SIC 70210 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Public relations and communications activities?

3,406 of the 16,877 companies registered under SIC 70210 (Public relations and communications activities) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 6,844 individual shareholders and 996 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

3,406
companies with a shareholder list
of 16,877 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
12%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
77%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder31%23%
2 to 5 shareholders66%68%
6 or more shareholders3.7%9.6%
Owned only by individuals77%66%
At least one company shareholder23%33%
Majority-owned by a company*12%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*97%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*73%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders2.0%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.7%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.4%0.7%

* Among the 1,217 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 7.7 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts5.4%8.2%
Small-company accounts40%40%
Micro-entity accounts44%38%
Dormant-company accounts6.6%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other3.9%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

All 960 companies and other entities named as shareholders on the latest confirmation statements of companies under SIC 70210, ranked by how many of those companies they hold shares in. 42 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1HUNTSWORTH LIMITEDUK company017294788
2DEVCOMMS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157217386
3ACCORDIENCE GROUP LIMITEDUK company020055215
4CAVENDISH CONSULTING LTDUK company030965034
5FOUR AGENCY WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company051148154
6NEXT 15 GROUP PLCUK company015795894
7SOCIAL COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company082355694
8BRESLINS GROUP LTDUK company036260643
9BROMHAM COMMUNICATIONS & INVESTMENT LTDUK company112986213
10UNCOMMON CREATIVE STUDIO HOLDING LIMITEDUK company108706493
11ANDREW WARDUK company087388842
12ANNA KORVINGUK company102835192
13BIG BOSS CAPITAL LTDUK company128717312
14BRESLINS CLUB GROUP LTDUK company124177432
15BUNHILL LIMITEDUK company106776612
16CODE RED (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company132058242
17DAVID BAILEYUK company109647052
18DAVID MOOREUK company166960752
19DAVID ROBERTSUK company043739632
20FACTOTUM UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company125027952
21GOLDSHOPLY LIMITEDUK company162068542
22HARPER MCLELLAN HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8363692
23HAVAS UK LIMITEDUK company028211742
24HOUSTON PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITEDUK company061958802
25MARK DAVIESUK company047271082
26MMGY GLOBAL UK HOLDING LTDUK company111650002
27PAUL NOLANUK company146579982
28PEMBROKE AND RYE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company113190162
29PINSTONE HOLDINGS LTDUK company146130392
30PROTEUS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITEDUK company032511872
31RICHARD AYERSUK company050542342
32RICHARD GEORGEUK company118860142
33SCIRIS GROUP LIMITEDUK company125440702
34SPLENDID COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company100780842
35STICKER MEDIA LIMITEDUK company123498412
36STIRLING BRIDGE RESOURCES LTDUK companySC5964752
37SYSTEM DAY (NOMINEES) LTDUK company045277262
38TGHB3 LIMITEDUK company142773442
39THE INDEPENDENTS CREATIVE COLLECTIVE UK LIMITEDUK company042434072
40WAKE MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company136126352
41WCS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company060023072
42WILLIAM LUFFUK company086816042
4314 SEPTEMBRE SASNon-UK entity—1
441SP AGENCY HOLDING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
453 X 1 GROUP LTDUK companySC7286271
46347 MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company159223511
47388 DEVELOPMENT LTDUK company117899241
488SENECA PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—1
499147-3587 QUÉBEC INC.Company—1
50A BRAVE NEW SOUND LIMITEDUK company130297291
51A MARR & ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company084523901
52ABSOLUTE PR AND MARKETING TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company146639421
53ACCELERANT LIMITEDUK company138879271
54ACCOMCO LTDUK company058411991
55ACH AUSTRALIA INVESTMENTS PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
56ACKERS PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company124457101
57ACTUM UK OPCO LLCNon-UK entity—1
58ADAM MICHAELUK company171362801
59ADANI GLOBAL PTE LIMITEDNon-UK entity—1
60ADC SURREY LIMITEDUK company050837451
61ADRIAN JOHNSONUK company079064351
62ADRIAN JONESUK company086543631
63AEQUITAS SRLNon-UK entity—1
64AF SYMFONIE ANGEL VENTURES LLPCompany—1
65AFO BIDCO LIMITEDUK company145139931
66AISLE 8 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company091077151
67AJAP UK LTDUK company143464341
68AJC INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144307521
69ALAN REEDUK company038789531
70ALBERT HILLUK company024044511
71ALEX KHANUK company150058981
72ALEX LEWISUK company099569811
73ALEXANDER ELLISUK company076693971
74ALEXANDER KENTUK company067053471
75ALEXANDER LEWISUK company062181921
76ALEXANDER MARTINUK company094112181
77ALEXANDER ROSSUK company100176901
78ALIMENTARY INNERVATIONS LIMITEDUK company069097651
79ALISTAIR MARTINUK company152681091
80ALISTAIR TURNERUK company120480351
81ALPACA VENTURES LIMITEDUK company126603771
82AMANDA LAMBUK company140351971
83AMANDEEP KAURUK company090676891
84AMELIA KNIGHTUK company031420871
85AMITY ISLAND LTDUK company148816331
86AMY HARRISONUK company114429761
87ANCHOR HOLDCO LTDUK company164371871
88ANDOR HOLDING GROUP LTDUK companySC6054291
89ANDREA KILBRIDEUK company162810951
90ANDREW COLLINSUK companyNI6999191
91ANDREW JACOBSUK companyOC3533011
