SIC 73120 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Media representation services?

2,964 of the 14,764 companies registered under SIC 73120 (Media representation services) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 7,543 individual shareholders and 1,418 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

2,964
companies with a shareholder list
of 14,764 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
16%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
72%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder28%23%
2 to 5 shareholders67%68%
6 or more shareholders5.2%9.6%
Owned only by individuals72%66%
At least one company shareholder28%33%
Majority-owned by a company*16%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*94%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*71%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders2.3%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders0.7%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.6%0.7%

* Among the 1,015 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 7.6 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts6.0%8.2%
Small-company accounts38%40%
Micro-entity accounts41%38%
Dormant-company accounts9.0%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other5.8%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 73120, out of 1,388 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 54 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1MEDIA CONCIERGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company0297274033
2CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421388
3FLIGHT STUDIO GROUP LTDUK company152567736
4LUX CONSULTANCE & SERVICES UK LTDUK company148639935
5SEEDRS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company087568255
6WILDSTONE FINANCE LIMITEDUK company131349584
7MARK ASHLEYUK company000000003
8MARK WARDLEUK company051126263
9RADIANT MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company125830623
10ROAST GROUP LIMITEDUK company105050853
11WAKE MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company136126353
12ALI RAZAUK company166780692
13AMSVEST LIMITEDUK company077038972
14AXIOM MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138341422
15CLARITY MIDCO U.K. LIMITEDUK company139390722
16CROWDCUBE LIMITEDUK company070145872
17DAVID SMITHUK company158653662
18DENTSU UK LIMITEDUK company019396902
19ELTON MURPHYUK company087744512
20FC GROUP LIMITEDUK company137605392
21FIFTH SEASON LLCNon-UK entity—2
22HELEN MORGANUK company073627192
23I-MEDIA ADVERTISING LIMITEDUK company031121562
24IUF GROUP LIMITEDUK company145639612
25JAMES BUTLERUK company013049182
26JARYL HOLDINGS LTDUK company147632332
27KIPLING HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company134988512
28LUX CONSULTANCE & SERVICES INVEST PLCUK company084375832
29M&C SAATCHI WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company029999832
30MARK JONESUK company031477652
31MARK SMITHUK company165903042
32MARTIN SMITHUK company064880432
33MATTHEW HARRISUK company126417322
34MATTHEW JONESUK company100019282
35MJRRR HOLDINGS LTDUK company148443782
36MNL NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company095128642
37MOOT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDUK company146508282
38MSA ADVERTISING LIMITEDUK company132541222
39NAFIOU CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITEDCompany—2
40OLIVER MORGANUK company169139372
41ORION INVESTMENTSUK company141859442
42PATRICK WALSHUK company130742762
43PAUL SHAWUK company171933002
44RICHARD BAKERUK company089583692
45SLEEK GROUP LIMITEDUK company140615522
46STEVE BUXTONUK company112607512
47STRATEGIQ GROUP LTDUK company116942542
48SUPERSAF GROUP LTDUK company144448272
49THE BRANDTECH GROUP LIMITEDUK company095072692
50THE MULTIPLE AGENCY LIMITEDUK company038726422
51THOMAS ARNOLD LIMITEDUK company162999962
52VITAMARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK companyHE3447302
53WCS NOMINEESUK company060023072
54XACT MEDIA GROUP LTDCompany—2
55. AARTIUK company141625451
5600NATION ASNon-UK entity—1
5711 HOLDINGS LTDUK company167862591
5815927006 STRONGER KAKSI LTDCompany—1
591:9:90 FUTURES LTDUK company165009981
602 MAGPIES HOLDINGS LTDUK company131176161
6121 SIX INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company126900121
6221 SIX LIMITEDUK company087391741
6321SIX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company091066001
6426WORKS LIMITEDUK company109910661
652MG LTDUK company096091791
662WENTY47 LIMITEDUK company065681281
673CVC LLPUK companyOC4482041
684 MEDIA GROUP INCCompany—1
694MEDIA GROUP INCCompany—1
7072 POINT LIMITEDUK company040929081
71A COOKUK companySC0214461
72A FRAME, LLCNon-UK entity—1
73A MARTINUK company056560761
74A MEHTAUK company111119511
75A MURRAYUK companyNI6561711
76A SMITHUK company117243171
77A WESTUK company123459421
78A&P KNOWHOW LIMITEDUK company162948391
79A&T MARKETING GROUP LTDUK company135459551
80A.C. DIRECTORS LIMITEDUK company042945031
81A.M. WESTUK company142933511
82ABBOTTUK company016027441
83ABDUR RAHMANUK company164900921
84AC ROWLEY LTDUK company162772811
85ACTIVATE SPORT & LEISURE LTDUK company161262201
86ADAM BROOKSUK company070932501
87ADAM ROBERTSUK company172683171
88ADAM ROSSUK company104767501
89ADAM WALKERUK company123282431
90ADAM WALLINGERUK company083766911
91ADEO SECONDARY SPV LLPUK companyOC4359881
92ADM MANAGEMENT LLCNon-UK entity—1
93ADRIANO PROPERTIES LTDUK company088998241
