538301
491HASSAN AHMEDUK company170127051
492HASSAN HUSSAINUK company171880561
493HASSAN SHAHUK company142051491
494HAYS TRAVEL GROUP LTDUK company165076781
495HEUK company053693631
496HEARTCORE CAPITAL FUND V K/SCompany—1
497HEARTS AND MINDS LONDON LIMITEDUK company090012921
498HEDISON GROUP LIMITEDUK company127851581
499HENDERSON PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK companySC1403371
500HENNING WEHNUK company083117521
501HENRY CAMPBELL LIMITEDUK company128103891
502HERMESA ANGEL SYNDICATE LTDUK company140270091
503HIGH ROAD LIMITEDUK companySC5469771
504HILLAGES LTDUK company032683701
505HIPCAMP INCCompany—1
506HIPPO VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
507HIRSCHFELDS LTDUK company002748321
508HITEN PATELUK companyOC3948721
509HIVE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC8964091
510HN COMPANY PROFESSIONAL LTDUK company125072961
511HOLBEACHE TRAVEL LIMITEDCompany—1
512HOLDHAM RAIL SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company158719951
513HOLIDAYSPLEASE GROUP LIMITEDUK company146062911
514HOLMES TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITEDUK company087290881
515HOLTUK company017255381
516HOME BIDCO LIMITEDUK company149501801
517HOMELIKE INTERNET GMBHNon-UK entity—1
518HONG KONG ZHONGZHENG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITEDCompany—1
519HOPPER INC.Company—1
520HOPSBERG MANAGEMENT ASNon-UK entity—1
521HOTELSHOPUK LTDUK company038121461
522HS & T LIMITEDUK company124558411
523HSUK HOLDINGS LTDUK company136722811
524HUY NGUYENUK company091513561
525I .2.I. GLOBAL LTDCompany—1
526IAN BRUCEUK company080210931
527IAN JONESUK company081220061
528ICE ON THE BEACH SLNon-UK entity—1
529ICE TRAVEL GROUP LIMITEDUK company133867001
530ICELOLLY BIDCO LIMITEDUK company086419571
531ICKENHAM TRAVEL GROUP LTDUK company009863051
532IGLU.COM BIDCO LIMITEDUK company080788501
533IHK HOLDING ANONIM SIRKETICompany—1
534IIH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company088618871
535IMAGINED ORDERS HOLDING LTDCompany—1
536IMRAN SARWARUK company075178061
537INDERJIT SINGHUK company087235941
538INDEX VENTURES VI (JERSEY) LPCompany—1
539INDEX VENTURES VI PARALLEL ENTREPRENEUR FUND (JERSEY) LPCompany—1
540INDIE CAMPERS S.A.Non-UK entity—1
541INDIE EU HOLDING, UNIPESSOAL LDANon-UK entity—1
542INDUSTRY AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANYCompany—1
543INFINITY INT'L LIMITEDUK company125325691
544INGLEVIEW LTDUK company106774641
545INNTELUK company022875181
546INSPEARATIONAL TRAVELS LTDUK company054094261
547INSULA CAPITAL OYNon-UK entity—1
548INTEC EXPORT INTELLIGENCE LTDUK company045694471
549INTEGRITY TRAVEL GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company064716371
550INTELETRAVEL UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155232821
551INTELLICOMM SOLUTIONS AND ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
552INTER SCHOOL TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160209001
553INTERLINE TRAVEL & TOUR INC.Company—1
554INTERNATIONAL EXCHANGE OF NORTH AMERICA LIMITEDUK company103219201
555INTRAX UK GROUP LIMITEDUK company133593091
556INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LTD.UK company097654941
557ISABELLE JAMESUK company157408291
558ISON TRAVELUK company057576071
559ITALIARAIL LIMITEDUK company074225921
560J BENNETTUK company083120691
561J DAVISUK company053796991
562J OLSENUK company082123991
563J TURNBULLUK company053257811
564J WATKINSONUK company049369311
565JABHILL PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company020953021
566JACK ELLISONUK company171396091
567JACQUELINE STEVENSONUK company159974481
568JAGDISH SINGHUK company123622081
569JAMES BERRYUK company001854951
570JAMES CARROLLUK company066603611
571JAMES FINNERTYUK company160967731
572JAMES KENTUK company039285451
573JAMES MORRISUK company118989261
574JAMES MORTIMERUK company002233521