92ANDREW MCCALLUMUK company078260341
93ANDREW MICHAELUK company116637691
94ANDREW MOCKUK company129552351
95ANDREW ROBERTSUK company028091271
96ANDREW SMITHUK companyOC4592131
97ANDREW STAGGUK company153805891
98ANDREW WILLIAMSUK company165706131
99ANDY MARTINUK company139658171
100ANICCA GROUP LIMITEDUK company108346871
101ANTHESIS CONSULTING GROUP LIMITEDUK company084258191
102ANTHONY BELLUK company169502021
103ANTIOS MULTI-CONCEPTS LIMITEDCompany—1
104APPLE TREE COMMUNICATIONS SLNon-UK entity—1
105APTITUDE HEALTH UK LIMITEDUK company146014041
106ARGO SOFTWARE SRLNon-UK entity—1
107ARKEDIS HOLDINGS LLCNon-UK entity—1
108ASIA HERITAGE MANAGEMENT PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
109ASPECT EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITEDUK companySC8127951
110ASTORIA CONSULTANCY LTDUK company151748991
111ATHENE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company051895181
112ATS HOME SP. Z O.O.Non-UK entity—1
113AZIM MAJID PRODUCTIONS LIMITEDUK company083913761
114B WATSON INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company144108281
115BABEL PUBLIC RELATIONS (EOT) TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company155068041
116BAIRD S US LLCNon-UK entity—1
117BAIRDS US LLCNon-UK entity—1
118BARCADIA MEDIA LIMITEDUK company069708061
119BARNARD NOMINEESUK company022552241
120BARXTON LIMITEDUK companySC7753241
121BASKET CASE MEDIA LIMITEDUK company155398031
122BASTIN-PACK N.V.Non-UK entity—1
123BB PARTNERS ADVISORY HOLDINGS LTDUK company159224961
124BBFP (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company165508401
125BDT CAPITAL PARTNERS FUND 3 (DEL) LPCompany—1
126BDT DYNAMO HOLDINGS LPCompany—1
127BDV GROUPAMA LIMITEDUK company151362901
128BEA CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company133336951
129BEAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160182741
130BEAUHOLDCO LIMITEDUK company131885201
131BEDFORD SQUARE GROUP LTDUK company070520801
132BEHRENDT PROFESSIONAL CORPORATIONCompany—1
133BELLFORGE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company067274701
134BEN ROBINSONUK company119393201
135BEN THOMASUK company139916611
136BENEFIT4ME MEDIA LIMITEDUK company113585671
137BENJAMIN FISHERUK company170460121
138BENJAMIN HAYESUK company111777931
139BENJAMIN MATTHEWSUK company086713331
140BETHAN DAVIESUK company109571001
141BETTERPOINTS LIMITEDUK company073562141
142BGH TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITEDUK company143938591
143BI-REI LTDUK company108574691
144BIANCA CLINTONUK company120858021
145BIG GROUP EBT LIMITEDUK company080572111
146BIG INNOVATION CENTRE LTDUK company165688541
147BIG ISLAND HOLDINGS LTDUK company125355101
148BIOSCRIPT LIMITEDUK company132166921
149BJ & DA COOK INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (NO 2 A/C)Non-UK entity—1
150BLACK VANILLA LTDCompany—1
151BLACKBIRD TEKNOLOJI VE DANISMANLIK ASNon-UK entity—1
152BLACKLION MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LTDUK company122515511
153BLOOM GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company161356231
154BLUE DOG PRODUCTIONS LTDUK company127012861
155BLUE SKY EQUITY LIMITEDUK company106628781
156BLUEPRINT FOR ALLUK company050472041
157BLUESKY EDUCATION HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company127337751
158BMOR CONSULTING LTDUK company095694191
159BNZA SPAIN S.L.Non-UK entity—1
160BOLDT AGNon-UK entity—1
161BONOW VENTURES GMBHNon-UK entity—1
162BOROUGH BENCH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company137542791
163BOTTLED IMAGINATION HOLDINGS LTDUK company165871671
164BPUK TOPCO LIMITEDUK company164158201
165BRAND & DELIVER HQ LTDUK company089796761
166BRANDS2LIFE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company064805231
167BRANSCOMBE GROUP LIMITEDUK company116329201
168BRAZEN (EOT) LIMITEDUK company157024861
169BRIAN RAFFERTYUK companyNI7245711
170BRIGHT BLUE CAMPAIGNUK company079405061
171BRIGHT RED CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LTDUK company044844341
172BRSO GROUP LIMITEDUK company123969881
173BRUNSWICK GROUP PARTNERSHIP LIMITEDUK company134131811
174BRUNSWICK WYNNSTAY LIMITEDCompany—1
175BRUNTON BUSINESS PUBLICATIONS LIMITEDUK company021088611
176BUILDING ROCKETS LTDUK company136306401
177BURGESS CLOUD CONSULTING LTDUK company127315041
178BUSINESS INTERCEPT LTDCompany—1
179BV CONSULTING OÜ (LTD.)Company—1
180BVU MEDIA LTDUK company146842111
181BWP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company099925711
182CAMBRIDGE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company098382761
183CAMILLA WALTERS LTDUK company113728101
184CARDZONE LIMITEDUK company046390361
185CARL ADAIRUK company170140921
186CASTRUM BUILD KFTNon-UK entity—1
187CAVENDISH CONSULTING GROUP LTDUK company048837551
188CENTAUREA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company094948701
189CGC GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company146578831
190CHALFEN NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company031404821
191CHAPMAN CAPITAL GROUP LTDUK company145171081
192CHAPTER VENTURES LIMITEDUK company146340061
193CHARLECOTE LIMITEDUK company050618951
194CHARLES FINCH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136539381
195CHARLOTTE BROOKSUK company151865541
196CHARLOTTE FOXUK company168024021
197CHARLOTTE MAIRUK company164949441
198CHARLOTTE STREET PARTNERS LIMITEDUK companySC4503251
199CHARLOTTE STREET PARTNERS LIMITED (TREASURY SHARES)Company—1
200CHARLOTTE WILLIAMSUK company136165991
201CHILLIMINT INVESTMENTS LTDUK company076641121
202CHILLISPARK INVESTMENTS LTDUK company146093131
203CHRIS JOHNSTONUK company082696291
204CHRIS LEWISUK company035571881
205CHRISTOPHER ADAMSUK company124181821
206CHRISTOPHER BELLUK company032362311
207CHRISTOPHER LEWISUK company117971261
208CHRISTOPHER NORTONUK company098814551
209CHRISTOPHER TAYLORUK company134210891
210CHRISTOPHER YOUNGUK company046210971
211CHUMP INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company118907841
212CITYPRESS EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company131582521