94ADTECH FACTORY HOLDING SASNon-UK entity—1
95AEGIS LEGAL LTDUK company070226431
96AH HOLDINGS GROUP LTDUK company167869381
97AHLUK company094558661
98AI WORKIFY LTDUK company151106061
99AIC MEDIA GROUP LTDUK companySC8365851
100AIDEN PRIMAREE LTDCompany—1
101AINSCOUGHUK company033244811
102AIQUIRE INC.Company—1
103AKERO FORVALTNING ABNon-UK entity—1
104AL-QABAS DIGITAL COMPANY KSCCCompany—1
105ALAN BURDETTUK company110440491
106ALAN JAMESUK company006900291
107ALCHEMIST MEDIA LONDON LIMITEDUK company117621801
108ALDRIDGEUK company130944151
109ALEPH ZERO AGNon-UK entity—1
110ALEX MOSSUK company070305921
111ALEX SCOTTUK company081048851
112ALEXANDER BELLUK companySC3371961
113ALEXANDER BROOKEUK company117847201
114ALEXANDER MCKENZIEUK companySC5155651
115ALI ABDAAL LTDUK company121128831
116ALI AKBARUK company133718591
117ALKR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company107289891
118ALLIANCE FUNDING LIMITEDUK company115740811
119ALLINSONUK company003002451
120ALO CORPORATIONSUK company163839101
121ALPESH PATELUK company164768141
122ALPHABLOCKS LIMITEDUK company074671291
123ALPHANEON IT MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
124ALYSHA JESSICA LIMITEDUK company148181601
125AMANDA DIXONUK company168225041
126AMBIENT MEDIA WORLDWIDE LTDUK company045420031
127AMERICAN HOSPITAL B.VNon-UK entity—1
128AMICUS FINANCE PLCUK company069949541
129AMY JACKSONUK company074008071
130AMY JOHNSONUK company118286351
131ANDERSONUK company147415281
132ANDREA REITANOUK company098698691
133ANDREMIO LIMITEDUK company153008901
134ANDREW CAMERONUK company039775941
135ANDREW GORDONUK company075073501
136ANDREW LIVINGSTONEUK companySC3440181
137ANDREW MATTHEWSUK company070207091
138ANDREW POTTER SUPER FUND PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
139ANDREW PRITCHARDUK company105680421
140ANDREW SHAWUK company063179411
141ANDREW WARINGUK company068348501
142ANDREWSUK company016856721
143ANDY TALBOTUK company164087781
144ANGELS DEN FUNDING LIMITEDUK company083843171
145ANSTEYUK company158303831
146ANTENNA GROUP INCCompany—1
147ANTHONY HARRISUK company071075111
148ANTHONY THOMASUK company077977541
149ANTIQUES ON THE INTERNET LIMITEDUK company038749251
150APERIAM VENTURESCompany—1
151APERIAMVENTURES FUND II, LPCompany—1
152APERSER INVESTMENTS GMBHNon-UK entity—1
153APPLEBYUK company166382381
154ARCEVO GROUP LTDUK company152335041
155ARG PROMOTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138336041
156ARKYARD LIMITEDUK company102391291
157ARTHUR HAMILTONS SW LTDUK company165118071
158ARTISAN OF EVERYTHING LTDUK company159172461
159ARTWORKS SOLUTIONS (EOT) LIMITEDUK company151047751
160ASASE YAA HOLDINGS LTDUK company134497871
161ASER VENTURES LIMITEDUK company155366871
162ASH 177 LIMITEDUK company160347431
163ASHLEY HOWARDUK company124726921
164ASHLEY JONESUK company059927831
165ASHLEY WILSONUK company173618921
166ASSUNTO LIMITEDUK company113610131
167ASTERIA CORPORATIONCompany—1
168ASTUS GROUP LIMITEDUK company086929301
169ASTUS UK LIMITEDUK company046555741
170ATAUR RAHMANUK company166972381
171ATKINSUK company152700371
172ATOMIC10 HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC7768831
173ATTINGER JACK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company078428691
174AUTONOMOUS INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124063541
175AYLESCOTT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company114796521
176BACKBASE BVNon-UK entity—1
177BAHADVR GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company115391341
178BALL GROUP LIMITEDUK company151511671
179BALLPARK VENTURES LLPUK companyOC3640321
180BALTIC VENTURES ACCELERATOR NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company150081201
181BANK VON ROLL AGNon-UK entity—1
182BARCLAYSUK company000488391
183BARFIELDUK company154798581
184BARKER FERNANDEZ GROUP LTDUK company143286041
185BARNARDUK company095755181
186BARRON-TAN HOLDINGS PTE. LTDNon-UK entity—1
187BARROWUK companyOC3219771
188BARROWS NORTH AMERICA INC.Company—1
189BARRY HUNTUK company044520841
190BARRY ROBERTSUK company098078511
191BARTONUK company018845011
192BASSUK company172902891
193BATTISSON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company166793541
194BAXENDALEUK companySC4492591
195BAY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDCompany—1
196BD CORPORATE LIMITEDUK company113025691
197BEARDMORE VENTURES LIMITEDUK company074986011
198BECCI ABBOTT BLACK MANAGEMENT LTDUK company124869661
199BECKBIRK ESTATES LIMITEDUK company120843351
200BEIJING RIGOUR CULTURE AND MEDIA CO., LTDCompany—1
201BEIJING SHEDANCE CULTURE CO., LTDCompany—1
202BELL BIDCO LIMITEDUK company063096481
203BELL INTERMEDIATE LIMITEDUK company063096421
204BEN FRANKLINUK company086493471
205BEN JOHNSONUK company026609091
206BEN MASONUK company161948251
207BENEDICT BLACKUK company135856361
208BENJAMIN HARRISUK companySC7605791
209BENJAMIN JONESUK company158535511
210BERINGEA LLPUK companyOC3429191
211BERRYUK company025823651
212BETTLEYUK company071092591
213BEYOND THE MOTION LTDUK company109099101
214BGI ADVISORS LTDUK company160301821
215BI-REI LTDUK company108574691
216BIGBLOX PROPERTIES LTD (CO. REG. 12708374)Company—1
217BIGGER ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company130185411
218BIGGER VOICE HOLDINGS PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
219BILENDI SANon-UK entity—1
220BINA PATELUK company141277961
221BIUBIU TECH LTDUK company093385621
222BIZ POWER LIMITEDUK company072214241
223BLACKUK company054466831