575JAMES PARKERUK company135679491
576JAMES TAYLORUK company105898821
577JAMES TRAVISUK company151868821
578JANE CHESTERSUK company082777141
579JANE HARRISONUK company171769781
580JANE SCOTTUK company054408801
581JASON MOOREUK company067783181
582JASON REEDUK company138520841
583JATI TRAVEL PTY LIMITEDNon-UK entity—1
584JDDR CAPITAL LTDUK company156439151
585JEREMY COOPERUK company087318971
586JETAIR GROUP LIMITEDUK company111118941
587JETSET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company125008641
588JETTING.COM LTD.UK company117049781
589JFP NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company151651471
590JILL DUKE LIMITEDUK company020694931
591JOHN ARCHERUK company051456781
592JOHN ATHERTONUK company065387501
593JOHN BERRYUK company151574341
594JOHN BOYLEUK companyNI0440201
595JOHN BROWNUK companySC2046011
596JOHN FERGUSONUK company167476391
597JOHN GOOD & SONS LIMITEDUK company000963981
598JOHN JONESUK company172625951
599JOHN LEE JOHN LEE GROUP LTDCompany—1
600JOHN MCDONALDUK company172254461
601JOHN MILLERUK companySC0984341
602JOHN REYNOLDSUK company048710801
603JOHN SCHOFIELDUK company080991391
604JOHN SHEPHERDUK company091929151
605JOHN STEPHENSONUK company072434341
606JOHN TAYLORUK company166555641
607JONATHAN CLARKEUK company115909451
608JONATHAN MARSHUK company164175241
609JOURNEY THE WORLDUK company033052571
610JULIA BROWNUK company120997781
611JULIA DAVIESUK company131956941
612JUST FLY BUSINESS LIMITEDUK company087061601
613JWP INTERNATIONAL PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
614JYOTI PATELUK company083489821
615K ANNANUK company172875661
616K GROUP LLCNon-UK entity—1
617K VERA INTERNATIONAL AGNon-UK entity—1
618KALAMI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company042547111
619KAMRAN KHANUK company171076041
620KASIM SHAHUK company173321111
621KATE STEVENSUK company128807271
622KATHRYN GORDONUK companyNI6066681
623KAYSIM PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
624KCT VENTURES LLCNon-UK entity—1
625KENNETH MACLEOD TRAVEL EOT TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK companySC8398231
626KEVIN PIETERSENUK company052036591
627KEVIN SMITHUK company102456431
628KEZAM HOLDING LTDCompany—1
629KGI ASNon-UK entity—1
630KHALID MALIKUK company158932661
631KIARANI LTDUK company082456571
632KILLING KITTENS LIMITEDUK company076138271
633KILROY INTERNATIONAL A/SNon-UK entity—1
634KINVER TRAVEL CENTRE LIMITEDUK company048039141
635KIRK FIELDUK company038600191
636KLOOK TRAVEL TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDCompany—1
637KM MOTORS LTDUK company011470281
638KNOWHERE PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—1
639KNOWLE TRAVELUK company042377031
640KOVANEN CAPITAL OYNon-UK entity—1
641KRISHNA PATELUK company099202271
642KRISTIAN SMITHUK company139557841
643KROOT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159272021
644KULDEEP .UK company083666341
645LAGRANGE DISTRIBUTION SANon-UK entity—1
646LAST OPTION TRAVEL AGENCY (L.L.C)Non-UK entity—1
647LAURA DEANUK company017109411
648LAWRENCE DEANUK company071192231
649LCIF LLPUK companyOC3968391
650LDC (NOMINEES) LIMITED AS NOMINEE FOR LDC IVLPCompany—1
651LDC (NOMINEES) LIMITED AS NOMINEE FOR LDC VI LPCompany—1
652LDC EQUITY IV LPUK companySL0187291
653LDC IV LPUK companySL0187941
654LDC PARALLEL IV LPUK companySL0187311
655LEE EVANSUK company058552681
656LEONA BROWNUK company159397211
657LHT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company122397041
658LIAQAT ALIUK company162927891
659LIB INTL TOURISM GMBHNon-UK entity—1
660LIGHTNINGUK company067148361
661LIMITED VENTURES 18, LLCNon-UK entity—1
662LIMITED VENTURES K1Company—1
663LIN ZHAOUK company124881061
664LINDA LEEUK company079571571
665LION INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITEDCompany—1
666LIONHEART CARBON GROUP LTDUK company149871851
