SIC 56103 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Take-away food shops and mobile food stands?

12,559 of the 88,691 companies registered under SIC 56103 (Take-away food shops and mobile food stands) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 24,238 individual shareholders and 1,858 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

12,559
companies with a shareholder list
of 88,691 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
9.7%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
84%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder21%23%
2 to 5 shareholders78%68%
6 or more shareholders1.3%9.6%
Owned only by individuals84%66%
At least one company shareholder15%33%
Majority-owned by a company*9.7%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*92%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*62%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders0.4%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.1%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.1%0.7%

* Among the 3,133 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 4.5 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts4.8%8.2%
Small-company accounts27%40%
Micro-entity accounts46%38%
Dormant-company accounts6.5%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other15%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 56103, out of 1,844 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 297 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1RS GROUP INVESTMENTS LTDUK company1170602920
2FARMER J LIMITEDUK company0926671916
3WOODBERRY SECRETARIAL LIMITEDCompany—11
4NIGEL THOMASUK company0936146610
5MAZHAR IQBALUK companySC8956078
6PASCO GROUP RETAIL LIMITEDUK company102342738
7RICHARD KNOWLESUK company046542438
8IRO HOLDING LTDUK company152415957
9MUHAMMAD SHAHZADUK company166580127
10RS GROUP COMPANIES LTDUK company120887037
11T&M DHILLON GROUP LIMITEDUK company096707467
12ABID HUSSAINUK companySC8792426
13JASPAL SINGHUK company113030036
14LONGPLAN INVESTMENT LTDUK company100122046
15MUHAMMAD USMANUK company163739456
16RAVINDER SINGHUK company155052666
17SESSIONS KITCHENS LIMITEDUK company132486216
18ZAFAR IQBALUK company162575396
19ARBURY DELIGHTS LTDUK company144070115
20BLUE ICEBERG LIMITEDUK company108310055
21CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421385
22GURPREET SINGHUK company167110055
23IMRAN KHANUK company145466455
24KOKORO JV MANAGEMENT LTDUK company142771715
25MADEN GROUP LTDUK company141264165
26MAJID KHANUK company101501275
27MDJ GROUP LTDUK company108515515
28MUHAMMAD NAEEMUK company165941545
29RS COFFEE LIMITEDUK company123577595
30RSGD HOLDINGS 3 LTDUK company139624725
31UNITED AMBITION LLCNon-UK entity—5
32VAIKAN LTDUK company120359675
33YAKINORI GROUP LTDUK company165204265
34ZAINA EDIN LTDUK companySC6102135
35ABDUL AHADUK company171295794
36ASGHAR ALIUK company158992624
37COO INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company157206334
38D&V LIMITEDUK company147022504
39HAIDER ALIUK company088133454
40HAROON IQBALUK company157323334
41I & Z HOLDING LTDUK companySC6960074
42INDERJIT SINGHUK company087235944
43LAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company119289794
44MOHAMMED AHMEDUK company173532144
45MUHAMMAD NAWAZUK company167146794
46NADEEM AHMEDUK company166804004
47OKTEM INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company133373704
48PALVINDER SINGHUK company099735344
49RHM CENTRAL LTDUK company164032564
50SATU HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156591364
51SUKHCHAIN SINGHUK company160430254
52SYED AHMEDUK company083208354
53TOP GUYS HOLDING LTDUK company153634004
54UNITYKITCHEN GROUP LTDUK company164649104
55WAQAR ALIUK company172020904
56WHOLESOME JUNKIES ( MCR ) LTDUK company144492254
57ZUBAIR ALIUK company124698824
58350 GROUP LTDUK company161905463
59ACCA GROUP LIMITEDUK company125546153
60ACCUFINE LTDUK company100078683
61ALI AHMEDUK company164471173
62AMANDEEP KAURUK company090676893
63AMINUL ISLAMUK company165082583
64ANAND MISTRYUK company092560243
65ANGLO AMERICAN ACQUISITIONS INCCompany—3
66ASIM SHAHZADUK company169008813
67AWAIS AHMADUK companySC8080153
68BALJIT SINGHUK company159519893
69BANSOLS BETA LIMITEDUK company028784043
70BASANDRAI GROUP LTDUK company131083233
71BEST BURRITOS LIMITEDUK company148492013
72BHUPINDER SINGHUK company168966163
73BURHAN ALIUK company147899063
74CHAKABROS LIMITEDUK company081269173
75CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company098204783
76DAN LIUK company100785593
77DEAN LEWISUK company158419233
78DHL PASTA HOLDINGS LTDUK company163117653
79EGGSECUTIVE HOLDINGS LTDUK company165896553
80ENDZONE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK companyNI6680763
81ERIC'S FISH AND CHIPS LIMITEDUK company117062433
82FHIA HOLDINGS LTDUK company149112993
83FIELDROSE LIMITEDUK company027292713
84HAROON AHMEDUK company070690953
85HARPREET SINGHUK company170455693
86HERTFORD HEATH LIMITEDUK company039480633
87JAVED IQBALUK company173190203
88JOHN ROBERTSUK company052926693
89JUN XUUK company167958903
90KAREN SMITHUK company151817243
91KENT SURREY GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company138164493
92KOSASO LTDUK company149001893
93LAMAA HOLDINGS LTDUK company116896573
94MAHBOOB HUSSAINUK company169067753
95MANPREET SINGHUK company168113083
96MOHAMMAD ASLAMUK company101580213
97MOHAMMAD ISLAMUK company145539393
98MOHAMMAD KHANUK company142546423
99MOHAMMED ISLAMUK company092524823
100MUHAMMAD HAMZAUK company164736853
101MUHAMMAD UMARUK company065678343