213CLAIR FISHERUK company131552941
214CLARE HUGHESUK company148109751
215CLARENDON FUND MANAGERS LIMITEDUK company035254741
216CLARK CASEY LIMITEDUK company065332441
217CLASH CREATION LTDUK company158107381
218CLEVERTOUCH INVESTMENTS LTDUK company119020941
219CLIVE WATSONUK company155558641
220CLOSER GROUP LIMITEDUK company148178951
221CNIW (UK) LTDUK company145610271
222COALEY PEAK LTDUK company117836761
223COALSHED INVESTMENTS LTDUK company117390391
224CODDAN MANAGERS SERVICE LIMITEDUK company045506871
225COGNITION CONSULT LIMITEDUK company079397411
226COGNITION HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160621041
227COLETTE BROWN LIMITEDUK company168991311
228COLIN SMITHUK company087829001
229COLLOQUY GROUP LIMITEDUK company132102451
230COMPUTERSHARE INVESTMENTS (UK) (NO. 3) LIMITEDUK company048950981
231CONTACTLEARN LIMITEDUK company045041051
232CONTENT INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company146007201
233CORBET COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company096177141
234CORINTHIAN (LONDON) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company088167211
235CORPORATE SERVICES (GUERNSEY) LIMITEDUK companyOE0100181
236COVENTRY & WARWICKSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIPCompany—1
237COVENTRY AND WARWICKSHIRE GROWTH HUB LTDUK company091465851
238COVESCO HOLDING UGCompany—1
239CRAIG TAYLORUK company105337711
240CRAIG WILLIAMSUK company166983011
241CREATING THE MAGIC LIMITEDUK company033478561
242CREATIVE STUFF LIMITEDUK company158737841
243CREENDAM LIMITEDUK company110664401
244CUCUMBER PR HOLDINGS LTDUK company125249471
245CWM PROPERTY & LETTINGS LTDUK company131863641
246CYAN-SENTINEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company153716891
247DANIEL AUSTINUK company144940291
248DANIEL O'MAHONEYUK company163681201
249DANIEL REDGERT ABNon-UK entity—1
250DANIEL THOMASUK company049354641
251DANIELLE MILLERUK company145243281
252DARREN JONESUK company167135161
253DARTMOUTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDCompany—1
254DAVID ARMSTRONGUK company056679991
255DAVID BUTCHERUK company101064351
256DAVID CULLENUK company101876421
257DAVID MORGANUK company072678261
258DAVID SHAWUK companySC4090091
259DAVID SMITHUK company158653661
260DAVID SPENCERUK company060024851
261DE TUSSENTOKO B.V.Non-UK entity—1
262DEEP SOUTH MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139016321
263DEERBANK CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company077140051
264DEFINITION GROUP LIMITEDUK company141920231
265DERRIS GROUP LLCNon-UK entity—1
266DERRIS LLCNon-UK entity—1
267DESSAINT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142639191
268DI:GA TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company152274841
269DIAGNOSTIC MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITEDCompany—1
270DIAHANNE RHINEYUK company093981631
271DIFFERENT NARRATIVE INTEGRATED MARKETING LIMITEDUK company125005211
272DIGITAL BRAND MEDIA & MARKETING INCCompany—1
273DIGITAL FORMA VENTURES LTDUK company146033931
274DIGITAL HEALTH CMO LTDUK company161251861
275DJSJ LIMITEDUK company155327191
276DLR GROUP (SCOTLAND) LIMITEDUK companySC6598201
277DOOWALY LTDUK companyFC0364831
278DOS & CO. (HOLDINGS) LTD.UK company134188921
279DOUGLAS KNOWLEDGE PARTNERS (PTY) LTDNon-UK entity—1
280DRVN AUTOMOTIVE LIMITEDUK companySC6528491
281DSTV GROUP BVNon-UK entity—1
282DT CASSIUS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company169171451
283DXG GROUP LIMITEDUK company154927761
284E R JAMES INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company144157071
285ED COXUK company171336061
286EDWARD FLETCHERUK company065949151
287EIBERMAN INVESTMENTS LTDCompany—1
288ELEMENTAL SN LIMITEDUK company142056971
289ELLIOT BOYCEUK companySC7609161
290EMERGING TECH HUB LTDUK company135513901
291EMILY COOPERUK company104497601
292EMMA CLARKEUK company034736681
293EMMA LEWISUK company172156011
294EMOTIVE AGENCY (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company065288261
295ENCHANTER PRESS LIMITEDUK company137533331
296ENODOC COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company115409371
297EPRESSPACK SASNon-UK entity—1
298ERLAM GROUP LIMITEDUK company148711121
299ESSEX HOME FINANCE LTDUK company106072631
300ETERNA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140757461
301EUPO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITEDUK company081064881
302EURASIA COOPERATION COUNCILCompany—1
303EURASIA-MED COOPERATION COUNCILCompany—1
304EUROPEAN NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company112397491
305EVENT HORIZON ENTERTAINMENT LTDUK company117987571
306EVERFORTUNE UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162524371
307EW3N LTDUK company146164561
308EWDB LIMITEDUK company021605441
309EXCLAIM COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company118726501
310EXMET SERVICES LIMITEDUK company075604861
311EXPERIA GROUP LTDUK company139382771
312EXTREME CAPOEIRA STUDIOS LIMITEDUK company141608001
313FABERKLEV HOLDING OUCompany—1
314FACTOTUM GROUP LLPUK companyOC4307761
315FAITHRIDGE LIMITEDCompany—1
316FANCLUB PR LTDUK company077816621
317FARNER INTERNATIONAL AGNon-UK entity—1
318FASHVIART LTDUK company125955721
319FD SECRETARIAL LTDUK company093614661
320FELIX CSP LIMITEDUK company052228881
321FINADVISORY SRLNon-UK entity—1
322FINCH & PARTNERS CORPORATE CREATIVE LIMITEDUK company094938951
323FIND MORE MARKETING LIMITEDUK company145893661
324FINELK UK HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company155209241
325FINN COMMUNICATIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company075900461
326FINN COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company116288401
327FLAG COMMUNICATION LIMITEDUK company017835131
328FLAMECRATE GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LTDCompany—1
329FLEET STREET COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135550381
330FLEET STREET CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company069814511