667LIVE ONCE GROUP LTDUK company142012341
668LOUISE ROBINSONUK company072930641
669LOVEABLE FIGURES (PTY) LTD 201428500707Non-UK entity—1
670LUPUS TRAVEL LTDUK company018705961
671LUQMAN ABDULRAZAKUK company164473261
672LUXURY HOLIDAYS TO LTDUK company073268901
673LUXURY VILLA BIDCO LTDUK company149133221
674M HAYESUK company162514091
675M HIRANIUK company118267901
676M SHAHUK company101715431
677M-SPORT LIMITEDUK company021051121
678MAGNUM QUINQUE LIMITEDUK company149753681
679MAJID KHANUK company101501271
680MAKKAH EXPRESS LIMITEDUK company063582191
681MALANGA HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
682MALCOLM POOLEUK company166940441
683MALDENHALD CONSULTING LTDUK company082100571
684MANPREET SINGHUK company168113081
685MANVINE INTERNATIONAL LTDCompany—1
686MAPA GROUP TRAVEL, SLNon-UK entity—1
687MAPONTE PROMOCAO IMOBILIARIA LDAUK company5050303221
688MARC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168604831
689MARGARETTA NOMINEES LTDUK company028694661
690MARINER TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company046339781
691MARK BENNETTUK companyLP0105151
692MARK GRIFFINUK company095988751
693MARK PHILLIPSUK company067136921
694MARK ROGERSUK company055936561
695MARK SIMPKINUK company042090081
696MARK THOMPSONUK company047716271
697MARNELL GROUP HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
698MARTELLO MANAGEMENT & MARKETING CONSULTANCY LIMITEDUK company085031521
699MARTIN DAVIESUK company061826881
700MARTIN HARRISUK company086077551
701MARTIN HIGGINSONUK company088831591
702MASNAD LIMITEDUK company126385951
703MATTHEW FENTONUK company094021431
704MATTHEW HOLLANDUK company140176071
705MATTHEW LEWISUK company071692241
706MATTHEW MORGANUK company142015511
707MATTHEW WILLIAMSONUK company039139511
708MATTHEW WILSONUK company156843581
709MAX DAVIESUK company164044871
710MAXIMA TRAVEL AND TOURS LLCNon-UK entity—1
711MAYANK ARORAUK company172942361
712MAYNES COACHES LIMITEDUK companySC2646831
713MCKINLAY KIDD EOT TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK companySC8207221
714MECHANISM DESIGN LTDUK company044278321
715MEDIA WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company063343751
716MEDIJOURN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
717MEIF WM EQUITY LP (ACTING BY ITS GENERAL PARTNER MEIF WMCompany—1
718MENKAB SANon-UK entity—1
719MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVELUK company041316111
720MERCIA VCT NOMINEE LIMITEDUK company105529721
721MERMAID VENTURES LIMITEDUK company128571611
722METTA MANAGEMENT INCCompany—1
723MEXFORT LIMITEDUK company134149071
724MICHAEL ALEXANDERUK company057114341
725MICHAEL COLLINSUK company162780881
726MICHAEL COOPERUK companyNI0581761
727MICHAEL JENKINSUK company077391621
728MICHAEL PEARSONUK company052877111
729MICHAEL THORPEUK company143906651
730MICHAEL WALKERUK company152609161
731MICHAEL WILSONUK company096031771
732MICHAEL WRIGHTUK company157199631
733MICHELLE MURPHYUK company154200301
734MIDAS TRAVEL MANAGEMENT LTDUK company036195041
735MIKE DOWSONUK company033681951
736MIKE EDWARDSUK company110214751
737MINERVA PRIVATE TRAVEL LTDUK company039417941
738MINORI INVESTMENTS LIMITEDCompany—1
739MJK BREEZE PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company096278881
740MNL ASCENSION NOMINEES LTDUK company122919921
741MNL NOMINEES LTD (AS NOMINEE FOR THE ANTLER UK FUND)Company—1
742MOBEUS INCOME & GROWTH VCT PLCUK company051539311
743MOHAMMAD ALIUK company166919661
744MOHAMMAD IQBALUK company166637781
745MOHAMMAD KHANUK company142546421
746MOHAMMED CHOUDHURYUK company165815981
747MOHAMMED HANIFUK company167458371
748MOMENTUM EXPERIENCE GROUP LIMITEDUK company045893581
749MOORELANDS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7985161
750MORVITA LIMITEDCompany—1
751MOSELEY TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company147805431