102NASIR UDDINUK company162864493
103NAVJOT SINGHUK company149401973
104PHYU HOLDINGS LTDUK company154616053
105PINDI GLOBAL LTDUK company091148953
106RANA GROUP LTDUK company108738663
107RASHIDUK company066903773
108REBELS' QUARTER GROUP LTDCompany—3
109RSGD HOLDINGS 1 LTDUK company139622893
110RSGD HOLDINGS 2 LTDUK company139623353
111SAN REMO HOLDING LTDUK company159457013
112SANTA MONICA PROPERTIES LTDUK company109920403
113SCH GROUP LIMITEDUK company122046953
114SHAHEEN AKHTARUK company102361453
115SIM TRAVA (NORTH WEST) LIMITEDUK company084292933
116SYED SHAHUK company152514183
117T MALIK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156076403
118TBT 2021 LIMITEDUK company135068393
119USMAN KHANUK company108918483
120VICTUAL OPTIONS LTDUK company112606743
121WASEEM ABBASUK company173109253
122ZAHEER ABBASUK company120138053
123ZAHEER AKHTARUK company153888063
124ABDUL GHAFOORUK company168592302
125ABDUL MAJIDUK company161187292
126ABDUL REHMANUK company168065922
127ABDUR RAHMANUK company164900922
128AGATHI HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC7345782
129AIMAL KHANUK company120799392
130AISHA KHANUK companySC5723112
131AKM UK GROUP LTDUK company037303772
132ALADEEBFOOD LIMITEDUK company160283522
133ALI AHMADUK company082850682
134ALI ASLAMUK company110431122
135ALI RAZAUK company166780692
136AMINA BEGUMUK company157084012
137ANDREW CRAIGUK company031468632
138ANDREW DAVISUK company062452192
139ANDREW HUNTERUK company044415452
140ANTHONY LEEUK company125571432
141ART HOSPITALITY GROUP LIMITEDUK company115406132
142ASHLEY PHILLIPSUK company060695652
143ASIF KHANUK company066575982
144ASIF MAHMOODUK company173267532
145AZHAR MAHMOODUK company045560102
146B&S K (ANGEL 1) LTDUK company156118672
147BALWINDER KAURUK company137895492
148BEN THOMPSONUK company074887882
149BHULLAR GROUP OF COMPANIES LTDUK company145213962
150BILAL AHMADUK company089605972
151BLACK VOLCANO LIMITEDUK company108308662
152BLUEWATER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company157285202
153CARDANO ENTERPRISE LTDUK company165216632
154CASA TUA LTDUK company109082412
155CHIP SHOP HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8018582
156CHOZEN EXCEL LTDUK company145442962
157CHUN LIUK company156521542
158CORNISH FISH AND CHIPS LIMITEDUK company128555922
159CRESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7722002
160DAMA GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6625662
161DANIEL EDWARDSUK company067255222
162DASH TOPCO LIMITEDUK company155906762
163DEAN WILSONUK companyOC3517552
164DEVA VICTRIX LTDUK company146686002
165DPRS LIVERPOOL LIMITEDUK company107687772
166DUADATA LTDUK company076662272
167ELITE BRITANNIA HOLDING LTDUK company122159452
168ELITE PIZZA'S LTD.UK companyNI6088922
169ESPRESSO KART COLLECTIVE LIMITEDUK companySC8492732
170EXULTANT HOLDINGS LTDUK company111398782
171FARNHAM & SON LIMITEDUK company129589702
172FENS GROUP LIMITEDUK company142453202
173FIREAWAY RETAIL LTDUK company163343272
174GERMAN DINER LIMITEDUK company088014422
175HAMZAH HUSSAINUK company167925132
176HAN PIZZA LTDUK company114487052
177HARBOUR 8 GROUP LTDUK company169111192
178HARKERS ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company073437072
179HASAN KAYAUK company165260232
180HIMALAYAN SUSHI BAR LTDUK company090428722
181HM-EL PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company129391772
182HONEY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LTDUK company148808482
183HOUSE OF DONER LTDUK company154694462
184ICON SOUTH EAST LIMITEDUK company128638992
185IMRAN ALIUK company145891802
186J&C ANDRADE LTDUK company163581062
187JACK HARRISONUK company100723912
188JAMIE HAWKINSUK company127469532
189JANE ADAMSUK company008620062
190JASBIR KAURUK companySC6978642
191JOHN MARTINUK company039134902
192KASA HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC7178442
193KB & NB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI7295372
194KERAMES LTDUK company061188422
195KHIZAR HAYATUK company163865502
196KITCHEN VENTURES LTDUK company129153892
197KJ HOLD CO LTDUK company132877582
198LAKKI HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC7344622
199LEE ADAMSUK companyNI7298492
200LIAQAT ALIUK company162927892
201LIGHTHOUSE VENTURE HOLDINGSUK company072955952
202LIGNUM GROUP LIMITEDUK company144813792
203LUKE TAYLORUK company171934972
204M95 HOLDINGS LTDUK company134645632
205MARK TURNERUK company082436302
206MARUTI PH GROUP LTDUK company148591952
207MATTHEW PHILLIPSUK companyNI7181752
208MAYYIL GROUP LIMITEDUK company146636442
209MEERAN HOLDINGS LTDUK company127469852
210MEHAR GROUP LTDUK company132358842
211MEHMET SENUK company163980172
212MELTEMI LIMITEDUK company009806122
213MOGAL PRATAP LTDUK company137866792
214MOHAMED MOHAMEDUK companyNI7064672
215MOHAMMAD ALIUK company166919662
216MOHAMMED UDDINUK company135804912
217MOHAMMED ULLAHUK company152545342
218MS SUBS LIMITEDUK company157422952
219MUHAMMAD ABBASUK company161271402
220MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHUK company168102912
221MUHAMMAD AHSANUK company163578182
222MUHAMMAD BILALUK company153325362
223MUHAMMAD RIZWANUK company161358132
224MUHAMMAD SAJIDUK company167412052
225MUHAMMAD USAMAUK company164188682
226NAEEM ISMAILUK company143315942
227NASEER AHMEDUK company153724702
228NEW ERA (NE) LTDUK company105325612
229NIRMAL SINGHUK company110439322
230NOMINEE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company090909842
231NOOR ALIUK company174020562
232NORBU ENTERPRISES LTDUK company132188002
233OKTEM BROTHERS LIMITEDUK company117370922
234OLIVER SMITHUK company147023132