331FLIGHT STORY GROUP LTDUK company136612751
332FLOSPITALITY GMBHNon-UK entity—1
333FLOU SECRET LTDCompany—1
334FORAKER S.R.ONon-UK entity—1
335FORWARD PARTNERS II LPUK companyLP0179331
336FOUNDER AND LIGHTINING CAPITAL SPV LIMITEDCompany—1
337FOURTOLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company114243961
338FOXBRUSH LIMITEDUK company146949001
339FRANK PR TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE FRANK PR EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTCompany—1
340FREUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company075696911
341FREUD 3.0 LIMITEDUK company102423231
342FREUD INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITEDUK company146762421
343FREUDS GROUP LIMITEDUK company098016051
344FTI UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company063584791
345FUTCOM HOLDINGS LTDUK company142579031
346FUTURE ELECTRONICS INCCompany—1
347FUTURE NATURE AGENCY LTDUK company127896521
348G D HOLDINGS APSNon-UK entity—1
349G HALL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company153163901
350GARY DAVIESUK company159059041
351GAVIN RAMSAY GORDON CATCH PR LTDCompany—1
352GDJDG LIMITEDUK company155475301
353GEMMA WALKERUK company159691211
354GEN PLUS GROUP LIMITEDUK company114234641
355GEOFFREY SMITHUK company104918221
356GEORGE BAMFORDUK companyOC3134351
357GEORGIA MEDICAL BUSINESS SERVICES INC.Company—1
358GEORGINA WRIGHTUK company129170611
359GLASS ISLAND HOLDINGS LTDUK company143639951
360GLENPANI GROUP LTDUK company109096031
361GLOBAL TOURISM PLATFORMS LTDUK company117762791
362GLOBALUTION LIMITEDUK company059276861
363GOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDUK company147777531
364GOLIN LIMITEDUK company027139761
365GOODMAN FAMILY VENTURES LIMITEDUK company124696241
366GOOSE CANNON LIMITEDUK company146996721
367GOPR HOLDINGS LTDUK company110434651
368GRANT AND GRAHAM HOLDING OUCompany—1
369GRAYLING INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company050665061
370GREAT DIVIDE TA LTDUK company133838411
371GREENHOUSE COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132100251
372GREENHOUSE TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company156709161
373GRIFFIN CORPORATE FINANCE LTDUK company042325621
374GROWTHDECK NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company119985351
375GTE CONSULTANTS LTDUK company108812461
376GUIDELINE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company024909571
377GXPME LIMITEDUK company148101571
378HAGGIE PARTNERS LLPUK companyOC3076301
379HAKUHODO INCCompany—1
380HANNAH BURGESSUK company119878301
381HANNAH SMITHUK company147290581
382HANNAH TAYLORUK company163658121
383HARBOR VENTURE CONSULTING LLCNon-UK entity—1
384HARPSWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155941761
385HART & CO. GROUP LIMITEDUK company171310481
386HARTFORD CAPITAL LTD (15188511)Company—1
387HARWOOD PRIVATE EQUITY V L.P.UK companyLP0203441
388HAWKES CAPITAL LTDUK company163585591
389HAYLEY JAYAWARDENEUK company093561841
390HEADLANDS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company153893951
391HEATHER DAVISUK company101856471
392HEAVY POP LTDUK company153480151
393HELDEC HOLDINGS LTDUK company164371281
394HELIO INTELLIGENCE GROUP LIMITEDUK company131854361
395HIGH TIGER LIMITEDUK company146979861
396HIGHRIDGE LIMITEDUK company129934151
397HILLS BALFOUR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company108605101
398HIVE LAB LTDCompany—1
399HONG KONG NE-VAPOR TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITEDCompany—1
400HORIZONE GROUP LTDUK company119304821
401HOVAT LIMITEDUK company011465991
402HROC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120712441
403HUGH JOHNSONUK company021701251
404HUNCH VENTURES & INVESTMENT LTDCompany—1
405HUNTSWORTH HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITEDUK company051432031
406HUNTSWORTH INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company018946821
407HUXLEY AGENCY LIMITEDUK company113206921
408HYLINK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS CO., LTDCompany—1
409HYPERION BUSINESS HOLDING LLCNon-UK entity—1
410IAN GORDONUK company151941341
411IAN HARRISUK company111340751
412ICAFE LIMITEDUK companySC4009291
413ICR GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company150939841
414ID3AS-COMPANY LIMITEDUK company075105351
415ILARIAN CAPITAL LTDUK company151457331
416IMPACT XM LIMITEDUK company026510931
417IMPELLIER LIMITEDUK company130102331
418IN-TOTO INTERACTIVE LIMITEDUK company107570701
419INCITE ASSETS LTDUK company141149921
420INCUBETA HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company120153981
421INNOVATION AND INSIGHT FZ-LLCNon-UK entity—1
422INNOVATION DESTINATION LTDUK company113069071
423INNOVENG HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
424INTEGER ADVICE LTDUK company094301741
425INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company105566451
426INTERNATIONAL CROWN PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
427INTERPUBLIC LIMITEDUK company008676371
428INVICTA PUBLIC AFFAIRS (GROUP) LIMITEDUK company095598011
429IPG EUROPE LTDUK company093011441
430IPG HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITEDUK company023532791
431ISLA NUBLAR HOLDINGS LTDUK company137631811
432ITALIAN VENTURERS LTDCompany—1
433ITDS GROUP HOLDNGS LTDCompany—1
434IT’S ALL GOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139235931
435IVORY WORLDWIDE (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company064269961
436J & C RAYNER FARMS LIMITEDUK company006542851
437J C ATKINSON AND SON GROUP LIMITEDUK company119842791
438J R CRAYSTON & SONSUK company065332341
439J WILLIAMZ LIMITEDUK company077620441
440J&DS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company118570151
441J&J GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company110459101
442JACK ROSSUK company057746121
443JAMES ALLENUK company052379541
444JAMES BARNETTUK company114140031
445JAMES BIRDUK company118542051
446JAMES CLIFFORDUK company099559941
447JAMES DEANUK company052160971
