SIC 52219 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Other service activities incidental to land transportation, n.e.c.?

803 of the 4,644 companies registered under SIC 52219 (Other service activities incidental to land transportation, n.e.c.) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 3,462 individual shareholders and 393 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

803
companies with a shareholder list
of 4,644 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
25%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
69%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder30%23%
2 to 5 shareholders66%68%
6 or more shareholders4.0%9.6%
Owned only by individuals69%66%
At least one company shareholder30%33%
Majority-owned by a company*25%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*92%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*63%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders2.4%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders1.1%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.7%0.7%

* Among the 253 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 7.6 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts11%8.2%
Small-company accounts39%40%
Micro-entity accounts34%38%
Dormant-company accounts8.4%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other6.6%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

All 380 companies and other entities named as shareholders on the latest confirmation statements of companies under SIC 52219, ranked by how many of those companies they hold shares in. 9 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1NAPIER CAR PARK FINANCE LIMITEDUK company0931513615
2DELAMODE HOLDINGS UK FREIGHT FORWARDING LIMITEDUK company150974963
3DELAMODE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company057513162
4ENGINEERING SERVICES GROUP LIMITEDUK company108117522
5EVYVE LIMITEDUK company116565682
6HARPREET SINGHUK company170455692
7HUMAN FOREST LIMITEDUK company123526982
8MOCO CLAIMS AND SERVICES LIMITEDUK company031200102
9PAUL GALLAGHERUK companySC8575622
1006801305 ENTIRE FINANCE LTDCompany—1
113D INFO SOLUTIONS LTDUK company093751981
12A MAN ABOUT A DOG LIMITEDUK company088179561
13AA LONDON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company137225541
14AAYLEX ONE S.A.Non-UK entity—1
15ABDUL MALIKUK company169271741
16ACORN TREE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company155128991
17ADAM PARKINSONUK company137748471
18AFARA-FREIGHT GLOBAL INCORPORATEDCompany—1
19AFH HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company136165641
20AIRTRAKS LIMITEDCompany—1
21ALAN LEEUK company117475771
22ALAN MCDONALDUK company090490681
23ALAN SAUNDERSUK company030307971
24ALAN STEWARTUK company063134491
25ALCO CONTRACTS LTDUK company085586241
26ALINE VEHICLE DELIVERY LIMITEDUK company135529721
27ALLGREEN GROUP BVUK companyOE0311481
28ALN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157670641
29ALSHAN CARGO TRANSPORT BY HEAVY TRUCKS L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
30AM4 HOLDINGS LTDUK company104766481
31AMBERON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company088391781
32AMEY LIMITEDUK company023794791
33ANGEL TRAINS LIMITEDUK company029126551
34ANJI LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) HOLDING COMPANY LIMITEDCompany—1
35APN SPANon-UK entity—1
36ARCHER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144699641
37ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES ROGER SPANon-UK entity—1
38ATTREMO COMMERCE INC.Company—1
39AUSTIN WILKINSON PROPERTY (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company127050301
40B8V11 LIMITEDCompany—1
41BANK AL ETIHADUK companyOE0320001
42BARBER SPANon-UK entity—1
43BARRA CRUZ SLNon-UK entity—1
44BICESTER MOTION LIMITEDUK company082733331
45BILFINGER UK LIMITEDUK company053843761
46BLACKGATE HOLDINGS NORTH LTDUK company071945231
47BMODE LTDUK company091577301
48BOFAM LTDUK company111968841