235OMER AYDINUK company147981962
236OVERFLOW HOLDINGS LTDUK company143563882
237PAPA'S HOLDINGS LTDUK company164577622
238PETRATECH PTE LTDNon-UK entity—2
239PIZZA BECKENHAM LTDCompany—2
240PRATIK PATELUK company076283062
241PRESTO ITALIAN LTDUK company127659092
242PRIME PROPERITES (BHAM) LIMITEDCompany—2
243QURAT UL AINUK company123021962
244RAHUL GUPTAUK companyNI6095322
245RAJA MAHMOODUK company169229022
246RAJWINDER KAURUK company127740202
247RAVINDER SINGH BAINSUK company158464462
248REBECCA CAMPBELLUK company130712092
249REHANA IQBALUK company073723932
250RHGM WOK B.V.Non-UK entity—2
251ROHIT PATELUK company088854522
252S & G HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDUK company115911312
253SAJID ALIUK company170094352
254SAN REMO EVENTS HOLDING LTDUK company159457382
255SANJEEV KUMARUK company166577652
256SEEDRS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company087568252
257SESSIONS BRANDS LIMITEDUK company132488842
258SIMON WHITEUK company047573192
259SJMB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI7295312
260SODHA & COMPANY LTDUK company082232032
261ST IVES RESTAURANTS LIMITEDUK company077238862
262STEPHEN DARBEYUK company099336982
263STREET SOUVLAKI LTDUK company148548262
264SUA LTD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168907232
265SUKHDEV SINGHUK company087360302
266SUKHWINDER SINGHUK company120684602
267SYED KAZMIUK company124518372
268SYMONS RETAIL LIMITEDUK company074933912
269TAHIR MAHMOODUK company090375312
270TARIQ MAHMOODUK company065853292
271TAYLOR ROBERTSUK company052612582
272TDW INVESTMENTSUK company134198192
273THIRD STATE PIZZA COMPANY LIMITEDUK company063435602
274UMAR ALIUK company171235712
275UMAR FAROOQUK company166452632
276UOSUF HOLDINGS LTDUK company167508932
277VARINDER SINGHUK company151475642
278VICTA DP LTDUK company136809142
279WAJID HUSSAINUK company073616222
280WAQAR AHMEDUK company168137452
281WAQAS AHMEDUK company164944122
282WASIM KHANUK company099802852
283WCS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company060023072
284WHAT'S YOUR BEEF UK LIMITEDUK company133203192
285WM CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company157759872
286WNGZ HOLDINGS LTDUK company127086452
287WSH RETAIL LIMITEDUK company143302892
288YASIN PATELUK company067685692
289YASIR ABBASUK company172142872
290YASIR ALIUK company172345542
291YU YANGUK company090446582
292YUM ENTERPRISE LTDUK companySC7044622
293YUM! RESTAURANT HOLDINGSUK company033870882
294ZAARA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company101296342
295ZAKIR HUSSAINUK company139613302
296ZASB LIMITEDUK companySC7434942
297ZOHAIB ZAFARUK company169991522
298(5)UK company046072481
299. WAQASUK company173399221
30009193880 MIVELS & CO. LTD.Company—1
30109193880 MIVELS CO. LTD.Company—1
3021000212789 ONTARIO INC.Company—1
3031889024 ONTARIO INC.Company—1
3043 BALL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132605851
3053 CROWNS GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC7022861
3063D TRADE LIMITEDUK company120544661
3073KOBROS LIMITEDUK company108999511
3085AB GROUP LTDUK company138435851
309786 MOTOR TRADERS LIMITEDUK company088372381
31088 CONCEPTS LTDUK company139732371
311A M IRLAM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company012792311
312A MARTINUK company056560761
313A SAHOTAUK company070938561
314A4 HOLDINGS LTDUK company157135071
315AA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICE LTDUK company164216151
316AAHIL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company126403821
317AASHI ENTERPRISE LIMITEDUK company150197161
318AB ENTERPRISE GROUP LTDUK company146934681
319ABBAS ALIUK company150328031
320ABBEY MEMORIALS (STONECRAFT) LIMITEDUK company052102711
321ABBEY PROPERTIES CAMBRIDGESHIRE LIMITEDUK company031389291
322ABBEYWAY COMMERCIAL (3) LTDUK company121259771
323ABDUL BASITUK company173260261
324ABDUL HAMIDUK company153602501
325ABDUL KHALIQUEUK company171130911
326ABDUL MANANUK company166169861
327ABDUL QADEERUK company164940011
328ABDUL RAHMANUK company169847311
329ABDUL RAUFUK company145463411
330ABDUL RAZAQUK company117230381
331ABDUL SAMADUK company138990321
332ABDUL WAHABUK company169597541
333ABDUL WAHEEDUK company101687131
334ABDUL WALIUK company169963691
335ABDULLAH MOHAMMEDUK company150875961
336ABHAY .UK company093698601
337ABR HOSPITALITY LTDUK companySC8146601
338ABU SUFIANUK company095314751
339ACAI LIFE LIMITEDUK company121804251
340ACCA LIMITEDUK company043736791
341ACROPOLIS STREET FOOD LIMITEDUK company103727181
342ADAM AHMEDUK company141264431
343ADAM BAHADURUK company115161441
344ADAM CARRUK company019461951
345ADAM HOLMESUK company148243281
346ADAM HUSSAINUK company122262221
347ADAM LEWISUK companySC8486461
348ADI & SONS LIMITED.UK company120084441
349ADNAN MASOODUK company091470071
350ADRENALIN TRADING LIMITEDUK company140252371
351AEONIAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128112091
352AFTAB HUSSAINUK company135903241
353AGHA TARIQ IQBALUK company111795841
354AHMED INVESTED LIMITEDUK company143702071
355AHMED MOUSSAUK company162717431
356AHMED MUKHTARUK company039578271
357AHMET SAGLAMUK company169643431
358AIKO STORE LTDUK company145706551
359AINSWORTH COUNTRY HOLDINGS LTDUK company127478541
360AIRSCREAM 313 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141126471
361AJAY KUMARUK company082800011
362AJS FINANCIAL & PROPERTY SERVICESUK company150291971
363AKASHDEEP SINGHUK company139300731
364AKO VERMöGENSVERWALTUNG GMBHNon-UK entity—1
365AL AMEENUK companyOC4561651
366AL HAMRIYA SHIPPING LLCNon-UK entity—1