448JAMES DIXONUK companySC3417011
449JAMES EADIEUK company090953201
450JAMES GARDNERUK company046069311
451JAMES GORDONUK companySC2938931
452JAMES KNIGHTUK company160434371
453JAMES LEEUK company157007361
454JAMES LEWISUK company051941701
455JAMES MCBRIDEUK company088463841
456JAMES NATHANUK company085472221
457JAMES PASS DESIGN FZ LLCNon-UK entity—1
458JAMES READUK company099807291
459JAMES ROBINSONUK company166676351
460JAMES WRIGHTUK company102881871
461JAMIE GORDONUK company084337531
462JAMIE RYANUK company150965821
463JAMSHA LTDUK company133528971
464JANE PORTERUK company163728091
465JENNIFER ANDERSONUK company107174721
466JENNIFER HOLLISUK company169187171
467JEUNVIE LTDUK company083946711
468JFDI ALL LTDUK company139370781
469JH MEDIA GROUP LTDUK company158285591
470JIN LIUK company107069421
471JJSH HOLDINGS LTDUK company136375261
472JM10 LIMITEDUK company116487841
473JO JOHNSONUK company128411131
474JOANNA JABLONSKAUK company161130811
475JOANNA TAYLORUK company159525811
476JOANNE JONESUK company070834251
477JOBY U.K. LIMITEDUK company139462821
478JOHN ATKINSONUK company101430121
479JOHN BUTCHERUK company113487481
480JOHN JONESUK company172625951
481JOHN KINGUK company035040501
482JOHN MORRISONUK company114807891
483JOHN WAITEUK company016950931
484JOHN WILKINSONUK company166984751
485JOHN WILSONUK company090650671
486JON TIBBS ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company065461611
487JONATHAN RHODESUK company117109201
488JONATHAN WARDUK companySC8453311
489JONES PUBLIC AFFAIRS LLCNon-UK entity—1
490JOOSNABHAN SASNon-UK entity—1
491JOSHUA WHITEUK company154968501
492JPA EUROPE LTDUK company085746581
493JSH ENGINEERING GROUP LIMITEDUK company143429511
494JTA TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company139400681
495JUKEBOX HOLDINGS LTDUK company147917281
496JULIE NOBLEUK company119539651
497JW & EW PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company096807111
498KAREN MARSH PROPERTY LTDUK company138852611
499KAREN THOMASUK company153700221
500KATEY MARTINUK company170202651
501KCP NOMINEES (CLARENDON) LTDUK company129799311
502KCS PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company093894911
503KEITH MORGANUK company151540371
504KERRY KNIGHTUK company120649901
505KEVIN BROWNUK company124943701
506KHANDALLAH LTDUK companySC8734411
507KILLIAN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company118458621
508KIM HUNTERUK company169570601
509KIMURA PERFORMANCE LTDUK company122327191
510KINSERA HOLDINGS LTDUK company170062001
511KKB SMILES LTDUK company140572461
512KOG SOLUTIONS LTDUK company149054211
513KOOBR LIMITEDUK company083535571
514KOP HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
515KRISTINA CAMPBELLUK company110874751
516LAB GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company117122511
517LANGLADE HOLDING LTDCompany—1
518LANKELLY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company170717021
519LASER BIDCO LIMITEDUK company132346241
520LAUDERDALE HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
521LAUDONIA HOLDINGS LTDUK company145958411
522LAURA JANE HICKSUK company110403771
523LAUREN SADLERUK company154595421
524LAWTON COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company094755801
525LDC EQUITY VI LPUK companySL0294031
526LDC PARALLEL VI LPUK companySL0294011
527LDC VI LPUK companySL0294061
528LEADER MARKETING PARTNERSHIP TRUSTCompany—1
529LEAH WARDUK company108560091
530LEAMINGTON WOODS LIMITEDUK company147711901
531LEFT LANE VENTURES PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
532LEHMANN & GARDFELDT LTDUK company129215691
533LEITH CREATIVE AGENCY LIMITEDUK companySC1436531
534LEWIS TAYLORUK company164074571
535LIFE SIZE HOLDINGS LTD.UK company107017771
536LIMELIGHT PUBLICITY LTDUK company050347181
537LINA LIUUK company135507821
538LINGARD CAPITAL ADVISERS LTDCompany—1
539LINKSTAR TECH LTDUK company156832961
540LISA TAYLORUK company065752801
541LISA WILLIAMSUK company140433321
542LIZZY BEE LIMITEDUK company152885551
543LND COMS GROUP LTDUK company168351231
544LODESTONE OXFORD (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company147558861
545LONDMARK GROUP LIMITEDUK company151872791
546LPIPS TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company138633221
547LTDCompany—1
548LTHM CORE LTDUK company130454901
549LUKE GALEUK company106338111
550LUKE HARRISONUK company106004931
551LUKOIL INTERNATIONAL GMBHNon-UK entity—1
552LYSANDER PR LIMITEDUK company062682941
553LYSIPACK SASNon-UK entity—1
554M&C SAATCHI PLCUK company051148931
555M&C SAATCHI WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company029999831
556MACSIX ENTERPRISES LTDUK companySC8735031
557MAGSTER LTDUK company146516981
558MANGO PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDUK company075700511
559MARCHMONT COMMUNICATIONS LLCNon-UK entity—1
560MARGARET HALLUK company046263521
561MARK ATKINSUK company046868791
562MARK DAVISUK company046168691
563MARK FULLERUK company045616511
564MARK JAMESUK company039522841
565MARK OWENUK company035374921
566MARK TURNERUK company082436301
567MARK WALKERUK company047177481
568MARK WOODSUK company065919241
569MARKETSANDMARKETS RESEARCH PVT. LTD.Company—1
570MARKS FARM PARTNERSHIPCompany—1
571MARTIN ROBBINSUK company100944261
572MARTIN WARNERUK company083987961
573MASD LTDCompany—1
574MATTHEW BEAVISUK companyNI7354601
575MATTHEW DAVISUK company137555421
576MATTHEW JONESUK company100019281
577MATTHEW KINGUK company142849881
578MATTHEW MOOREUK company170097021
579MATTHEW TAYLORUK company153852961
580MATTHEW TEMPLEUK company135347751
581MAXEN POWER SUPPLY LIMITEDUK company102986931
582MAXWELL BENNETTUK companySC3666101
583MAYFAIREX LIMITEDUK company096156921
584MAYFIELD HUGHES LIMITEDUK company160483221
585MCO 1 B.V.Non-UK entity—1
586MD P&C HOLDING LTDUK companySC7096761
587MEMI INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company142892231
588MESSAGE HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160064921
589MFGC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC6475791