49BOMBAY DREAMS (UK) LTDUK company044919721
50BOULTBEE LDN INVESTMENT LTDUK company094314971
51BPOST NVNon-UK entity—1
52BRIDGEWAY EXPRESS PARCELS LTDUK company082474271
53BRITANNIA PARKING GROUP LIMITEDUK company081829901
54BROOMER FARM TRADING LIMITEDUK company010078631
55BUDE & NORTH CORNWALL GOLF CLUB LTDUK company000752191
56BUKO TRAFFIC AND SAFETY LIMITEDUK company149820281
57CAI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC2292981
58CAMBRIDGE FRONTIER CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company127512891
59CANTARES INVESTMENT SPANon-UK entity—1
60CAROUSEL BUSES LIMITEDUK company040620731
61CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF PORTSMOUTHUK companyCE0296381
62CAVENDISH CORPORATE INVESTMENTS PCC LTD CELL 219Company—1
63CENTRAL STATION AGNon-UK entity—1
64CENTRON HOLDINGS INCORPORATEDCompany—1
65CEVA COOP HOLDCO BVNon-UK entity—1
66CEVA FREIGHT HOLDINGS LUXEMBOURG SARLNon-UK entity—1
67CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421381
68CHAWTON JUNCTION RAILWAY COMPANY LIMITEDUK company080223511
69CHELTENHAM & GLOUCESTER OMNIBUS COMPANY LIMITEDUK company017135781
70CLAIRE LAWRENCEUK company123379871
71COLIN PEACOCKUK company010504441
72COMMUNITY ENERGY SOUTH LTDUK company111476791
73CONTAINER TRANSPORT LTDCompany—1
74CORE HIGHWAYS ACQUISITIONS LIMITEDUK company116660401
75CORE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyOE0341101
76COURTFIELD LIMITEDUK company083281041
77CP PLUS (TRADING) LIMITEDUK company090350561
78CRAIG SMITHUK company090386941
79CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company098204781
80CUBIC (U.K.) LIMITEDUK company015419151
81CUBIC US HOLDINGS, LLCNon-UK entity—1
82CUSTOMS & FREIGHT LIMITEDUK company130460471
83CVC PHILANTHROPY LIMITEDCompany—1
84D J GROUP OF COMPANIES LTDUK company141048531
85D&N BLOM LIMITEDUK company100156401
86DAN SUUK company150816951
87DANIEL POOLEUK company112615021
88DAVE BENNETT GROUP LIMITEDUK company122061411
89DAVID BRIDGEUK company047253531
90DAVID GAMBLEUK companySC8614351
91DAVID HAIGHUK company001886441
92DAVID MORGANUK company072678261
93DAVID THORNTONUK company026389071
94DAVID WOODHOUSEUK company075239581
95DE-MACHEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138365681
96DEAN WATKINSUK company078986271
97DEBRUIN ENVIRONMENTAL LTDCompany—1
98DM & AE ELY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140633041
99DOLPHIN LOGISTICS SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.Company—1
100DTM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128989971
101DV5 (COLD STORAGE) LIMITEDUK company152854211
102EAGLE GROUP OF COMPANIES LTDUK company142360771
103EAST YORKSHIRE MOTOR SERVICES LIMITEDUK company002166281
104ECO 3PL LIMITEDUK companySC8076031
105ECO TYRES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company116807001
106EDMIR PECAUK company159819531
107EFR MANCO BVNon-UK entity—1
108EL FARO INTERNACIONAL SPANon-UK entity—1
109EMDT LIMITEDUK company095533671
110EMES HOLDINGS LTDUK company128869461
111ENHANCE CANADA HOLDINGS LPCompany—1
112EO INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITEDUK company159108681
113EORI UK LIMITEDUK company106665931
114EUAN MACDONALDUK companySC7517521
115EUGENE BURGMANN LIMITEDCompany—1
116EVY IP SERVICES LIMITEDUK company119755031
117EVYVE HOLDINGS (NO.1) LIMITEDUK company133676501
118F.I.H.B.V.Non-UK entity—1
119FARLANE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company030254671
120FAROOQ AZAMUK company162160821
121FDA CREATIVE LTDUK company050970501
122FEN VENTURES III FUND LPCompany—1
123FLEET SOLUTIONS (SOUTH) LTDUK company107658511
124FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company075424631
125FRIENDS PROVIDENT CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONUK company042288431
126FVT INVESTMENT LPCompany—1
127G.I.F. HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
128GARY GREENUK company132104381
129GATEWAY HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
130GENERAL MOTORS VENTURES LLCNon-UK entity—1