224BLHC HOLDINGS LTDUK company164191331
225BLIS GROUP LIMITEDUK company134294191
226BLOWFISH DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company064009971
227BLUE ZOO PRODUCTIONS LIMITEDUK company039603111
228BLUEBERRY HILL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company127310301
229BOBBLE INVESTMENT GROUP LTDUK company153974931
230BOCOCKUK company116315601
231BOND WOLFE CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company053662751
232BOWENUK companyOE0126091
233BOWLESUK company151952791
234BRADLEYUK company027549411
235BRADYUK company167623721
236BRAND LABS GROUP LIMITEDUK company154479961
237BRANDNATION INTEGRATED TRUST LTDCompany—1
238BREAD AND BUTTER CREATIVE LIMITEDUK company087185501
239BRILLIANTUK company052929361
240BROOKERUK company148610501
241BROUGHTONUK company140593961
242BROWNUK company056457171
243BRUCE JACKSONUK companySC7487401
244BUILD WITH ROSALIND LTDUK company146063261
245BUILT ENVIRONMENT AND ARCHITECTURE MEDIA LIMITEDUK company122997641
246BULLENUK company033769551
247BULLY PULPIT LIMITEDUK company160375921
248BURGESSUK company124974551
249BURNHAMUK company170801751
250BUSHIDO VAULT LIMITEDUK company169014531
251BUTTERMILK GROUP LIMITEDUK company154732411
252BYKOM E-BUSINESS LTDCompany—1
253BYRONUK companySC1473841
254C BERRYUK company147440341
255C FIRST INVESTMENTS PTY LIMITEDNon-UK entity—1
256C HUNTERUK company009141691
257C WARDUK company171888701
258C.P. CORPORATION SLUCompany—1
259CAA BRANDS UK LIMITEDUK company031468491
260CAA SPORTS INTERNATIONAL LLCNon-UK entity—1
261CAIRNCROSSUK companySC2212941
262CAKE GROUP LIMITEDUK company033913381
263CAKE POSITIVE LIMITEDUK company078427381
264CALLODIE SARLNon-UK entity—1
265CAMERON HUGHESUK company050226441
266CAMERON JAMESUK company104775771
267CANMORE GROUP LTDUK company148547491
268CAPITAL SOLUTIONS (INT) LTDUK company108824081
269CARE AT HOME LTDUK company073854621
270CARLTON HOUSE HOLDINGSUK company122173701
271CAROL DAVIESUK company053910651
272CAROLINE CHRISTIEUK company110025951
273CARRINGTONUK companyOE0016101
274CARRINGTON MEDIA LIMITEDUK companySC6061101
275CARTERUK company050350901
276CARVERUK company135601411
277CASAROTTO RAMSAY & ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company023192631
278CATHERINE BENNETTUK company094960381
279CATHERINE CARTERUK company050070681
280CATHERINE GEEUK company044700421
281CATHERINE JONESUK company022305101
282CATHERINE TAYLORUK company123724401
283CATHERINE TURNERUK company069603121
284CAUSER PROPRTY FINANCE LTDCompany—1
285CD INTERESTS, LLCNon-UK entity—1
286CELOC INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company164922251
287CERTUS AI, INC.Company—1
288CHAMPIONUK company047268381
289CHARLES COCHRANEUK company092157491
290CHARLES JOHNSONUK company075383551
291CHARLIE PARSONSUK company168913231
292CHARLOTTE MAIRUK company164949441
293CHEEKUK company079275841
294CHEN CAOUK company166715571
295CHEQUER PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company043605561
296CHILTONUK company156561851
297CHOK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7756601
298CHRIS GRIMESUK companyOC3934791
299CHRIS HILLUK companyNI6028101
300CHRIS JACKSONUK company046259171
301CHRIS JOHNSONUK company082074441
302CHRIS RYAN GOLF LIMITEDUK company132725351
303CHRISTINE JONESUK company074388741
304CHRISTOPHER BROWNUK company117967601
305CHRISTOPHER SMITHUK company086715471
306CINU INVESTMENTS PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
307CIRI MEDIA LIMITEDUK company110204791
308CLAIMS GATE GLOBAL LTDUK company161990081
309CLAIRE BURTONUK company162418551
310CLAIRE MARSHALLUK company115232271
311CLAIRE WHITAKERUK company024391821
312CLARKE MEDIA AND INVESTMENT LTDCompany—1
313CLEAR CHANNEL (SCOTLAND) LTDUK companySC0967801
314CLEARTECH DIGITAL LTDUK company090381471
315CLICK ON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company110459031
316CLIMT LIMITEDCompany—1
317CLOCKWORK REKLAMEBUREAU A/SNon-UK entity—1
318CODE AND THEORY LLCNon-UK entity—1
319COLBORN CREATIVE LIMITEDUK company088509091
320COLIN MCGUIRKUK company118928791
321COLLUK company028641461
322COLLECTIVELY INC.Company—1
323COMERA INTELLIGENCE LTDUK company085943981
324COMERA PROFESSIONAL LIMITEDUK company066102691
325COMMUNITY GROWTH VENTURESCompany—1
326COMMUNITY PARTNERS LIMITEDCompany—1
327CONCISE MEDIA CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company082476481
328CONSELLO IRELAND LIMITEDCompany—1
329COOKSONUK company007887931
330COOMBSUK company145443521
331COTTERILLUK company050083271
332COURTS DESIGN GROUP LIMITEDUK company133863301
333COURTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company173387581
334COVE LANE MASTER FUND LLCNon-UK entity—1
335COVERLEYUK company060431321
336COVERZ LICENSING UK LIMITEDUK company129787011
337COWIEUK companySC8745731
338COX COMMERCIAL INVESTMENTS LTDUK company098134131
339CPDM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120593621
340CPO LLCNon-UK entity—1
341CRAIG JACKSONUK company167119111
342CREATIV FINANCIAL GROUP LTDUK company158323851
343CREENDAM LIMITEDUK company110664401
344CRF VENTURES LTDUK company166110391
345CRIMTAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company078106981
346CROSSMEDIA WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company107688691
347CROSSMEDIA, INCCompany—1
348CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company098204781
349CSM SPORT AND ENTERTINMENT HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
350CUCUMBER PR HOLDINGS LTDUK company125249471