590MFRHRC HOLDINGS LTDUK company087277041
591MH COMMS B.V.Non-UK entity—1
592MHP GROUP LIMITEDUK company141060141
593MICHAEL BAINESUK company161468891
594MICHAEL BLACKUK company047234481
595MICHAEL DEENYUK companyOC3222451
596MICHAEL DOYLEUK company121188531
597MICHAEL FORDUK company086327761
598MICHAEL HOLLANDUK company083877021
599MICHAEL ROBERTSUK company053159011
600MICHAEL SONENSHINE SYMFONIE CAPITAL LLCNon-UK entity—1
601MICHELLE SMITHUK company083746381
602MILLBROOK COMPANIES LLCNon-UK entity—1
603MILLRACE MARKETING LIMITEDUK company046053841
604MILLSYMAC LIMITEDUK company073993701
605MILLWRIGHT HOLDINGS LLCNon-UK entity—1
606MIMAOKU (SHANGHAI) CULTURE & MEDIA LTDCompany—1
607MIMI BLANDUK company127707421
608MINTY MARKETING LIMITEDUK company153080831
609MIRFIELD UNITED COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANYCompany—1
610MIROMA CORP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155927711
611MIROMA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company075861171
612MIROMA SET LIMITEDUK company027250091
613MISSION MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company063526971
614MITCHELL SMITHUK company156156571
615MKWJ INVESTMENTS LTDUK company138911311
616MLS CHASE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company103967611
617MOBIUS DEVELOPMENT LTDUK company109499311
618MOHAMMED MIAHUK company157136071
619MOIRAS HOLDINGS LTDUK company165360751
620MONECOR (LONDON) LIMITEDUK company008518201
621MONOPO INCCompany—1
622MOONFLOWER LIMITEDUK company138107161
623MORGAN LLOYD TRUSTEES LTDUK company048674561
624MORROW SODALI LIMITEDUK company059345751
625MOTHER VENTURES SEVEN LIMITEDUK company086523281
626MP INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—1
627MSQ PARTNERS LTDUK company077456431
628MUCKLE MEDIA LTDUK companySC4166851
629MULTI PURPOSE UNDERSCORE LIMITEDUK company116039961
630MURRAY STEWARTUK companySC3628381
631MWW EUROPEAN VENTURES LIMITEDUK company079609471
632MXP VENTURES B.VNon-UK entity—1
633MYPOS WORLD LTDUK company106308171
634NEIL TAYLORUK company032536301
635NEIL TOMLINSONUK company086112251
636NEW COMMS HOLDINGS LTDUK company153479591
637NEW COMMS TOPCO LTDUK company153477971
638NICE AND SERIOUS GROUP LIMITEDUK company099089521
639NICHOLAS YOUNGUK company079926091
640NICK DAVISUK company029332851
641NICK WARRENUK company071283911
642NICOLA GRAYUK company135450491
643NICOLA HILLUK company121747301
644NICOLA NORRISUK company087464211
645NIEM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159519121
646NIRODHA LTDUK company098135491
647NORTHERN STABLE LIMITEDUK company117970201
648OAKWELL CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company092431991
649OAKWOOD CORPORATE NOMINEES 2022 LIMITEDUK company144334191
650OAKWOOD MEDIA SERVICES LTDUK company145363261
651OASIS PALM TREE LTDUK company086007111
652OBO TOPCO LIMITEDUK company164271551
653OCORIAN TRUSTEES (CAPCO) LTDCompany—1
654OCORIAN TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITEDUK companyOE0286961
655OGIER GLOBAL NOMINEE (JERSEY) LIMITEDCompany—1
656OGIER GLOBAL TRUSTEE (JERSEY) LIMITEDUK company001241611
657OGZ VENTURES NIGERIA LIMITEDCompany—1
658OLIVER SPENCERUK company052654751
659OLIVIA THORNHILLUK company143750821
660ONE VOICE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134344781
661ONO PRINCIPLE LIMITEDUK company141035181
662OPTIMIZON LIMITEDUK company105264991
663ORB COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LTDUK company040771481
664ORB MSV LIMITEDUK company080925421
665ORBUS CAPITAL LTDUK company138777321
666ORESA LIMITEDUK company065804731
667ORGAN SYMPHONY HEALTH LTDUK company148956721
668OSMOSIS STRATEGIC CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company099560961
669OXFORD INTERNATIONAL EXCHANGEUK company038198601
670P. W. GROUP LTDUK company082038521
671PAB INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company124603741
672PANGER LIMITEDUK company159942711
673PAOLO SANTOSUOSSO LTDUK company113748351
674PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITEDUK company027881811
675PARENT GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134605101
676PAREU ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTDCompany—1
677PAUL DESMONDUK company089202551
678PAUL DYSONUK company044362071
679PAUL HARRISUK company123717251
680PAUL HOWARDUK company157675491
681PAUL JONESUK company169140551
682PAUL LINDSELLUK company116420901
683PAUL MCMANUSUK companySC4515861
684PAUL NEWMANUK company027879491
685PAUL PARSONSUK company044396901
686PAUL RICHARDSONUK company127975971
687PAUL STACEYUK company155786751
688PE ADVISORY LIMITEDUK company085918051
689PENQUIN AIRTIME PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
690PERFORMANCE FOR SALES LIMITEDUK company120183931
691PERFORMANCE PR TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company155388441
692PERICULUM SECURITY GROUP LIMITEDUK company164006891
693PETER BAILEYUK company079664281
694PETER CLIFTONUK company109886571
695PETER COOKUK company012840001
696PETER COXUK company024381261
697PETER HOLLANDUK company126360951
698PETER KNIGHTUK company052952031
699PETER LUNDIEUK company020666471
700PETER WHITFIELDUK company045910981
701PHASE SHIFT SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company159223481
702PHILIP COLLINSUK company011027561
703PHILIPPA BARTONUK company068184201
704PHILLIP JENKINSUK company028926491
705PHINITY DEVELOPERS LTDUK company149769501
706POINTZEROGROUP LTDUK company156746431
707POLITICAL LOBBYING & MEDIA RELATIONS LIMITEDUK company057239421
708POODLE INVESTMENTS THREE LIMITEDUK company107071791
709POSH SHOWROOM LLCNon-UK entity—1
710PP EQUITY CAPITAL & INVESTMENTS LTDUK company133836721
711PPHC INTERNATIONAL LTDUK company157322041
712PR & EM CANDID COMMUNICATION PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
713PRAGA AUTOMOTIVE SRONon-UK entity—1
714PRI0R1TY INTELLIGENCE GROUP PLCUK company135717501
715PRIMAVERA DIGITAL GROUP OYNon-UK entity—1
716PRIME BIDCO LIMITEDUK company116497781
717PRIMROSE CONSULTANCY LONDON LTDUK company163369231