367AL MANAL TRADING LTDUK company109214701
368ALAN CAMPBELLUK companyNI7284261
369ALAN MEADOWSUK company173403441
370ALAN RODGERSUK company017746061
371ALAN ROGERSUK company057367891
372ALAN STEWARTUK company063134491
373ALAN TANG LTDUK company146244601
374ALBELANDY LIMITEDUK companySC6589931
375ALBION HOSPITALITY GROUP LTDUK company132110221
376ALEKSANDROVUK company110035851
377ALEX GRAHAMUK company019182811
378ALEX PEARSONUK company153796321
379ALEXANDRA TUSDERUK company113964581
380ALI CELENUK company161901141
381ALI ERDEMUK company166878101
382ALI HASSANUK company173070441
383ALI KARIMUK company165096061
384ALI KHANUK company124706911
385ALI ZEESHANUK company159703591
386ALISON LEEUK company101069551
387ALLERMUIR RESTAURANT LTDUK companySC6480701
388ALRR4 LTDUK company115230661
389AM CAP LIMITEDUK company114757961
390AMAN FOOD GROUP LIMITEDUK company121455911
391AMAR HUSSAINUK company112166091
392AMARJEET SINGHUK company170223871
393AMAX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI6452381
394AMBAR GROUP LIMITEDUK company117332361
395AMECO LEISURE GROUP LIMITEDUK company007602751
396AMEENA AZADUK company143571181
397AMICI MIEI GROUP LTDUK company088112251
398AMINUL HOQUEUK company120033311
399AMIR HAROONUK company095787171
400AMPHIBIAN LTD.UK company125158491
401AMVIDA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company099392581
402AN LINUK company023351331
403ANAND VERMAUK company129221781
404ANANDA BHAVAN LIMITEDUK company130416541
405ANDREEA STOICAUK company094038601
406ANDREW BROWNUK company046152691
407ANDREW COLLINSUK companyNI6999191
408ANDREW DENTUK company140235701
409ANDREW EDWARDSUK company083748491
410ANDREW EVANSUK companySC7502911
411ANDREW FLEMINGUK company067621201
412ANDREW FORBESUK company041811261
413ANDREW HARTUK company089949831
414ANDREW LEWISUK company137568701
415ANDREW MERCERUK company012014961
416ANDREW MICHAELUK company116637691
417ANDREW PEARCEUK company064543541
418ANDREW PETERSUK company079992661
419ANDREW SMITHUK companyOC4592131
420ANDREW WADEUK company072870131
421ANDREW WARDUK company087388841
422ANDREW WARREN ASSOCIATES LTDUK company117946211
423ANDREW WILLIAMSUK company165706131
424ANGELA MURRAYUK company065135371
425ANIL KUMARUK company120026551
426ANISSA HELOUUK company084668911
427ANNA HAUGH HOLDINGS LTDUK company161087971
428ANSLOOS GROUP LTDUK company156332921
429ANSWERBUY LIMITEDUK company021505841
430ANTLINA LTDUK company134510691
431APKA FINE FOODS LIMITEDUK company123106101
432APNA BOILER LTDUK company110435011
433AR HOLDINGS AND INVESTMENTS LTDUK company172163661
434ARASH SAHOORIUK company159721371
435ARCHIT HOLDINGS LTDUK company093712601
436ARFAN ALIUK company142951951
437ARTEK FOX LTDUK company168092121
438ARTEMIS TRUSTEES LIMITED.UK companyOE0136791
439AS FORMATIONS LTDUK company144068181
440AS LEISURE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162698221
441ASAD ALIUK company171508641
442ASCENDING INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company162803971
443ASDA STORES LIMITEDUK company004647771
444ASHRAF ALIUK company158728181
445ASIALINK LIMITEDUK company169209681
446ASIF ALIUK company164748741
447ASKEKO LTDUK company113352251
448ATMAN HOLDINGS PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
449AUDACITY OF HOPE LIMITEDUK company026585481
450AURORA ASSETS LTDUK company135446461
451AUROUS PIZZA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company150627901
452AUXZEZ LTDCompany—1
453AVENTINE HILL HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
454AVENTUS INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company112334131
455AVRORA RESTAURANTS LTDUK company131921571
456AVTAR SINGHUK company171555311
457AYAN PATEL LIMITEDUK company148309121
458AYANG HOLDINGS LTDUK company132182251
459AYESHA ASHIQUK companyNI7390311
460AYESHA BUTTUK company099110061
461AZ HOSPITALITY GROUP LTDUK company164021411
462AZIENDA DI CASALATTICO LIMITEDUK companyNI7376801
463B AXENTRA GLOBAL LTDUK company165244931
464BAUK company124304371
465BABAL WHOLESALE LIMITEDUK company152963971
466BABAR ALIUK company170640611
467BABUL MIAHUK company165419921
468BABY BAO LIMITEDUK company110101311
469BALDEV SINGHUK company127100431
470BALJINDER SINGHUK company156380231
471BANSOLS DIRECTORS LIMITEDUK company033563761
472BAQUEANO LTDUK company119348521
473BARILLA G. E R. FRATELLI SPANon-UK entity—1
474BARILLA INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company127290371
475BARTON HUXLEY MANAGEMENT LTDUK company128190641
476BASAFARA LTDCompany—1
477BASHARAT ALIUK company149289951
478BAWI LIMITEDUK company168577051
479BDS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company107926011
480BEACHMOUNT GROUP LIMITEDUK company149943691
481BEARING CAPITAL LTDCompany—1
482BEDS CONSTRUCTION HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132821681
483BEIJING CHINA IVAPING TECHNOLOGY CO.LTD.Company—1
484BELABELA LTDUK company167002491
485BELFAST CITY SIGHTSEEING LIMITEDUK companyNI6010881
486BENTO HOLDING UK LTDUK companySC7338281
487BERMONT GROVE LLCNon-UK entity—1
488BGF HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company127171281
489BHAVIK SAVJANI HOLDINGS LTDUK company135268881
490BIG SWIFT LIMITEDUK company141814911
491BIGLAND HOLDINGS LTDUK company123564061
492BIGLEAF LIMITEDUK companyNI6394291
493BILAL HUSSAINUK company110940121
494BIN CHENUK companySC8155571
495BIOTECH CLUB LTDUK company133331211
496BIPIN THOMASUK company143954271
497BK WORLD HOLDING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
498BLACK BUNNY CAPITAL LIMITEDCompany—1
499BLUE COLLAR GROUP LTDUK company131570271