351CULLENUK companyOE0227141
352CULTR WORLDWIDE LIMITEDUK company143832321
353CURATION CORPORATION LIMITEDUK company078643481
354CURB GROUP LIMITEDUK company091473381
355CURLEY & HAINES LIMITEDUK company136447801
356D CRAWFORDUK company050569451
357D WOODUK company161748881
358D'VINCI GROUP LIMITEDUK company149955211
359DAISY REEDUK company158523541
360DANB GROUP LIMITEDUK company137259581
361DANIEL BRADLEYUK company094700761
362DANIEL HANDLEYUK company121085491
363DANIEL KELLYUK company163020511
364DANIEL MORGANUK company092512071
365DANIEL REDGERT ABNon-UK entity—1
366DANISON HOLDING S.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
367DARCYUK company062201531
368DATA LEAF BIDCO LIMITEDUK company160417261
369DATALORE LIMITEDUK company042662661
370DAUMAN HOLDING LTDUK company126016411
371DAVEYUK company047365381
372DAVID ARCHERUK company116660701
373DAVID ARNOLDUK company064808121
374DAVID BAILEYUK company109647051
375DAVID CARRUK company046112451
376DAVID CLEMENTSUK company050329741
377DAVID EDWARD JONESUK company120567641
378DAVID FISHERUK company116934281
379DAVID JAMESUK company064314001
380DAVID JOHNUK company163629071
381DAVID MARTINUK companySC6924591
382DAVID ROBERTSUK company043739631
383DAVID ROBINSONUK company049287961
384DAVID TAYLORUK company047254111
385DAVID THOMASUK company068628661
386DAVID THORNEUK company105338221
387DAVID WEBSTERUK company009286431
388DAVISUK companyLP0031541
389DAWSONUK company034332621
390DC PROMO LTDUK company074019551
391DE-BINGHAM LTDUK company126626541
392DEAN LAKEUK company160151341
393DELINIAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company019741251
394DELIO NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company131606731
395DENHAMUK company164275521
396DENTSU INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company031188541
397DEREK LEEUK company110433441
398DEV PARTNERS LTDUK company077619741
399DIGITAL BRAND MEDIA & MARKETING INCCompany—1
400DIGITAL RENOVATORS LTDUK company081834541
401DINGBRO LTDUK companySC0798861
402DISRUPT MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company090606031
403DMNGO HOLDINGS LTDUK company129079331
404DOMINIC MORRISUK company061369231
405DONALDUK company117586991
406DOOWALY LTDUK companyFC0364831
407DORFMAN MEDIA HOLDINGS LLPUK companyOC4197871
408DOVER STREET ENTERTAINMENT LIMITEDUK company097470751
409DOVER STREET GROUP LIMITEDUK company110621381
410DOYLEUK companyOE0199481
411DRIVE CO GROUP LIMITEDUK company120825911
412DYZIO LIMITEDUK company098664251
413E WALKERUK company054598251
414E7PPO INVEST LTDUK company132771201
415EARLYUK company157828301
416EAST COAST & PARTNERS LTDUK company161320791
417EASTWOODUK companyNI0259121
418ECONOMIC MEDIA BULLETIN LIMITEDUK company070285781
419EDCO CAPITAL UK LIMITEDUK company044862591
420EDEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company119110831
421EDGEUK company050250051
422EDITEC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDCompany—1
423EDUKADO HOLDING UGCompany—1
424EIGHT&FOUR GROUP LIMITEDUK company054330761
425ELEANOR WILLOCK MANTIS PUBLIC RELATIONS LTDCompany—1
426ELEMENTAL SN LIMITEDUK company142056971
427ELIZABETH ROBINSONUK company049600151
428ELIZABETH TURNERUK company145757301
429ELLIOTUK company064547391
430ELSONUK company070105341
431EMC2 FACTORY SANon-UK entity—1
432EMMA FISHERUK company083855571
433EMMA LEEUK company173755141
434EMMA LEWISUK company172156011
435EMMA TAMSIN HILLUK company137498581
436EMYR CUMMINSUK company064735741
437ENIGMA CODE LIMITEDUK company088985111
438ENIGMATIC SMILE LTDUK company088691631
439ENTWISTLEUK company020666441
440EPIRRION LIMITEDUK company111224151
441EPN MEDIA LTDUK company134518221
442ESKENZI PR EOT LIMITEDUK company168475301
443ESPERIUM CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company085445281
444ESTRANS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company112585771
445ETFS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121705001
446EURONEWS SANon-UK entity—1
447EXECUTIVE FINANCE LTDUK company158408801
448EXPERTINOVA, UNIPESSOAL LDANon-UK entity—1
449EXPRESS SOLICITORS LIMITEDUK company084584621
450F SUTHERLANDUK companySC3094441
451FACRO INVEST SARLNon-UK entity—1
452FALL OF CIVILIZATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160889891
453FAR EAST MEDIA HOLDINGS PTE LTDNon-UK entity—1
454FARNESE INVEST ABNon-UK entity—1
455FC TECHHUB LTDCompany—1
456FEARLESS ADVENTURES (INVESTMENTS) LLPUK companyOC4388811
457FEATUK company140029301
458FELTHAMUK company037265681
459FERMORUK company097308671
460FIELDENUK company169147701
461FIELDS IN TRUSTUK companyRC0003701
462FIONA HOWARDUK company071234331
463FIONA WATSONUK company056690601
464FIRST NEW HAMPSHIRE LTDUK company080954401
465FLIKS LIMITEDUK company056732821
466FLUID BRANDING LIMITEDUK company058676051
467FMG PRODUCTIONS LTDUK company135544821
468FOCUS ADVERTISING NVNon-UK entity—1
469FOLA-ALADE 'CROWN' HOLDINGSUK company165056131
470FOLEYUK company025179921
471FORMATIVE CONTENT TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company137065951
472FORTIS RUGBY LIMITEDUK company158380971
473FORZA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITEDUK company089252971
474FOUNDERS FACTORY LIMITEDUK company095646311
475FOUNDERS FORUM LLPUK companyOC3710191
476FOURTH FLOOR GROUP LTDUK company124995521
477FOXUK company159735531
478FOX AGENCY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company167904621
479FPCI VENTECH CAPITAL FCompany—1
480FRANCISUK company157465211