718PROJECT ALPINE BIDCO LIMITEDUK company139835661
719PROJECT ENGINE BIDCO LIMITEDUK company135345501
720PROJECT MEWS LIMITEDUK companySC7753701
721PROPAGATE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160120931
722PTO COMMERCIAL LLCNon-UK entity—1
723PUBLIC RELEVANCE LIMITEDUK company128888811
724PUBLIEUROPE LIMITEDUK company037200591
725PUNTALOT LIMITEDCompany—1
726PURPLE PENGUIN LTDUK company162102081
727PURPLE TRANSFORM LIMITEDUK company131452931
728Q BOER TECH CO.,LTDCompany—1
729QINGCHUANYEJING INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDCompany—1
730QUBIS LIMITEDUK companyNI0178591
731R BEAN PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDUK company130734941
732RAB CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company076321311
733RACHEL WHITEHEADUK company147297161
734RADIOACTIVE GROUP LIMITEDUK company121083561
735RAGLAN HOUSE HOLDINGS LTDUK company116392201
736RANKINGS ADVISOR LIMITEDUK company076976911
737RAVEL HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8249191
738RAWLINGS FARRELL LIMITEDUK company168758241
739REAL CHEMISTRY INTERNATIONAL, LLCNon-UK entity—1
740REBECCA HARRISONUK company157567821
741REBECCA WHITEUK company153452561
742RED GRAVITY LIMITEDUK company126015361
743REDFERN INVESTMENTS LLPUK companyOC3600941
744REDGERT COMMS ABNon-UK entity—1
745REDHILL WORLD PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
746REED JONES HOLDING LIMITEDUK company160141381
747REGEN ASPIRE LTDUK company084538041
748REH KENDERMAN GMBHNon-UK entity—1
749REVOLT COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company106578691
750RIAE MEDIA LTDUK company121958321
751RICHARD ABBOTTUK company166632591
752RICHARD BAKERUK company089583691
753RICHARD HILLUK company075103821
754RICHARD WHITEUK company047298791
755RICHARD WOODUK company070322481
756RICHARD YORKEUK company043748961
757RIGHT FORMULA LTDUK company069697251
758RIKKI WILLIAMSUK company067603411
759RIVER HOLDINGS AND CONTENT LIMITEDUK company109757401
760RIVER WATER INVESTMENT & HOLDING LIMITEDCompany—1
761ROBERT PICKERINGUK company078075721
762ROBERT SMITHUK company124725681
763ROBIN GRAINGER CONSULTING LTDUK company128792331
764ROLA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7901941
765ROSS HALEYUK company090981771
766ROSS WILLIAMSUK company043195471
767ROTHMAN&ROMAN EUROPE LTDUK company160611351
768ROYAL PINES INVESTMENT PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
769RSK ENVIRONMENT LIMITEDUK companySC1155301
770RTG VENTURES (EUROPE) LIMITEDUK company071477021
771RUBIN LANE SELLER LLCNon-UK entity—1
772RUDER FINN GROUP, INCCompany—1
773RYAN ANDREWUK company126011241
774RYSAFFE TRUSTEE COMPANY (C.I.) LIMITEDUK companyOE0075111
775SALES BOND LTDUK company103287441
776SALLY JONESUK company111870221
777SALOMON CAPITAL LLCNon-UK entity—1
778SAM HALIFAXUK company087451521
779SAMANTHA ROBERTSUK company122234831
780SAMUEL HOWARTHUK company012583061
781SANDY LEEUK company103901231
782SANS FRONTIERES ASSOCIATES LTDUK company102894241
783SARAH FLORENCEUK company089633911
784SARAH LEWISUK company048050141
785SAUCE COLLECTIVE LIMITEDUK company161573901
786SB ADVISORS LTDUK company078075101
787SB INVEST LTDUK company136884451
788SE10 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139995171
789SEEDRS NOMINEE LIMITEDCompany—1
790SENEQUE SARLNon-UK entity—1
791SENT FLYING LIMITEDUK company100685371
792SENTINEL MARINE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK companySC3221111
793SERRUS ABNon-UK entity—1
794SERU INVESTMENTS LTDUK company159146001
795SEVEN DIALS COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company111592151
796SHANGHAI YOUYUE BUSINESS CO.,LTDCompany—1
797SHAPE HISTORY HOLDINGS LTDUK company139135431
798SHEPTON ESTATES LIMITEDUK company083439281
799SHINE NETWORKS LIMITEDUK company095545451
800SHOOTERS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128427811
801SIMON ELLIOTTUK company091687901
802SIMON HILLUK company059742671
803SIMON SMITHUK company138770551
804SINGAPORE ANGEL NETWORK PTE. LTDNon-UK entity—1
805SKAGEN BUSINESS HOLDINGS II LIMITEDCompany—1
806SKB GROUP LIMITEDUK company100891081
807SKOUT TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company148726191
808SKY BLUE FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company109948641
809SMH INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company081895771
810SO FIT BATH LTDUK company117959941
811SOH LTDUK company064456881
812SOL JONSSON LTDUK company168741451
813SOLARIS HOLDINGS (CYPRUS) LTDCompany—1
814SOURCECODE COMMUNICATIONS LLCNon-UK entity—1
815SOVEREIGN CORPORATE & TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company113617221
816SPECTRUM SCIENCE HOLDINGS, INC.Company—1
817SPIN GROUP LIMITEDUK company161527291
818SPORT MEDIA VENTURES LIMITEDUK company088345011
819SQUARE 1 MEDIA LIMITEDUK company121195461
820STAGESTRUCK LIMITEDUK company017976051
821STAND HOLDINGS LTDUK company153504081
822STATEMENT GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company139193371
823STEFFAN WILLIAMSUK company164290631
824STEPHANIE TURNERUK company169914851
825STEPHEN BRYANTUK company155462271
826STEPHEN BUNTINGUK company085892261
827STEPHEN THOMASUK company082915391
828STEVE MARSHALLUK company170991211
829STG CONSEIL SLNon-UK entity—1
830STONE PINE ENTERPRISES LTDUK company140491571
831STOPPED CLOCK HOLDINGS LTDUK company137631491
832STRAIGHT TALK LTD ESSOP TTECompany—1
833STRETFORD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company117485901
834STUART BRUCEUK company055163031
835SUNTOWN LIMITEDCompany—1
836SUZANNE EVANS COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company127086791
837SWAY HOLDINGS LTDUK company107386721
838SWNS MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company169217891
839SYED SHAHUK company152514181
840SYNDICATE ROOM (TT) NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company098677491
841SYNDICATE ROOM BBI NOMINEES LTD (COMPANY NO 13060375)Company—1
842SYNDICATE ROOM NOMINEES LTD (COMPANY NO 10776873)Company—1
843SYNK HOLDINGS LTDUK company158344621