131GEOFFREY RICHARD FORDUK company012061721
132GEOGREEN POWER LIMITEDUK company072536611
133GEOLINE OVERSEAS LTDCompany—1
134GEORGE DEANUK company004532451
135GETLINK SERVICESCompany—1
136GOLDEN WALNUT LLCUK companyOE0311321
137GORDON WILLIAMSUK companySC4718401
138GREAT ISLAND LIMITEDUK companyOE0163221
139GUANGDONG HUIHANG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO LTDCompany—1
140GUIL MOBILITY VENTURES LLCNon-UK entity—1
141GULF OFFSHORE LIMITEDCompany—1
142GXO LOGISTICS, INC.Company—1
143HABIBULLAH KHANUK company172559351
144HAIDER ALIUK company088133451
145HANNZO GROUP LTDUK company170917231
146HDFS LIMITEDUK company086625711
147HINDHILL LTDUK company015512521
148HIRD GROUP LIMITEDUK company106372391
149HITACHI RAIL GTS HOLDING LIMITEDUK company138645261
150HONG KONG FENGHUA SHENGSHI LIMITEDCompany—1
151HUMAN FOREST SPANon-UK entity—1
152I3 GROUP SOLUTIONS LTDUK company133400001
153IAN DAVISUK company045728861
154IAN FOSTERUK company060405101
155IAN JONESUK company081220061
156IFYK HOLDINGS LIMITED PARTNERSHIPCompany—1
157IMRAN KHANUK company145466451
158INFINIUM LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS UK LIMITEDUK company123678691
159INVERSIONES CERES CHILE S.A.Non-UK entity—1
160INVERSIONES LOS RULOS SANon-UK entity—1
161INVERSIONES MJZ 2030 SPANon-UK entity—1
162INVERSIONES QUIVOLGO S.A.Non-UK entity—1
163INVESTEC BANK PLCUK company004896041
164INVESTEC INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITEDUK company002054681
165J & L FLEETCARE LTDUK company064456391
166J MAGUIRE ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK companySC3615681
167J TRADE INCUK companyOE0186461
168JACK GREENWOODUK company124468671
169JAMES ALLENUK company052379541
170JAMES MITCHELLUK company079387871
171JAMES SCOTTUK companySC0352811
172JAMES STEWARTUK company097840751
173JAMIE BURROWSUK company101982361
174JAMIE COOKUK company084532771
175JIN ZHOUUK company045413321
176JOHN BUSHNELLUK company004055871
177JOHN CAREYUK company089887511
178JOHN DAVID PAYNEUK company138759371
179JOHN HOWEUK company140383531
180JOHN LEWISUK company002334621
181JOHN MACKIRDYUK companySC4230621
182JOHN MACLACHLANUK companySC0160311
183JUDGE LOGISTICS LIMITEDUK company157929241
184KALTROCO LIMITEDCompany—1
185KELLETT INVESTMENTS LTDUK companyOE0244771
186L. BENNETTUK company164626561
187L4 YOU CO DIR LTDUK company048740151
188LAPHAM VENTURES 3 LLCNon-UK entity—1
189LEISURE HOLDINGS GROUP LTDUK company154401041
190LIENTUR SANon-UK entity—1
191LINDSAY STRACHANUK companySC1496491
192LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
193LOGISTICS GROUP MANAGEMENT LIMITEDCompany—1
194LSF ESTATES LTDUK company042914311
195LXF-EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (GUANGDONG) CO., LTD.Company—1
196LYSHOEJ LIMITEDUK company083264431
197M & D BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITEDUK company130210191
198M J RECOVERY AND MAINTENANCE LTDUK company139192941
199M R F INTERNATIONAL FORWARDING CO., LTD.Company—1
200M4S HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162429301
201MACDUFF SHIPYARDS LIMITEDUK companySC0632411
202MAJID KHANUK company101501271
203MANCHESTER AIRPORT PLCUK company019609881
204MANJINDER KAURUK company151924881
205MANX MOUNTAIN WATER LTDCompany—1
206MARAMAR (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company061771591
207MARINOVIC & ALCALDE ABOGADOS SPANon-UK entity—1
208MARK O'CONNORUK company160056711
209MARKETING SCOTLAND LTDUK companySC1949041
210MARSDEN ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company033900891
211MARSFORTH LIMITEDUK company127239101
212MARTIN BELLUK companySC6890381
213MARTIN SAKATA KILAUUK company162958901
214MARTIN WRIGHTUK company044363401
215MATTHEW ALEXANDER WOODUK company166466771
216MATTHEW BURTUK company075513591
217MDH GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company152961691
218MEDELICE CAPITAL LTD.UK company074120311
219MEIF II CP HOLDINGS 3 LIMITEDUK company061338211
220MENZIES AVIATION (UK) LIMITEDUK company039850801