481FRASERUK companySC2117121
482FREDERICK INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company122586371
483FREEDOM CORPORATION LTDUK company155183511
484FREESTONUK company079741541
485FRONT OF HOUSE MEDIA LTDUK company151353921
486FRONTIER HORIZONS LTDUK company136448041
487FUN FOR LOUIS LIMITEDUK company090328701
488G COOPERUK companySC2849501
489G DUNNUK company171338241
490G HARTUK company169768391
491G ROBERTSUK company045276951
492G SMITHUK companySC2722151
493G STEWARTUK companySL0035181
494GATHERING HOLDINGS LTDUK company165469341
495GAUVIN & PARTNERS SERVICES S.A.Non-UK entity—1
496GAYUK company115095101
497GBCJ LIMITEDUK company104258081
498GDC MALTA LIMITEDCompany—1
499GEARBOX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company079802131
500GEORGE JONESUK company119866391
501GEORGE WILLIAMSUK company057946581
502GEORGINA GIBSONUK company075132421
503GETTING IT DONE LTDUK company103381281
504GHAFOORUK company142302691
505GI-3 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company164760521
506GIDDINGSUK company142646581
507GIG RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129330351
508GILLETTUK company112591541
509GINGER PUBLICITY LTDUK company091899231
510GINGER RED LTDUK company093108371
511GLENKEEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companyNI6375421
512GLOBAL MEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITEDUK company062516841
513GLOBAL OUTDOOR MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company063096361
514GLOBAL RADIO UK LIMITEDUK company062883591
515GLOBAL TOURISM PLATFORMS LTDUK company117762791
516GM FAMILY HOLDING LTDUK company169743451
517GOAT & PARTNERS HOLDING LTDUK company157418991
518GOLDBERGUK company094733031
519GOOD RECORDS HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
520GOODWINUK company003059071
521GOUGHUK company115936201
522GRABINER LLPUK companyOC3573201
523GRAEME PRICEUK companySC2967761
524GRAHAM APPLEBYUK company090576761
525GRANBY (EOT) LIMITEDUK company142827001
526GRANLYN SPECIALIST COATINGS LTDUK company012788291
527GRANT THOMPSONUK company084515091
528GRAVITATE GROUP LTDUK company122496441
529GREAT IDEAS GROUP LIMITEDUK company069316451
530GREEN VISTA ENTERPRISES LLCNon-UK entity—1
531GREENLANDUK company030522211
532GREG ECONOMOU LLCNon-UK entity—1
533GREIGUK companySC8596341
534GRIFFITHSUK company065109571
535GROSVENOR INVESTMENT PROJECT LIMITEDUK company083401211
536GROWTH BOX VENTURES LIMITEDCompany—1
537GUEST SERVICES WORLDWIDE LTDUK company087867911
538GUNTERTUK company066358751
539GUY JAMESUK company114572191
540GUY MARTINUK company105388911
541GWYNUK company107734891
542H LEEUK company088841461
543H SMITHUK companyLP0050701
544H&A MEDIA L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
545H2O EDUCATION ABNon-UK entity—1
546HAIGHUK company060295651
547HALEUK company139386031
548HALUX HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8250131
549HAMBLINUK company108859621
550HAMMERSLEYUK company004610641
551HAMZA MALIKUK company153345271
552HANLEYUK companyOE0134371
553HANNAH MATTHEWSUK company145702851
554HARBOURUK company026810751
555HARDINGUK company027843691
556HARLECH OUTDOOR DISPLAYS LIMITEDUK company123246781
557HARLOCKUK company123434911
558HAROON RASHIDUK company144208251
559HARRISUK companySC1266031
560HARTFORD CAPITAL LTD (15188511)Company—1
561HARTFORD GROWTH FUND LIMITEDCompany—1
562HASHTAG TRAVEL GROUP LIMITEDUK company107887861
563HATCHED GROUP LIMITEDUK company141067361
564HATTONUK company015935481
565HAYAAT GROUPCompany—1
566HAYESUK company033370471
567HDL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157076451
568HDO HOLDING LIMITEDUK company090698451
569HEATHER ROBINSONUK company067749051
570HEIGHTSUK company165239121
571HELEN WILKINSONUK company047887161
572HEMMING GROUP LTDUK company004902001
573HERPCO LIMITEDUK company106976111
574HETTENBACH GMBHNon-UK entity—1
575HEWITT MATTHEWS GROUP LTDUK company164401421
576HI ADVENTURES LIMITEDUK companySC7340961
577HIGH VOLTAGE HOLDINGS LTDUK company162097831
578HIGH WEALTH INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL SARLNon-UK entity—1
579HILLCRESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147000321
580HILLERUK company173228051
581HILLS BALFOUR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company108605101
582HIVE LAB LTDCompany—1
583HOBBSUK company015777401
584HOBHOUSEUK company084597131
585HOC INVESTMENTS LTDUK company149713461
586HOLLOWAYUK company154859341
587HOLYFIELDUK company152662011
588HOODUK company098375281
589HOOPERUK company036987901
590HOPE&GLORY PR LIMITEDUK company136653561
591HORIZON VENTURE STUDIO LTDUK company167556261
592HORNBUCKLE MITCHELL TRUSTEES LIMITED HM SIPP - E CULLENCompany—1
593HORROCKSUK company049263551
594HORTONUK company121919531
595HOT POT GROUP LIMITEDUK company137186141
596HOWARD WALTERSUK company110903851
597HOWARTH PARKER & CO LIMITEDUK company130952901
598HOWSEUK company163964151
599HOYUK company094368501
600HROC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120712441
601HUCKERUK company167262241
602HUDSON BAY MASTER FUND LTDCompany—1
603HUNGRY MINDSUK companyCE0256501
604HURTWOOD CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company143877001
605HUTCHISONUK companySC7029231
606HUW THOMASUK company080641451
607HX VENTURES LIMITEDUK company168032361
608HYPEBEAST HONG KONG LIMITEDCompany—1
609I JONESUK company134584791
610IAIN THOMPSONUK company172992791
611IAN WARDUK company051808841
612IAN WOODUK company048946681
613IBL AND PARTNERS AGNon-UK entity—1