500BLUE CORN LIMITEDUK company064771131
501BLUE MOON SUSHI LTDUK company136692281
502BLUE SABINA LTDUK company148473041
503BLYNK HOLDINGSUK company161074821
504BMRS GROUP LIMITEDUK company161544661
505BOCCA IN CIELO LIMITEDUK company113233531
506BOH PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
507BOMBAY STORES MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company136015681
508BOSKOS GROUP LTDCompany—1
509BOULANGERIE JADE LTDUK company065219421
510BRAISE FOODS LIMITEDUK company158541031
511BREADWINNERS LIMITEDUK company050772641
512BRECKONBOROUGH EQUESTRIAN LIMITEDUK company049522911
513BRENDAN KELLYUK companyLP0060051
514BRENDAN O'BOYLEUK companyNI6300531
515BREWINS FAMILY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITEDUK company145972661
516BRICKS AND STICKS LIMITEDUK company137463091
517BRODIE MELROSE DRYSDALE & CO. LIMITEDUK companySC2015901
518BROWN & SELLWOOD GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
519BTB CAPITAL LTDUK company098461151
520BUBBLEWRAP HOLDING LIMITEDUK company123416591
521BUBLUDA (PVT) LTDCompany—1
522BUNIFY HOLDINGS LTDUK company150206111
523BURGER AND SAUCE LIMITEDUK company121036271
524BURHAN ULLAHUK company167937961
525BUTTERFLY 21 BIDCO LIMITEDUK company132269621
526BYB LTDUK company105066751
527BZ HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company167099141
528C CLARKEUK company118919831
529C4K HOLDINGS LTDUK company159067041
530CALEDONIA FOOD GROUP LTDUK company150456221
531CAMBRIAN FUNFAIR LIMITEDUK company117894071
532CANNY PUBS LTDUK company148023551
533CARADOC INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company070856181
534CARE CHAMPIONS CONSULTANCY LTDUK company154689951
535CAROLINE BLACKUK company069845021
536CASTROSTEAD LTDUK company155062891
537CATCHLORD LTDCompany—1
538CATERLEISURE GROUP LIMITEDUK company143146841
539CATHERINE BENNETTUK company094960381
540CAUSEWAY CAPITAL PARTNERS I LPUK companyLP0169281
541CAVENDISH SQUARE GROUP LTDUK company134071131
542CDN VENTURES LIMITEDUK company101908961
543CENTAUREA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company094948701
544CERFIN S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
545CHA GIO HOLDINGS LTDUK company161348171
546CHACHA GLOBAL LTDUK company153557761
547CHALLENGE FISHING COMPANY LIMITEDUK companySC1922371
548CHANDARANA INVESTMENTS LTDUK company114334171
549CHAPATI GUYS LIMITEDUK company148694091
550CHARAN SINGHUK company114628381
551CHARLES BROOKSUK company119267561
552CHARLES MILLERUK company062823551
553CHARLES WOODUK company159783091
554CHARLIE HOUSE TRUSTUK companySC4654661
555CHARLOTTE HOAREUK company128178431
556CHARLOTTE HYDEUK company092785741
557CHESIL GROUP LTDUK company127196801
558CHEVERE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company107125431
559CHEW ON THIS GROUP LTDUK company030523291
560CHFG LTDUK company114556491
561CHICCO TONDO S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
562CHICKEN BARBECUES CO. (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company140362961
563CHICKPEA LIMITEDUK company122559731
564CHISTIA HOLDINGS LTDUK company125625851
565CHOLCO CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company053871591
566CHRIS HUTCHINGSUK company031051731
567CHRIS LEWISUK company035571881
568CHRIS PRICEUK company044621601
569CHRISTOPHER BAILEYUK company080017241
570CHRISTOPHER BARRYUK company031273621
571CHRISTOPHER SMITHUK company086715471
572CHRISTOPHER TAYLORUK company134210891
573CHUN QINUK company168229231
574CIBO DIVINO HOLDING LTDCompany—1
575CIRCLELAB LTDUK company159806351
576CLOUD BY DESIGN LTDUK company085611131
577CNJ HOLDINGS LTDUK company154230161
578COMET ENTERPRISES LLC LTDUK company123928831
579COMMON GOOD LONDON LTDUK company101765481
580COMPANY OF COOKS LIMITEDUK company033956731
581COMPTON GREEN LIMITEDUK company158413911
582CONLON GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6610611
583CONTAINER COFFEE & DONUTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company079772281
584COPPERSTONE ESTATES LTDUK company092427431
585CORE ALPHA LIMITEDUK company125650681
586CP KITCHENS LTDUK company144978561
587CRAIG RICHARDSONUK company164148241
588CRAIG WEBSTERUK company164970181
589CREATIVE PLUS TRADING FAMILY HOLDINGS LTDUK company157946291
590CREMERIA FUNIVIA SRLNon-UK entity—1
591CRIPPS BARN GROUP LIMITEDUK company065218451
592CRISPINS CATERING LIMITEDUK company111158621
593CROMEX LIMITEDUK company060675871
594CROWDCUBE LIMITEDUK company070145871
595CROWN HOTEL BLOCKLEY LTDUK company134482561
596CS FOOD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129674791
597CSA KEBABS LIMITEDUK company127135371
598CUBIX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company115938141
599CUCUMBER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company118623011
600CURRELLUK company174128261
601D&M SERVICE PROVIDER LTDUK company121067241
602DAD AND DAUGHTERS PIZZA LTDUK company146366931
603DAFYDD BOWENUK company140317491
604DALJIT SINGHUK company128280351
605DAN LINUK company055600831
606DAN YANGUK companySC6917951
607DANIEL CAMERONUK companySC7612271
608DANIEL ELLIOTTUK company119168311
609DANIEL HORNERUK company167080201
610DANIEL JAMESUK company071975051
611DANIEL PARKERUK company111618841
612DANIEL WILKINSONUK company102962821
613DANPITA LIMITEDUK company161292321
614DARREN EVANSUK company061768011
615DARREN HARRISUK company122094761
616DAVID ALLENUK company040001181
617DAVID HARTUK company142869451
618DAVID LANCASTERUK companyOC4291091
619DAVID LOWUK company094936171
620DAVID MILLERUK company039290511
621DAVID PARSONSUK company039598101