752MOSSES HOLDING LIMITEDUK company121634591
753MOSSES HOLDING SARLNon-UK entity—1
754MUCKLE DIRECTOR LIMITEDUK company052760201
755MUHAMMAD FAIZAN KHANUK company169704531
756MUHAMMAD HAMMADUK company166139851
757MUHAMMAD KHANUK company164247791
758MUHAMMAD RAZAUK company163546921
759MUHAMMAD TALHAUK company173819771
760MUHAMMAD USMANUK company163739451
761MUHAMMAD WASEEMUK company173156451
762MUNIR AHMEDUK company173040261
763MUTABOR AGNon-UK entity—1
764MVB2 LIMITEDUK company130744541
765MWM CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company116771631
766MYCRUISE HOLDING APSNon-UK entity—1
767NABIL AHMEDUK company159186041
768NATURAL WORLD SAFARIS LIMITEDUK company056493571
769NAUTA TECH INVEST V SCR, S.A.Non-UK entity—1
770NAVAN INC.Company—1
771NAVAN, INC.Company—1
772NEIL CRAWFORDUK companySC4486811
773NEIL WALKERUK company173885921
774NERUDA LTDUK company081221501
775NEW ADVENTURES TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company116340531
776NIANOVA LIMITEDUK company043161961
777NICE TRAVEL LIMITEDCompany—1
778NICHOLAS DAVISUK company077942371
779NICHOLAS MATTHEWSUK company090193291
780NICK BLAKEUK company092739721
781NICK WARRENUK company071283911
782NIRAJ SHAHUK company145064941
783NIRMAL SINGHUK company110439321
784NMG MARINE SERVICES LTDUK companySC4883901
785NNGD TRAVEL EXPERIENCESUK company150685161
786NOMINESS LTDCompany—1
787NORAD TRAVEL MANAGEMENT SERVICESCompany—1
788NORSEMAN TRAVEL LTDUK company015941291
789NORTHER 3 VENTURE TRUST PLCCompany—1
790NORTHERN 2 VENTURE TRUST PLCCompany—1
791NORTHERN VENTURES TRUST PLCCompany—1
792NORTRUST NOMINEES LTD (DESIGNATION JUMC01)Company—1
793NORTRUST NOMINEES LTD (DESIGNATION JUSC01)Company—1
794NOT JUST TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company151749501
795NPIF NW EQUITY LPUK companyLP0178701
796NS VENTURE CAPITAL LTDUK company118835101
797NU-0515 FUND I, A SERIES OF LIBERTY 225, LPCompany—1
798NUTT TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI7270571
799OUK company031185411
800OBSIDIAN VEIL HOLDINGS LTDUK company166808531
801OCEAN AIRSERVE LTDUK company151979841
802OCH HOLDINGS LTDUK company156063271
803OCKY WHITE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company084286681
804OCTOPUS APOLLO VCT PLCUK company058403771
805OCTOPUS GP LIMITEDUK company078005081
806OCTOPUS INVESTMENTS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company055720931
807OCTOPUS TITAN VCT PLCUK company063977651
808OCTOPUS ZENITH LPUK companyLP0147511
809OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES GP LIMITED (A/C OZC2A)Company—1
810OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES GP LIMITED (A/C OZC2B)Company—1
811OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES GP LIMITED (A/C OZC2C)Company—1
812OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES GP LIMITED (A/C OZC2D)Company—1
813OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES II A, LPCompany—1
814OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES II B, LPUK companyLP0167151
815OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES II C, LPUK companyLP0167161
816OCTOPUS ZENITH OPPORTUNITIES II D, LPUK companyLP0167261
817ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company133999801
818ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (ON BEHALF OF NODES SYNDICATE)Company—1
819ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (REGISTERED NUMBER 13399980)Company—1
820OET GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131192291
821OIC SRLNon-UK entity—1
822OKS GROUP SCSPCompany—1
823OMEGA WORLD TRAVELUK company031530191
824ON THE BEACH BIDCO LTDUK company087039011
825ON THE BEACH TOPCO LIMITEDUK company087038001
826ON THE BEACH TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company062869041
827ONETWOTRIP LTD.Company—1
828ONKAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company014831061