614IBOT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138978831
615ICROSSING EUROPE LIMITEDUK company060326671
616ICS-DIGITAL LLPUK companyOC3493481
617ID SPORTS MEDIA LIMITEDUK company141932071
618IF AGENCY GROUP LTDUK company167003161
619IGNITE 100 ACCELERATOR CORP LIMITEDUK company086246101
620IGNITE NOMINEE LIMITEDUK company097342631
621IGNYTE LIMITEDUK company071254891
622ILUKA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123596841
623IMB PROPERTIES LTDUK company160716351
624IMG WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS, LLCNon-UK entity—1
625IMG WORLDWIDE, LLCUK companyOE0296471
626IMRAN ALIUK company145891801
627IN THE LOOP LIMITEDUK company072747371
628INCUBAI CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company122676611
629INDEX ZONE HOLDINGS LTDUK company107534781
630INFINITY CREATIVE MEDIA LIMITEDUK company074443021
631INFORMA EVENTS GROUP LIMITEDUK company004358201
632INFORMATION SERVICES BIDCO LIMITEDUK company154235071
633INNOVATE MEDIA LTDUK company138963791
634INSPIRE EUROPE LTDUK company056093011
635INTERGO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company127308771
636INTERLINK DEC HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141309701
637INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT GROUP (UK) LIMITEDUK company009465801
638INTERNATIONAL MEDIA ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company098857281
639INTUITIV LABS PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—1
640INURFACE MEDIA LTDUK company066412491
641INV GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company106127881
642IPRINCIPLES LIMITEDUK company047762711
643IQUANTUM LTDUK company161967901
644ITV BROADCASTING LIMITEDUK company009559571
645ITV PLCUK company049670011
646ITWR GROUP LIMITEDUK company116810501
647IW CAPITAL NOMINEE LIMITEDUK company087833941
648J BARLOWUK company141071261
649J BENNETTUK company083120691
650J COOKUK company113610781
651J GREENUK company084877091
652J GRIFFITHSUK company095451291
653J HILLUK company151487581
654J LEEUK company142315451
655J MARTINUK company072589091
656J SMARTUK company163789491
657J.I.K. SOFTWARE LIMITEDUK company051063151
658JACANDA PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company071030321
659JACK ALLENUK company113019541
660JACK GILLETTUK company125552511
661JACK HAWKINSUK company108646231
662JACKMANUK company094160861
663JACKY WINTER HOLDINGS PTY AS TRUSTEE FOR JW FAMILY TRUSTNon-UK entity—1
664JAGJIT SINGHUK company125810201
665JAKE SMITHUK company047567251
666JAMES BARKERUK company106214571
667JAMES BEGLEYUK company094167381
668JAMES BRADLEYUK company124436031
669JAMES DONALDSONUK companySC2443881
670JAMES ELLIOTTUK company067796191
671JAMES FOXUK company084392951
672JAMES GORDONUK companySC2938931
673JAMES GREENUK company084372631
674JAMES HARDYUK company114058511
675JAMES KELLYUK company144412591
676JAMES MARTINUK company102341421
677JAMES SCOTTUK companySC0352811
678JAMIE BUCHANANUK company084924931
679JARVISUK company144093381
680JASMINE ALIUK company172017461
681JASON HARRISUK company060648821
682JASON HUGHESUK company054455331
683JAYSCO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company093488951
684JEFFERIES SOLICITORS LTDUK company074513401
685JENKINSUK company002013731
686JEREMY LAWRENCEUK company052248591
687JESSE SCOTTUK company006000661
688JETHWAUK company015404301
689JFDI PRODUCTIONS LTDUK company061965251
690JH ACCOUNTS LTDUK company150412021
691JIM JAM JAR LIMITEDUK company117517601
692JJCHASE HOLDINGS LTDUK company166810181
693JL MONTAUK LTDCompany—1
694JMW SOLICITORS LLPUK companyOC3389581
695JOHN ANDERSONUK company139932621
696JOHN BYRNEUK companyNI6240381
697JOHN DAVISUK company146551261
698JOHN HALLUK company047075191
699JOHN KELLYUK companyR00004201
700JOHN LEWISUK company002334621
701JOHN MCGRATHUK company068362271
702JOHN STEELEUK company042560731
703JOKERS COMEDY LTDUK company124258381
704JONATHAN COOPERUK company133214801
705JONATHAN DOHERTYUK companyN15120618131
706JONATHAN HUGHESUK company103689891
707JONATHAN KAYUK company013699591
708JORDAN SMITHUK company112500571
709JOSEPH WILLIAMSUK company095624651
710JOSSUK company045062831
711JTC TRUSTEES (UK) LIMITEDUK company044917061
712JUKEBOX HOLDINGS LTDUK company147917281
713JUST EAT HOLDING LIMITEDUK company054389391
714JUST WORK SERVICES LIMITEDUK company122875711
715JUSTIN CLARKUK company161904471
716JUSTIN HALLUK company154760761
717K&MJ HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company165446131
718KABANEUK company149915511
719KAI MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company154206581
720KALYTIX UK LTDUK company113814331
721KAROL MARKETING LIMITEDUK company038113131
722KATE HUDSONUK company069731031
723KATE JONESUK company140951421
724KATIE DAVIESUK company135958311
725KAVA MEDIA EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company137288531
726KBH GROUP LTDUK company121333691
727KELLY JONESUK company102743411
728KELLY SHAWUK company124270891
729KELSEY PUBLISHING LTDUK company023871491
730KENYONUK company045746411
731KEVIN BROWNUK company124943701
732KEVIN MCGOVERNUK company065271781
733KGH LTDUK company116836571
734KHATTAR HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
735KIA INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company092977671
736KILBURN MEDIA LIMITEDUK company157444161
737KIMA VENTURESCompany—1
738KINGSRIDGE CAPITALUK company101291771
739KNIGHTUK companyLP0045211
740KNOXUK company050909831