622DAVID PAULUK company139459181
623DAVID PAYNEUK company172786081
624DAVID PRESTONUK company068141551
625DAVID PRICEUK company044945831
626DAVID REIDUK companySC2929941
627DAVID ROGERSUK company008048631
628DAVID SIMPSONUK companySC6406701
629DAVID SYKESUK company047177571
630DAVID TAYLORUK company047254111
631DAVID THOMASUK company068628661
632DAVID THOMSONUK company105858421
633DAVID VAUGHANUK company112966801
634DAVID WILLIAMSUK company171889971
635DAVINDER SINGHUK company170799691
636DAWOOD AMIRUK company162507861
637DC EURO SUB 1, LLCNon-UK entity—1
638DEAN MURPHYUK company044480681
639DEBT COLLECTION AND LEGAL SERVICES S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
640DELMON PIZZA LIMITEDUK company026527681
641DEMIRAG LOGISTICS COMPANY LTDUK company139515741
642DENAVA LIMITEDUK company129766631
643DENIZ GOKUK company112868971
644DETROIT BIDCO LIMITEDUK company163779151
645DETROIT PIZZA HOLDING LTDUK company150896851
646DEVINE INVESTMENTS LTDUK company124307171
647DHEER MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company154589951
648DHILLON BROTHERS LIMITEDUK company045763171
649DHILLON'S UK HOLDING LTDUK company149711721
650DIAMOND BLACK PROPERTIES LTDUK company155503491
651DILPREET KAURUK company150912491
652DILPREET SINGHUK company170702021
653DINANATH OVERSEAS LTDUK company165853691
654DIONNE WILLIAMSUK company162841831
655DIPEN PATELUK company081791351
656DIVINO CATERING LTDUK company099656631
657DN GODFREY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company106305361
658DNP STORES LTDUK company104492431
659DOBBING HOLDING LIMITEDUK company161616951
660DODONNA LTDUK companySC7893791
661DOMINO'S PIZZA UK & IRELAND LIMITEDUK company028825151
662DONALD REIDUK company022611001
663DONALD STEWARTUK companySC7485481
664DONG HUUK company132672921
665DONNA GRANTUK company080689251
666DOST HOLDINGS LTDUK company165817721
667DOUGLAS WATSONUK company092107781
668DP SHAYBAN LIMITEDUK company081317391
669DPI HOLDINGS LTDUK company165229251
670DRANSFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company027470561
671DREAMBIG SOLUTIONS LTDUK company127191031
672DS COFFEE (BLABY) LTDUK company128646151
673DSGD (IRELAND) LIMITEDUK company123682251
674DUMPLING SHACK UK LIMITEDUK company106939291
675DUNECHT WHISKY LTDUK companySC6545671
676EAST PIZZA GROUP LTDUK company147701341
677EASTERN EXPRESS SNACKS LIMITEDUK company132362791
678EATATERIA LTDUK company145072301
679EC STEVENAGE LIMITEDUK company143842521
680ECBATANA INDUSTRIESUK company157844371
681ED'S GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDUK company146678051
682EDEN DAYUK company065014201
683EDEN FOODS (2012) LTDUK company087414391
684EDITION CAPITALUK company098359411
685EDWARD CLARKUK company056296281
686EDWARD MATTHEWSUK company163679231
687EEFFOC ENTERPRISES LTDUK company143575731
688EFES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company113588981
689EG FINCO LIMITEDUK company098267781
690EG GROUP HOLDINGS (JERSEY) LIMITEDCompany—1
691EG RETAIL SERVICES LIMITEDUK company139201671
692EGDC LTDUK company047955271
693EGE TURQUOISE CONSULTANCY LTDUK company119665231
694EL PASTOR LTDUK company099755031
695ELARA HOSPITALITY LLPUK company173914601
696ELLIOT GRANTUK company146354731
697ELLIOT LION LIMITEDCompany—1
698ELLIS BAKERY LTDUK company110850751
699ELMS DREAM LIMITEDCompany—1
700EMERALD HOSPITALITY GROUP LTDUK company115873471
701EMMA BLACKMOREUK company126872821
702EMMA MORGANUK company138855371
703EMPORIUM RESTAURANTS LTDUK company159632571
704EMPREENDEDORISMO, SOCIAL, S.A.Non-UK entity—1
705EN LINUK companySC7859701
706ENDORPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company065519251
707ENNOVISION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONSUK company087627981
708ESAM ALIUK company157884111
709ESCAPADE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company114531321
710ESQUIRES COFFEE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132413761
711EULOGIA HOLDINGS LTDUK company151548411
712EURO FOODS HOLDINGS LTDUK company127750481
713EURO GARAGES LIMITEDUK company042461951
714EVA FOOD AND WINE LIMITEDUK company161929861
715EVERYTHING AND ANYTHING LIMITEDUK company154375831
716EXCELLENT MERCHANDISERS LTDUK company153197251
717EXPRES-MO EXPRES-MO LTDCompany—1
718F R GROUP LIMITEDUK company124945321
719FA HAMMERSMITH LTDUK company166225721
720FA INVESTMENT HOLDING LTDUK company166232861
721FAHAD GHAFFARUK company146066801
722FAISAL AMINUK companySC8382471
723FAISAL NAWAZUK company162901901
724FAMILY HAPPY FRANCHISE GROUP LTDUK company165378891
725FANG FANGUK company131572761
726FAREED HUSSAINUK company131484391
727FARHAN AHMEDUK company113796511
728FARHAN HUSSAINUK company162659261
729FARNOL LTDUK company164679271
730FAT TOMATO LIMITEDUK company097891671
731FCF HOLDING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
732FELICITY HOLDINGS LTDUK company128738721
733FELLOWSHIP HOLDINGS LTDUK company172540611
734FESTINA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company127697021
735FFX HOLDINGS LTDUK company159788871
736FIDA MUHAMMADUK company164580071
737FIKA COFFEE AND EGGS LTDUK company134211921
738FINDI INVESTIMENTI SRLNon-UK entity—1
739FINVEST HOLDINGS LTDUK company117643501
740FIRE WOOD HOLDING LTDUK company165406541
741FIRST CLASS FURNITURE GROUP LIMITEDUK company140468351
742FIRST HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTDUK company122790341
743FISH DISHUK company167096201
744FIVE5FIVE PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
745FLASH IN THE PAN BUSHMILLS LTDUK companyNI6249901
746FLAVOURED HOUSE FOODS L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