829ONSLOW BOYD VENTURE CAPITAL LTD.UK company000551711
830OPTIONTOWN INCCompany—1
831ORAVEL STAYS SINGAPORE PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
832ORBITZ WORLDWIDE (UK) LIMITEDUK company062977971
833ORCHID TOURISM L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
834ORION SAFEGUARDING LIMITEDUK company110338531
835ORION TRAVELS PVT LIMITEDCompany—1
836OSCAR JOSEPH CAPITALCompany—1
837OTG BIDCO LIMITEDUK company114268311
838OUNDLE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company057289801
839OUT TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company147319911
840OVATION TRAVEL GROUP, INC.Company—1
841OVATION TRAVEL, LLCNon-UK entity—1
842OWL ROCK CAPITAL, LLCNon-UK entity—1
843OXFORD INTERNATIONAL EXCHANGEUK company038198601
844OYO HOTELS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
845OYO MYPREFERRED HOSPITALITY II UK LIMITEDUK company120004971
846OYO MYPREFERRED HOSPITALITY UK LIMITEDUK company118703611
847P & P ASSOCIATES LTDUK company021249201
848PACE CAPITAL AGNon-UK entity—1
849PALLMALL BUSINESS LIMITEDUK company103462371
850PARALLEL VI LPCompany—1
851PAUL BAKERUK company039603381
852PAUL BENNETTUK company083512811
853PAUL CAMPBELLUK companyNI6291801
854PAUL CROSSUK company073895291
855PAUL CROWEUK company125861421
856PAUL DAVIDSONUK company137012461
857PAUL GLOVERUK company122344581
858PAUL HARRISUK company123717251
859PAUL JOHNSTONUK company074316731
860PAUL MORRISSEYUK company110335881
861PAUL MURRAYUK company011727281
862PAUL PORTER LIMITEDUK company042938811
863PAUL WILSONUK company046066331
864PAYMAN GROUP LTDCompany—1
865PB HOTELS INVEST SARLNon-UK entity—1
866PEAK RETREATS TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company166810201
867PEAKES HOLIDAYS LIMITEDUK company021193681
868PERPETUAL COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136144581
869PET RELOCATION INTERNATIONAL LLCNon-UK entity—1
870PETER CRITCHLEYUK company100864411
871PETER DAVIESUK companySC5135291
872PETER GOODWINUK company084516721
873PETER HAIGHUK company128442261
874PETER HILTONUK company030911681
875PETER HOLLANDUK company126360951
876PHILIP BURRLUCKUK company139304201
877PIPER INVESTMENT IV LIMITEDUK company054917371
878PIPER NOMINEE IV LIMITEDUK company054918621
879PLANET RAIL LIMITEDUK company064991301
880PLATINUM TRAVEL & TOURS (PRIVATE) LIMITEDCompany—1
881PLAZA TURIZM VE OTELCILIK SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETICompany—1
882PORTMAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company059615051
883POTTER TOPCO LIMITEDUK company110769571
884POWDER24 LIMITEDUK company152220441
885PRABHJOT SINGHUK company170655461
886PREMIER YACHTS LIMITEDCompany—1
887PRESKOK INVEST D.O.ONon-UK entity—1
888PREVIDA NRG LIMITEDUK company094312411
889PRHC LLCNon-UK entity—1
890PRICELINE.COM HOLDCO U.K. LIMITEDUK company052064881
891PROJECT DANIEL BUYER LIMITEDUK company159903521
892PROJECT GLOBAL BIDCO LIMITEDUK company112913641
893PROMETHEAN INVESTMENTS LLPUK companyOC3134551
894Q INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company123490091
895QA BUSINESS TRAVEL IOM LIMITEDCompany—1
896QA BUSINESS TRAVEL LTDUK companySC1660471
897QIG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131900751
898QUALITAS PRIVATE LIMITEDUK company070118331
899R COSTELLOUK company013087621
900RACHEL SIMMONS LIMITEDUK company099428761
901RAFAQAT ALIUK company167220601
902RAJVIR KAURUK company158223581
903RAPID TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160372181
904RB COLLECTIONUK company018629911
905RBC CEES TRUSTEE LIMITEDCompany—1
906REBECCA ANDERSONUK company163363941
907RED BEAR CONSULTING LTD.UK company060034591
908REVIEW TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company016376731
909RGK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160266671
910RICHARD BLAKEUK company042328971
911RICHARD EDWARDSUK company142181561