741KRAEMERUK company070106041
742L DOUGLASUK company093587011
743L HARRISUK company157667041
744L MURRAYUK companySC8564011
745L OWENUK companySC8893161
746LACEY HOUND MEDICARE LTDUK company096687741
747LAS GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company117051121
748LASHMARUK company147263161
749LASTMINUTE.COM NVNon-UK entity—1
750LAURA JACKSONUK company093590891
751LAURA SMITHUK company162729231
752LAUREN PARSONSUK company081095611
753LAVIE HOLDINGS LLCNon-UK entity—1
754LAYCOCKUK company071684381
755LCIF LLPUK companyOC3968391
756LED SCREEN DIGITAL LTDUK company091098671
757LEESUK company035860941
758LETHBRIDGEUK company173743481
759LEVEL 5 INTELLIGENCE LLCNon-UK entity—1
760LEWIS MURPHYUK company101720421
761LI CHENUK company164924121
762LICHFIELD MEDIA FACTORY LTDUK company093427811
763LIFE CHAMPIONS TV LIMITEDUK company106137861
764LIFEMAITRIX IP HOLDINGS LTDUK company163832011
765LIMUK company110437061
766LIMELIGHT PLATFORMS INCCompany—1
767LINDA SCOTTUK company037975601
768LINKSTAR TECH LTDUK company156832961
769LITTLEUK company146977431
770LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSITY STUDENTS' UNIONUK companyCE0321211
771LOLLIPOP GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company166073311
772LONDMARK GROUP LIMITEDUK company151872791
773LOTTERY.COM INC.Company—1
774LOWTHERUK company169062251
775LSF FARMA LTDUK company083331621
776LUCY WOODUK company086884321
777LUKE CASCARINIUK company081372331
778LUKE JAMESUK company076453051
779LYCO HOLDINGS LTDUK company167229261
780LYNDONUK company116108821
781LYNFIELD LEASING LTDUK company056997761
782M CRAWFORDUK companySC6113401
783M DAVISUK company132837141
784M EDWARDSUK company153490271
785M HARDYUK company084223741
786M HILLUK company102110441
787M MOOREUK company170941191
788M SMITHUK company111645951
789M STEELEUK companySC7391421
790M&C SAATCHI MOBILE LIMITEDUK company054376611
791MACFARLANES NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company016777871
792MACNAUGHTONUK company045285811
793MACWORKS LIMITEDUK company075423791
794MADAMOMBE GLOBAL NETWORK IT LIMITEDUK company085627681
795MADE BY NINE LTDUK company085168941
796MADISON VALLEY LLCNon-UK entity—1
797MAGAZINE GAP LIMITEDUK company117173401
798MAGICO SASNon-UK entity—1
799MAHLUK company114472671
800MAMMOTHUK companyLP0045471
801MANPREET SINGHUK company168113081
802MANSERUK company159087121
803MAPLE TREE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITEDUK company088405291
804MARGARET RAWLINGS AS NOMINEE FOR RICHARD KEITHCompany—1
805MARGO CHASE DESIGN, INC.Company—1
806MARK BLAKEUK company103591221
807MARK COXUK company126185621
808MARK CUNNIFFEUK company044647121
809MARK FROSTUK company076318551
810MARK HOWARDUK company047616961
811MARK PEARCEUK company078916591
812MARK PORTERUK company116143641
813MARK RATCLIFFEUK company112899671
814MARK REEDUK company164022521
815MARK RUSSELLUK company133621021
816MARK TURNERUK company082436301
817MARK-MAKING LIMITEDUK company063332361
818MARKHAMUK company047716861
819MARPLEUK company040738721
820MARRIANUK company099953091
821MARSHALLUK company016028791
822MARSON COMPANY HOLDINGS LTDUK company127893641
823MARSON COMPANY HOLDINGS LTFCompany—1
824MASSAMUK companySC8677361
825MATTHEW ANTHONYUK company113114641
826MATTHEW OSBORNEUK company100669441
827MAUGHAN PROJECTS LTDUK company156665211
828MCALLISTER INVESTMENTS LTDUK companySC6957111
829MCILROYUK company129030091
830MCINTOSHUK companySC7475661
831MCLEODUK company044875761
832MCNALLYUK company090482581
833MCNICHOLASUK company064878041
834MDR BRAND MANAGEMENT LLPUK companyOC4230951
835MEANEYUK company173670211
836MEDIA 42 LIMITEDUK company067844371
837MEDIA CHAIN GROUP LIMITEDUK company106115221
838MEDIA CONCIERGE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITEDUK company168279691
839MEDIA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT FUNDCompany—1
840MEDIA ZOO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company096849551
841MEDIABRANDS EMEA LIMITEDUK company012060891
842MEDIACO TOPCO LIMITEDUK company120219141
843MEDIADOCK HAMBURG GMBHNon-UK entity—1
844MEDIANATURE ADVERTISING FZ-LLCNon-UK entity—1
845MEDIAVISION LTDUK company086523831
846MEDMATCH GROUP LTDUK company100388771
847MELT CONTENT LIMITEDUK company085632971
848MENTIUMUK LIMITEDUK company157903661
849MERIDIAN GROWTH CAPITAL LLPUK companyOC4251691
850MERITB2B LLCNon-UK entity—1
851MERZIGO TEKNOLOJI A.S.Non-UK entity—1
852MF ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITEDUK company169763731
853MGD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company104727741
854MICHAEL JOHNSONUK company161298601
855MICHAEL JONESUK company077717661
856MICHAEL LOMAXUK company045773381
857MICHAEL OSBORNEUK companyOC3222201
858MICHAEL RENDELLUK company058511741
859MICHAEL SMITHUK company069050191
860MICHAEL TAYLORUK company137666971
861MICHAEL WILSONUK company096031771
862MICHELLE WILKINSUK company160808721
863MICHIGAN GROWTH CAPITAL PARTNERS II LPCompany—1
864MIDAS CORPORATE HOLDCO (US) INCCompany—1
865MIDAS PR (UK) LTDUK company114361031
866MIDLAND TRUST COMPANY AS CUSTODIAN FBO ERIC ALTMANNCompany—1
867MIKE TAYLORUK company069814261
868MILKIES S.A.Non-UK entity—1
869MILLS & SONS HOLDINGS LTDUK company116029751
870MIROMA SET LIMITEDUK company027250091
871MISHPOCHA PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company089117921
872MJP INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTDUK company084548551
873MMGY GLOBAL UK HOLDING LTDUK company111650001