221MENZIES DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITEDUK company020056191
222MER UK HOLDING LIMITEDUK company130400181
223METIS ENERGY LIMITEDUK company146480821
224MICHAEL POTTSUK company072951711
225MICHAEL STEWARTUK company076874551
226MIKADO FOODS (UK) LTDUK company078941081
227MK CONSULTANTS LIMITEDUK company101784261
228MOBILE PPL GROUP LTDUK company158715381
229MOLLY ROE LTDUK company023440831
230MOTORAIL (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132417721
231MOTORING ASSISTANCE LIMITEDUK company104671921
232MUHAMMAD ISHAQUK company166353111
233MURRAY HOLDINGS (NORTH EAST) LIMITEDUK company115801111
234MW & TW LTDUK companyOC3690401
235N1 CAPITAL SPANon-UK entity—1
236NARWHAL INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company163229431
237NEIL BROWNUK company055930561
238NETLUX GROUP LTDUK company143453801
239NICHOLAS COLLINSUK company115037871
240NJT SOUTH EAST HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149256911
241NOMINEE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company090909841
242OAK MANOR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company146013981
243OAK MANOR INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company047548891
244OKIS INVESTEMTS SANon-UK entity—1
245ONCEUP-ON-TIME PVT LTDUK company163527341
246ONMEDIA GROUP LTDUK company071375561
247OPTIMA BIDCO (JERSEY) LIMITEDUK company001197351
248P G GILLARDUK company027881701
249PARADOX CUSTOMS LIMITEDUK company163304411
250PARMJIT SINGHUK company112370191
251PAUL LYONUK company149868731
252PAUL RANDALLUK company055952681
253PAUL SHEPHERDUK company050148901
254PEADRI US SPANon-UK entity—1
255PEEL NRE DEVELOPMENTS (IOM) LIMITEDCompany—1
256PETER HARRINGTONUK company036099821
257PI PROPERTIES INVESTMENT INVESTMENT LTDCompany—1
258PNX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163533071
259POCHOCO INVESTMENTS S.A R.L. - SPFCompany—1
260POLARIS SPANon-UK entity—1
261POLARTEKNIK OYNon-UK entity—1
262PORCELAIN TILES HOLDING LIMITEDUK company070579001
263POWERFLOW LTDUK company038717871
264PRIMARY CAPITAL IV (NOMINEES) LIMITEDUK company088757331
265PRODUCT CARE GROUP LIMITEDUK company072729541
266PRZEMYSLAW KOWALCZYKUK companySC7059871
267PTM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company064773451
268PULHAM & SONS (COACHES) LIMITEDUK company004664341
269QUICKWHEELS LOGISTICS LTDUK company160327891
270RAM GYM LIMITEDUK company112232481
271RAVTISH SUPERANNUATION FUNDUK companyOE0267831
272REBECCA HARRISONUK company157567821
273REPA S.A.Non-UK entity—1
274REXON INVESTMENTS LTDUK companyOE0217331
275REYNOLDS TANKERS GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
276RICHARD AND TIM HOLDINGS LTDUK company127630281
277RICHARD EVANSUK company042844201
278RICHARD GRAHAMUK company114900931
279RICHARD JONESUK company097896191
280RICHARD RADCLIFFEUK company073486531
281RICHARD WOODUK company070322481
282ROBERT BRADLEYUK company148275851
283ROBERT MATTHEWSUK company021668531
284RONALD ROSSUK companySC7924851
285RONIT UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145434671
286ROSS JONESUK company082136721
287ROVA LIMITEDUK company164227411
288ROWNTREE VENTURES LIMITEDUK company078819381
289RP CONSULTING LTDUK company116794661
290RSA ENVIRONMENT (LICHFIELD) LTDUK company130646171
291RSA ENVIRONMENT LTDUK company125604101
292SAGASETA GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company125982291
293SANTANA S.A.Non-UK entity—1
294SATNAM PARKING LTDUK company025898961
295SEARATES HOLDING FZECompany—1
296SEINET-MARTIN (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company067672961
297SES HOLDINGS (UK) LTDUK company051423241
298SHANGHAI SHENGDAN IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTDCompany—1
299SIEMENS ENERGY LIMITEDUK company006318251
300SILCHESTER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154933891
301SINO DELTA INC.Company—1
302SJE URBAN LTDUK company157761311
303SKYFORD GROUP LTDUK company157401401
304SOLUTIONS SOCIAL CARE LIMITEDUK company077884761