844SZN OFFICIAL LTDUK company156963101
845T20 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITEDUK company132139441
846TALACOM TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company160152201
847TAPE MACHINE LIMITEDUK company118683571
848TARGET MARKETING GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company036668851
849TARGET RESOURCE GROUP, LLCNon-UK entity—1
850TAYLOR WILLIAMSUK company022033431
851TEA GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company169664751
852TEAM UMPF LTDUK company163166011
853TENEO BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company036917981
854TGI SPORT HOLDINGS PTY LIMITEDNon-UK entity—1
855THE ACADEMY MEDIA LIMITEDUK company034450221
856THE ALTO MARKETING GROUP LIMITEDUK company075404381
857THE BERGIN HUNT AND FISH CLUB LIMITEDUK company159227101
858THE BEYOND MARKETING COLLECTIVE LIMITEDUK company093380601
859THE BRANDTECH GROUP LIMITEDUK company095072691
860THE BRANDTECH GROUP LLCNon-UK entity—1
861THE BRUNSWICK GROUP PARTNERSHIP LIMITED EBTCompany—1
862THE CENTRE FOR TOMORROW'S COMPANYUK company031649841
863THE FAMILY BUSINESS COMMUNITY LIMITEDUK company168185011
864THE FAMILY SERVICES GROUP LTDUK company126804611
865THE FOREVERGREEN GROUP LTDUK company124921761
866THE HOLDING TANK LTDUK companyFC0395941
867THE HONEY PARTNERSHIP (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company105606591
868THE INDEPENDENTS HOLDING LIMITEDUK company101867751
869THE LAKE PALACE HOTELS & MOTELS PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
870THE NEXT PRACTICE UK, LLCNon-UK entity—1
871THE PADDY ASHDOWN POLICY RESEARCH FORUMUK company122649341
872THE PC AGENCY GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company162009251
873THE POSITIVE CHANGE GROUP LIMITEDUK company143279421
874THE RE:AGENCY (GROUP) LIMITEDUK company130478711
875THE RED CONSULTANCY LIMITEDUK company029136841
876THE ROMANS LONDON LIMITEDUK company093872611
877THE RQP COMPANY LIMITEDUK company146799741
878THE SECURITY AWARENESS GROUP LTDUK company122563591
879THE STORY MOB LLCNon-UK entity—1
880THE TELOS FOUNDATIONUK company066250591
881THE WAYFINDERS GROUP LTDUK company155629341
882THE WILFUL GROUP LTDUK company134427281
883THIS IS AVALON GROUP LIMITEDUK company061305011
884THIS IS OUR MC2 LIMITEDUK company131893401
885THOMAS PHILLIPSUK company161390001
886THREE SIX ZERO SPV7 LIMITEDUK company157678521
887TIE GROUP LIMITEDUK company109421691
888TIGER DOYLE LTDUK company116512351
889TIM ALLANUK company104584801
890TIM BELL LIMITEDCompany—1
891TIM COBB ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company044280871
892TIM JONESUK company048675711
893TIME OUT GROUP MC LIMITEDUK company074403101
894TIME OUT GROUP PLCUK company074401711
895TL;DR GROUP LTDUK company157844191
896TOLA ALADE LTDCompany—1
897TOM COOPERUK company163983511
898TOMANDTOM LIMITEDUK company100435631
899TONIC-COLLECTIVE LTDUK company095621541
900TRACKERS & CO LIMITEDUK company123165651
901TRANSFORM CDE LTDUK company143009851
902TRUSTEES OF CLARITAS COMMUNICATIONS EOT LIMITEDCompany—1
903TUCK TUCK GLOBAL PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
904TWELFTH MAN LIMITEDUK company090793061
905TWENTY PEGS LIMITEDUK company093805411
906TWOGEE & L LIMITEDUK company144709941
907TYLER HOWARD / T.H. AGENCY LIMITEDCompany—1
908UCREATE VENTURES FOUR LLPUK companyOC4455261
909UDG HEALTHCARE (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company033842131
910UK FF NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company125916501
911UMPF LIMITEDUK company069984301
912UNION ENTERTAINMENT GROUP (INTERNATIONAL) BVNon-UK entity—1
913UNITED BUSINESS INTERNATIONALUK company000473861
914URANUS GLOBAL LTDCompany—1
915V.V.V. HOLDINGS LTDUK company164075281
916VAN DE SANDE CONSULTING & SERVICES B.V.Non-UK entity—1
917VENREX IX GENERAL PARTNER LIMITEDUK company118246031
918VENREX NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company097844741
919VERDE BIDCO LIMITEDUK company131850121
920VIAX COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company146815441
921VIGO CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company084597341
922VIRTUS GLOBAL GROUP LIMITEDUK company100461391
923VIVACTIS GROUP SANon-UK entity—1
924WAGGENER EDSTROM WORLDWIDE, INCCompany—1
925WARREN HIGGINSUK company053811571
926WARREN JOHNSONUK company062963161
927WASIM KHANUK company099802851
928WAYNE FICKUK company085576231
929WE ARE SPYDR LTDUK company112603471
930WEI WANGUK company144160531
931WESTHEATH INVESTMENTSUK company112543621
932WESTMINSTER DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147355211
933WHITEOAKS TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company136643181
934WHJE LIMITEDUK company082206201
935WILDFIRE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUST LIMITEDUK company156572361
936WILDFIRE GROUP LIMITEDUK company123293711
937WILLIAM DAVISUK company004683971
938WILLIAM HOWARDUK company153019521
939WILLIAM KIRKUK company037110441
940WILLIAM RUSSELLUK company026879391
941WILLIAM SUDLOWUK company171124511
942WILSON BUSINESS INNOVATION & TECH LTDUK company132116451
943WINNING STREET LIMITEDUK company131841871
944WISHSTAR ENTERPRISES LIMITEDCompany—1
945WITH PUBLIC RELATIONS TRUSTEES LTDUK company147793811
946WOLFPACK PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company105009721
947WOODROW COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LTDUK company133068011
948WPP BRANDS (UK) LIMITEDUK company003908451
949WPP HOLDING DENMARK A/SNon-UK entity—1
950WPP SAMSON LIMITEDUK company109384691
951XE2 LIMITEDUK company050333821
952YASMIN AHMEDUK company096432691
953YEAR HEREUK company081324121
954YELLOW BRICK GROUP LTDUK company122756961
955YOUWE GLOBAL BVNon-UK entity—1
956Z&Z HOLDINGS LTDUK company148690271
957ZEDRA FIDUCIARY & ADVISORY LTDUK company152305971
958ZENO GROUP, INC.Company—1
959ZESTIGE LTDUK company099209011
960ZOE BLASKEYUK company096919741

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 6 March 2019 and 14 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.