874MMS UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company049820951
875MO MOTAUK company095666701
876MOBKOI LIMITEDUK company090452011
877MOHAMED SALEHUK company115234131
878MOHAMMAD ALIUK company166919661
879MOIRAS HOLDINGS LTDUK company165360751
880MOMENTUM MEDIA LIMITEDUK company128439641
881MONTY PUBLICATION FZ-LLCNon-UK entity—1
882MOONUK company015687721
883MOSENUK company062661811
884MOSSMANUK company104254211
885MOTOR MARKETING GROUP LTDUK company156009901
886MOTORSPORT NETWORK MEDIA LLCNon-UK entity—1
887MSDC GROUP HOLDING LTDUK company168283101
888MURISONUK companySC8396291
889MURLEYUK company020809291
890MURRAYTWOHIG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company136873851
891MUSIC AND THE REST LTDUK company133959231
892MUSIC INVEST LIMITEDUK company108909351
893MUSTARD GROUP LTDUK company112632241
894MVP SPORTS AGNon-UK entity—1
895MYLAS MOSS LTDUK company124890761
896N P HOSKIN PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
897N ROBERTSUK company136698121
898N/A STUDENT PAGES MEDIA GROUPCompany—1
899NADELIAGENCY GLOBAL SERVICES FZCOCompany—1
900NAOMI BANJOUK company130208671
901NAQ INVESTMENT LTDUK company141448251
902NASEBERRY CAPITAL LTDUK company112548861
903NATALIE WILSONUK company166685431
904NATIONAL WORLD PUBLISHING LIMITEDUK company114999821
905NEFERITI ORIGIN GROUP LLCNon-UK entity—1
906NEIL SIMPSONUK company020054101
907NEIL TAYLORUK company032536301
908NEIL WILSONUK company057802211
909NESTD PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITEDUK company128602921
910NETTRIADUK company155905051
911NEW MENTALITIES LTDUK company143764281
912NEWGATE PR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company076769491
913NEXT 15 GROUP PLCUK company015795891
914NIBS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139721571
915NICHOLAS JONESUK company066067371
916NICHOLAS WALKERUK company143027381
917NICK BLAKEUK company092739721
918NICK BROWNUK company085311021
919NICK ROSEUK company028481811
920NICOLUK company171393791
921NICOLA WILLIAMSUK companySC8368011
922NIGEL KAYUK company056209831
923NIGHT TRAIN MEDIA GMBH & CO. KGNon-UK entity—1
924NIKKI L HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148839961
925NOELUK company164292831
926NOESIS SRLNon-UK entity—1
927NOISY BEAST PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
928NOLANUK company053036821
929NONE VENTURES LIMITEDUK company139046541
930NRS MEDIA INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS, LPCompany—1
931NSBH LTDUK company152846921
932NUTTALLUK company113495851
933NXT:GEN INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company144960931
934O BRIENUK company031262061
935O CALLAGHANUK company054620451
936O NEILLUK company105876471
937OAK SMART TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDUK company108628871
938OBSIDIAN VEIL HOLDINGS LTDUK company166808531
939OCEAN OUTDOOR UK HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company153336521
940OGURY LIMITEDUK company089049511
941OLIVER CHAPMANUK company137039951
942OLIVER JONESUK company080801181
943OLIVER LLOYDUK company167249971
944OLIVIER MIDY LLCNon-UK entity—1
945OMAR MALIKUK company167541421
946OMNI SYNERGY LTDUK company158907341
947ONE VSP LTDUK company147262311
948OOIA MEDIA LIMITEDCompany—1
949OOMOJA LTDUK company070930371
950OPTIMISE MEDIA (EUROPE) LIMITEDUK company080881491
951OPTIMISE MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company042657191
952ORBITAL 10 LTDUK company132277441
953ORMEUK company052308131
954OSMOSIS LTDUK company052262971
955OUTDO MEDIA GROUP LTDUK company074625171
956OUTWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company085208711
957OXIDISE GROUP LTDUK company084159301
958P ALLENUK company051897261
959P COLLINSUK company156542011
960P EVANSUK company171636401
961P HALLUK company143318061
962P SMITHUK company041781351
963P TAYLORUK company047339251
964P. BROWNUK company164966671
965PACE PRODUCTIONS LIMITEDUK companySC7423631
966PACIFIC HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
967PACIFIC ISLAND INVESTMENTS LIMITEDCompany—1
968PALASEKUK company092438891
969PALMERUK company027842881
970PAPER DOG DESIGN LIMITEDUK company052968811
971PARENT GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134605101
972PATELUK company041847151
973PAUL AVINS ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company062340111
974PAUL BROWNUK companyOC4254381
975PAUL CARTWRIGHTUK company136065441
976PAUL DAVID WILLIAMSUK company156563591
977PAUL DENNISUK company104971571
978PAUL DYSONUK company044362071
979PAUL HARRISUK company123717251
980PAUL HOLLINSHEADUK company075261841
981PAUL JAMESUK company167281511
982PAUL KINGUK company060185901
983PAUL MORRISUK company151852391
984PAUL MURRAYUK company011727281
985PAUL STEPHENSUK company047066731
986PAUL WHITEUK company019255931
987PDM GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159258311
988PEARCEUK companyOE0307041
989PEARCE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company073048951
990PECCAVI CAPITAL LIMITEDCompany—1
991PENNEYUK company033016781
992PEPPERUK company037183111
993PERFORMANCE54 LIMITEDUK company095413771
994PETER CARTERUK company050930981
995PETER JONESUK company002853181
996PETER JUKESUK company088942961
997PETER MAIN 2013 LTDUK company079740501
998PHILIP WHITEUK companyNI0216121
999PHLOW ZONE LTDUK company097779761
1000PIKEET GROUP SARLNon-UK entity—1

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 7 March 2019 and 10 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.