747FLAVUS SRLNon-UK entity—1
748FLETDIL OPPURTUNITIES S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
749FLOW S.R.LNon-UK entity—1
750FMB MEDICAL LTDUK company076239851
751FO VENTURES LTDUK company116188391
752FOBBING FARM SHOP LTDUK company126261391
753FONDU PTE.LDNon-UK entity—1
754FOOLISH PURSUITS LIMITEDUK company159673931
755FOOTLONG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company153668591
756FORCTIS CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company134980001
757FOREST GATE FOODS LTDUK company134926791
758FOUNTAIN TRADING LIMITEDUK company058486021
759FOURACRES INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company159076681
760FPG FOODS (PTY) LTDNon-UK entity—1
761FRANCHISE FOOD GROUP LTDUK company151559441
762FRANK DUDLEYUK company015220071
763FRASER BELLUK company080556731
764FRAZER SIMPSONUK company068382341
765FREDERICK LEWISUK company104346301
766FRENCH'S HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company114746861
767FRESH UPS FOODS LIMITEDUK company124583401
768FRESHLY BAKED LIMITEDUK company066127381
769FU MANUK company143038581
770FUNDAMENTAL CONSULTANCY SERVICE LTDUK company162262341
771FUSION FLICKS PRODUCTION LTDUK company162089631
772FYNVEUR S.C.A.Non-UK entity—1
773G & L ROSSER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company117964261
774G4LDY LIMITEDUK companySC7146261
775GAF FT HOLDINGS LTDUK company148281421
776GAINFORT (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company112002171
777GAINFORT LIMITEDUK company072825121
778GALLIE GROUP LTDUK company170233111
779GAMA CORPORATION LTDUK company112522701
780GAMAL YAFAIUK company083086531
781GANBATTEA LIMITEDCompany—1
782GAO EXPRESS DISTRIBUTION LTDUK company141319781
783GARCHA BROTHERS LTDUK company064009061
784GARY LYNCHUK company147110101
785GDMP INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company129794701
786GELATO & CO HOLDING LTDCompany—1
787GEMTER LTDUK company145046171
788GENERAL PARTNER ATLANTIC FOOD LABS I GENERAL P. GMBHNon-UK entity—1
789GEORGE BLAKEUK company102112151
790GEORGE MITCHELLUK company157300141
791GEORGE THOMASUK company158822191
792GEORGE WILLIAMSUK company057946581
793GEORGIE BOY LIMITEDUK company099723251
794GEORGINOS LIMITEDUK company112835481
795GESTION SAS)Non-UK entity—1
796GG CORPORATION LTDUK company171497461
797GIULIO ELLISUK company072372401
798GLENN WEBBUK company087435301
799GLENSHIRE GROUP LTDUK companySC6678971
800GLN TRADERS LTDUK company114552331
801GLOBAL HOLDING CORPORATION LTDUK company133054991
802GLOBAL INSURANCE CONSULTANCY LTDUK company028488571
803GLOBESPEC LTDUK company137451951
804GMB SRLNon-UK entity—1
805GNANGARA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140814811
806GOLDEN BROWN LIMITEDUK company140764581
807GOLDQUEST INVESTMENTS LTDUK company155455691
808GONG CHA ENGLAND LIMITEDUK company115021901
809GOOD MORNING VIETNAM STOCKBRIDGE LTDUK companySC8744951
810GOOD PROVIDENCE LIMITEDCompany—1
811GOODWEATHER, S.L.Non-UK entity—1
812GOODWILL AEROSPACE BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDUK company097135001
813GORDON WILSONUK company083159551
814GP LLPUK company064360771
815GRACE JONESUK company144653201
816GRAHAM ALLCOTTUK company086193471
817GRAHAM ANDERSONUK company092849111
818GRANDE GUSTO LTDUK company126940061
819GRANT STANLEYUK company026045231
820GREEN PEPPER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company153726721
821GREEN VALLEY FOODS LIMITEDUK company165263941
822GREGORY SMITHUK companySC5760641
823GRO INVESTMENTS LTDUK company135168771
824GROUP HEAD LIMITEDUK company112589821
825GROVER BROTHERS (UK) LTDUK company100575961
826GRUB CORP LTDUK companySC5822631
827GT CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company124630271
828GUL & SONS INVESTMENTS LTD (CH REG 13292054)Company—1
829GUL & SONS INVESTMENTS LTD (CO. REG.13292054)Company—1
830GUNPOWDER HOLDINGS LTDUK company107548501
831GURINDER SINGHUK company170644221
832GURJANT SINGHUK company119534601
833GUSTO LTDUK company155391181
834GZI PARTNERS LTDUK company152873621
835H&A DECOR LTDUK company138099081
836H4 2021 LTDUK company137281881
837HA AKSTART HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149657501
838HAAVI HORIZONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company118915511
839HABIB AHMEDUK company149160331
840HABIB ULLAHUK company127539321
841HAI DI LAO HOLDINGS PTE. LTDNon-UK entity—1
842HAIDER ALI KHANUK company151747541
843HAILFIELD CONSULTANCY LTDUK company114636031
844HALE BARNS PIZZA LIMITEDUK company095846401
845HAMID KHANUK company169585831
846HAMZA AFZALUK company166175861
847HAMZA HUSSAINUK company164844651
848HAMZA KHANUK company164632361
849HAN CHICKEN LTDUK company140028601
850HAN DIAN INTERNATIONAL DINING BUSINESS CO., LTDCompany—1
851HAN GROUP COMPANIES LTDCompany—1
852HAN NEWS EXPRESS LTDUK companySC7961871
853HAN RESIDENTIALS LTDUK company136201381
854HANNAH COOKUK company167997271
855HANNAH JOHNSONUK company142582021
856HANNAH MARTINUK company058212851
857HANNAH SMITHUK company147290581
858HANOI GROUP LTDUK company148132461
859HARAJUKU HOLDINGS LTDUK company170163571
860HARBOUR FISH LIMITEDUK company113386291
861HARBOURFIELDS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142975601
862HARD GROUP LTDUK company124650411
863HARIS KHANUK company166466901
864HAROON RASHIDUK company144208251
865HARPREET KAURUK company070428071
866HARUN SAHINUK companySC6443371
867HARVINDER SINGHUK company127360881
868HASEEB AHMADUK company173947861
869HASSAN JAVEDUK company156602261
870HASSAN MAHMOODUK company120568521