305SONTEC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company031220931
306SOPARFI MATTHEEUWS LUX SANon-UK entity—1
307SOUTH EAST BUS SUPPLIES LIMITEDUK company071896241
308SPARKPLUGZ (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company170214181
309STANLEY ROBOTICS SASNon-UK entity—1
310STEER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LIMITEDUK company082397021
311STEPHEN WYLIEUK companyNI0618701
312STERLING INTELLECTUAL TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS LIMITEDCompany—1
313STREAMSIDE INVESTMENT LPCompany—1
314SUCCESSION NOMINEES LTDUK company134378861
315SUSAN WATSONUK company098680311
316SUSTAINABLE IMPACT CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company020523211
317SWIFT UK2 BIDCO LIMITEDUK company140192011
318SWIFT-COOKSON HOLDINGSUK company140547581
319SYNDICATE ROOM NOMINEES LTDUK company107768731
320SYREN SANon-UK entity—1
321SZR HOLDINGS LTDUK company118784721
322TEAM STAR CRYSTAL CO. LTDUK companyOE0264551
323TETRIS BIDCO LIMITEDUK company150998681
324THAMES MAINTENANCE LTDUK company047128691
325THAMES TRANSIT LIMITEDUK company022721131
326THAMES TRAVEL (WALLINGFORD) LIMITEDUK company041844361
327THE 10:10 FOUNDATIONUK companyCE0020661
328THE ALLIANCE GROUP OF COMPANIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company020325941
329THE CITY OF OXFORD MOTOR SERVICES LIMITEDUK company000911061
330THE LOGISTICS PEOPLE LIMITEDUK company099404031
331THEMADE4U LIMITEDUK company095989861
332THOMAS CLARKUK company174137221
333THOMAS ROBERTSUK company038887881
334THOMAS YOUNGUK companySC8378491
335THRIVE RENEWABLES PLCUK company029786511
336TIAGO ALMEIDAUK company120056761
337TIZIANO SANon-UK entity—1
338TOBBUND NL B.V.Non-UK entity—1
339TOTALENERGIES MARKETING UK LIMITEDUK company005535351
340TRADE TOPCO LIMITEDUK company118823901
341TRUST FUNDUK company164934841
342TURNER PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company103474541
343TWEDDLE HOLDINGS LTDUK company119739021
344UAB BUNASTAUK companyFC0401721
345UK ESTATE GROUP LIMITEDUK company133348061
346UK PARKING CONTROL LIMITEDUK company051043831
347ULTIMATE EMPRESAS LIMITEDCompany—1
348UNDERROCK GROUP LTDUK company114234131
349UNICO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTDUK company127102941
350VALIANT INTEGRATED DEFENSE SERVICES LLCNon-UK entity—1
351VANGUARD LOGISTICS GROUP LTDUK company136911881
352VENUS PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company020626941
353VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES GROUP (UK) LIMITEDUK company022157671
354VESTEY FOODS UK LIMITEDUK company039705371
355VG TRUSTEE LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE STERLING FAMILY TRUSTCompany—1
356VIA NOVUS NOMINEE LIMITEDUK company123967081
357VIA NOVUS S.A.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
358WASH CAR SYSTEMS LTDUK company041477071
359WATERLOW NOMINEES LIMITEDCompany—1
360WCS NOMINEES LTDUK company060023071
361WEALTH DEFENDER LIMITEDUK companyOE0191731
362WEST SOMERSET RAILWAY ASSOCIATIONUK company029682841
363WEST SOMERSET RAILWAY PLCUK company010101881
364WEST4 GUARDIANS LTDUK company098213701
365WESTBROOK INDUSTRIAL LIMITEDUK company034549411
366WILLEN HOLDINGS LTDUK company124646891
367WILLIAM COOKUK company000748371
368WILLIAM GRACE HOLDCO LTDUK company161200281
369WILLIAM GRACE LIMITEDUK company103228771
370WILLIAM GREENUK company092944911
371WOODS FLEET GROUP LIMITEDUK company090895681
372WOODWARD HOLDINGS (WATFORD) LTDUK company065922811
373XIN KEUK company088622611
374YDLGP LIMITEDUK company154792961
375YNC HOLDINGS LTDUK company106111641
376YOUNGS INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITEDUK companySC1642171
377ZAFAR IQBALUK company162575391
378ZAMENHOF EXPLOITATION SANon-UK entity—1
379ZELPRO GROUP LIMITEDUK company147151461
380ZERUM CONSULT LIMITEDUK company086412001

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 10 March 2021 and 19 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.