912RICHARD GRAHAMUK company114900931
913RICHARD HARDIEUK company010557671
914RICHARD KINGUK company075264201
915RICHARD SMITHUK company045431941
916RICHARD THOMASUK company147307931
917RIGBROOK PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE JB AND FJ NATHAN FAMILY TRUSTNon-UK entity—1
918RITU KUMARUK company141245911
919RIVERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDCompany—1
920RJM TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company067131081
921RNL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company167465171
922ROBERT JONESUK companyLP0059111
923ROBERT SMITHUK company124725681
924ROBIN MEADUK company020028421
925ROGER ALLARDUK company028717791
926ROOKLEY PROPERTIESUK company060884791
927ROSEBAY LIMITEDUK company141189371
928ROSS MARSHALLUK company089753371
929ROUNDTABLE - UNRAVEL, SPECIAL LIMITED PARTNERSHIPCompany—1
930ROWANMOOR TRUSTEES LTD-ACCOUNT DESIGNATION.IS/0916Company—1
931ROY YOUNGUK company066181871
932ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTDUK companyFC0433811
933RP CONSULTING LTDUK company116794661
934RSD TRAVEL IRELAND LTDCompany—1
935RUTH CLARKEUK company118382031
936RYAN YOUNG ENTERPRISES LTDUK company160359971
937S & D INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company099874331
938S & T PROPERTY 2000 LTD 11278243Company—1
939S ELLISUK company123764321
940S KHANUK company172833851
941S LAMAUK company172127801
942S VENTURESUK company127233771
943SABAT ACCOUNTANTS LTDUK company118638631
944SAIF ALIUK company169005411
945SAJID ALIUK company170094351
946SAJID HUSSAINUK company046520301
947SAM ANDERSONUK company054774431
948SAM EVANSUK company113806051
949SAMRAUK company142541491
950SAMUEL JACKSONUK company097567151
951SAMUEL TAYLORUK company000633511
952SANDHAMUK company071014371
953SARAH GREENUK company094627351
954SARAH JAPPYUK company108738241
955SAUDUK company155406181
956SAVVI TRAVEL OUNDLEUK company144907081
957SC F&CM LIMITEDCompany—1
958SC SMART TRAVEL SRLNon-UK entity—1
959SCHNABEL INVESTMENT LLCNon-UK entity—1
960SCOTT MURRAYUK company054379491
961SCOTT WILLIAMS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160815831
962SDCDE LTDUK company120219681
963SECRET ESCAPES HOLDING LIMITEDUK company148462331
964SEEDCAMP III LPUK companyLP0159691
965SELECT WORLDCHOICE LIMITEDUK company035142951
966SENSE TOURISM LIMITEDUK company102520491
967SET TRAVEL B.V.Non-UK entity—1
968SGH LLCNon-UK entity—1
969SGH2 LLCNon-UK entity—1
970SHA CAPITAL LTDUK company122147101
971SHA LIUK company151451551
972SHA LUUK company169675161
973SHAHZAD HUSSAINUK company173469021
974SHARE POOL ZUBLU LIMITEDCompany—1
975SHEIKH CORPORATE GROUPUK company153352141
976SHENG YANUK company168399591
977SI XIUK company145307001
978SIBLU SASNon-UK entity—1
979SILICON CAPITAL GLOBAL LIMITEDCompany—1
980SILICON GARDENS FUND III D.O.ONon-UK entity—1
981SILVERSEA CRUISES (EUROPE) LIMITEDUK company032905941
982SILVERSEA CRUISES LIMITEDCompany—1
983SIMON BEVANUK company063025111
984SIMON CHANGUK company170693711
985SIMON HOLMESUK company037028081
986SIMON SMITHUK company138770551
987SIMON TAYLORUK company095960591
988SIMPLEXITY TRAVEL MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company078493581
989SIMPLY DWELLINGS LTDUK company127070371
990SIMPSON TRAVEL BIDCO LTDUK company154360541
991SINOLINK LTDUK company054930511
992SKI VERBIER EXCLUSIVE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company109755181
993SKILLS MOTOR COACHES LTDUK company006123241
994SKYFARE TRAVEL LIMITEDUK company018785701
995SLINGSHOT VENTURESUK company166181041
996SNOWBALL TRAVELS AND TOURS LTDUK company124913831
997SNVA TRAVEL AND TOURS LLCNon-UK entity—1
998SOBE INVESTMENTS (JERSEY)Company—1
999SOF EPC UK LIMITEDUK company115495831
1000SOFIN IM S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 31 March 2020 and 11 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.