871HASSAN SHAHUK company142051491
872HE'S GOLDEN HOUSE LIMITEDUK companySC4778111
873HEATHER OCONNORUK company155288631
874HEAVIDOR LIMITEDUK companySC4470061
875HELEN WHITEUK company161046581
876HELLENIC RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITEDUK company128771971
877HELLO CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company150208961
878HENLEY RETAIL GROUP LIMITEDUK company127199461
879HENRIETTA REEVE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company113211961
880HENSTAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company102052241
881HERO BRANDS LTDUK companySC5862871
882HIFJUR RAHMANUK company093777821
883HIGHBERRY INVESTMENTS NO3 LTDCompany—1
884HIGHTOWN HOLDINGS LTDUK company149816271
885HILDAS TRADING LTDUK company080282481
886HILO & LATHITH.SWEETS L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
887HK BEST BUY LIMITEDCompany—1
888HMH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162360501
889HO NGUK company095450021
890HOLCHAR PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company164115841
891HOLD-ALEACOU LTDCompany—1
892HOLIDAY LET APARTMENT (HLA) LTDCompany—1
893HONG LINUK company145119481
894HONGKONG JINGYIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITEDCompany—1
895HORSEBOX COFFEE CO LTDCompany—1
896HS24 LTDUK company151551361
897HSI GLOBAL VENTURES LTDUK company167226851
898HSS FOODS LIMITEDUK company153319071
899HUDSON & MCCULLUM LIMITEDUK company087405641
900HUMAYUN KABIRUK company156056861
901HUSEYIN DOGANUK company171314351
902HUSSAIN HAIDERUK company169884721
903HYO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136432791
904I J COOKUK company048018701
905IAIN BROWNUK company093774211
906IAN HUTCHINSONUK company119090271
907IAN JAMIESONUK company050587461
908IAN WILLIAMSON & SON (KINGS LYNN) LIMITEDUK company013467651
909ICE CREAM PARLOURS LIMITEDUK company088110251
910ICON BURGERS NORTH LIMITEDUK company137995401
911ICONIC CARE SERVICES LTDUK company150405221
912IGE GROUP LTDUK companySC7617861
913IHDE LIMITEDUK company129519391
914IJAZ AHMADUK company072274091
915IMAMSONS HOLDING LTDUK company159061741
916IMASK HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
917IMBIBA GROWTH 1 LPUK companyLP0185251
918IMRAN HUSSAINUK company086372501
919INDIA PALMS LTDCompany—1
920INFINITY HOLDINGS & INVESTMENTS LTDUK company126614321
921INFINITY SQUARE GROUP LTDUK company135830911
922INTEGRITY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC5367441
923IQBAL ALIUK companyOC3166951
924IRFAN KHANUK company078752301
925ISHITA GANESHUK company108514671
926ISOBEL JACKSONUK company128925781
927ITDS GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company100620611
928ITDS GROUP HOLDNGS LTDCompany—1
929IW CAPITAL NOMINEE LIMITEDUK company087833941
930J AYTONUK company164661911
931JAB FISH LIMITEDUK companySC8106111
932JACK GRAHAMUK companySC8563061
933JACK KNIGHTUK company152421951
934JACOB SUTTONUK company072472811
935JAGJIT SINGHUK company125810201
936JAGW PROMOTIONS LIMITEDUK company072348521
937JAGWINDER SINGHUK company158656711
938JAHANGIR HUSSAINUK company043779881
939JAKE WRIGHTUK company010713791
940JAMAL ALIUK company167422811
941JAMES FAHEYUK company105956231
942JAMES GARDNERUK company046069311
943JAMES HALLUK company125660041
944JAMES KNIGHTUK company160434371
945JAMES MACKENZIEUK companySC8827511
946JAMES MACKIE (DUNDEE) LIMITEDUK companySC2557801
947JAMES MILNEUK company075127791
948JAMES MITCHELLUK company079387871
949JAMES MORRISONUK companySC2046561
950JAMES PARTRIDGEUK company062500651
951JAMES ROSEUK company140302631
952JAMES STEWARTUK company097840751
953JAMES THOMASUK company040298081
954JAMIE JONESUK company131365201
955JAMIE LLOYDUK company152949101
956JAMSHA LTDUK company133528971
957JANET JONESUK company091328131
958JAP R ELITE LTDUK company106932511
959JASON JONESUK company047900951
960JAXANI VEG FOOD LTDUK company134727111
961JAY DABASIAUK company094800701
962JAZMINE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162790461
963JC RHODEN LTDUK company101179741
964JCL ADVISORY SERVICES LTDUK company092530281
965JEARY INVESTMENTS LTDUK company154609781
966JEN BERRYUK company089215181
967JENNIFER MARTINUK company109962891
968JESSEN & CO LTDUK company032871171
969JETT & JIHNAR HOLDING LTDUK company153130071
970JH RETAIL LIMITEDUK companyNI6821371
971JIAMART DRINK LTDUK company135823121
972JING MAUK company170659461
973JITTEN PANCHALUK company114531091
974JLLH HOLDINGS LTDUK company159135841
975JM MASA LIMITEDUK company156123081
976JOAO RODRIGUESUK company087608391
977JOBANPREET SINGHUK companySC8936331
978JODIE LAWUK company101166881
979JOGINDER SINGHUK company133145261
980JOHAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157057921
981JOHN ALLENUK companyOC3341591
982JOHN BEARDUK company082757501
983JOHN BELLUK companyNI7267191
984JOHN FINDLAYUK companySL0008861
985JOHN JOHNUK company118634851
986JOHN MCDONALDUK company172254461
987JOHN NICHOLSONUK company023016751
988JOHN SCARROTTUK company100411171
989JOHN SCHOFIELDUK company080991391
990JOHN SCOTTUK company047757381
991JOHN TANNERUK company170865341
992JOHN WILSONUK company090650671
993JONATHAN & ANDREW LTDUK company147138471
994JONATHAN CUNNINGHAMUK company082611021
995JONATHAN DAVIESUK company030024921
996JONATHAN FAWCETTUK company023674871
997JONATHAN SMITHUK company124530931
998JONATHAN WALKERUK company097788961
999JONATHAN WOODUK company050379131
1000JOON CREATRIXUK company154281081

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 4 September 2019 and 19 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.