SIC 68201 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate?

5,698 of the 25,448 companies registered under SIC 68201 (Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 14,068 individual shareholders and 1,897 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

5,698
companies with a shareholder list
of 25,448 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
16%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
74%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder20%23%
2 to 5 shareholders74%68%
6 or more shareholders6.4%9.6%
Owned only by individuals74%66%
At least one company shareholder24%33%
Majority-owned by a company*16%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*87%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*49%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders0.6%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders2.7%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.2%0.7%

* Among the 2,122 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 5.9 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts5.9%8.2%
Small-company accounts36%40%
Micro-entity accounts41%38%
Dormant-company accounts10%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other6.5%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

The 1,000 companies and other entities holding shares in the most companies under SIC 68201, out of 1,622 named as shareholders on those companies' latest confirmation statements. 110 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1NATIONAL CAR PARKS GROUP LIMITEDUK company035771689
2THE DIXON FAMILY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITEDUK company157511939
3ANDREWS PROPERTY INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company091683147
4RCM NEO HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company150455507
5BANA ONE LIMITEDUK company074799606
6MORGAN MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company064774026
7REISS FAMILY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135025786
8AJMEET PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company110397475
9JAN1083 LIMITEDUK company154533905
10SADANA FAMILY OFFICES LIMITEDUK company137399165
11STONE CREST HOLDING LTDUK company152790895
12DREAMWORKS CAPITAL AGNon-UK entity—4
13GLOBAL REACH UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121347434
14GOLDBERG ESTATES LTDUK company160809014
15HAIDER ALIUK company088133454
16FD SECRETARIAL LTDUK company093614663
17GOLDLAND UNIVERSAL S.A.R.LNon-UK entity—3
18GPM CH REIT LIMITEDCompany—3
19HARPREET KAURUK company070428073
20HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company137890983
21KNT DEVELOPMENT LTDUK company114271593
22LONDON & ASSOCIATED PROPERTIESPLCUK company003418293
23NFL PROPERTY CO LIMITEDUK company052681653
24POLY (UK) REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDUK company110125493
25ROOM 7 PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company137871963
26S A HOUSING INVESTMENTS LTDUK company155923343
27SAFE AS HOUSES INVESTMENT PLCUK companySC5645743
28SAGE RENTED LIMITEDUK company112178553
29SAH SSL LTDUK companySC7636093
30SOPRO HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—3
31TARIQ MAHMOODUK company065853293
32W S TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITEDUK company045834473
33YAKUB GANI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142062993
34(JOINTLY)UK company157350512
35A DE SIMONE INVESTMENTS LTDUK company087434332
36A PLANT DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company154258162
37ABEDIN HOLDINGS LTDUK company165039172
38ANNA WESTUK company140929732
39ARCHPRIN INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company007915592
40ARNFIELD LIMITEDUK company017297442
41ASIF ALIUK company164748742
42ASQUITH HOMES LIMITEDUK company092401272
43BANKWELL HOLDINGS LTDUK company169112732
44BARRTHOUSES LTDUK company139297842
45BEST HOLDINGS UK LIMITEDUK company083830542
46BEVELLS HOMES LTDUK company130166062
47BIR GROUP INVESTMENTS LTDUK company141024122
48BRIGHT STARS NURSERY GROUP LIMITEDUK company102479502
49BRIGHTER ASSETS LTDUK company133027962
50CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421382
51CHRISTOPHER WRIGHTUK company052808172
52CJO PROPERTIES LTDUK company148390842
53CLYMANS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company139678832
54DAVID BALLUK company106981022
55DIVERSITY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company167113212
56F.C. MEASOM LTDUK company006479882
57GLOBALGEM HOTELS LIMITEDUK company110222692
58GULF DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company113255552
59H & D PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company110403272
60HARPREET SINGHUK company170455692
61HARSIMRAN PROPERTIES LTDUK company093339702
62HARVINDER SINGHUK company127360882
63HATLEY ESTATES LIMITEDUK company076119072
64IMRAN ALIUK company145891802
65JARNAIL SINGHUK company169835792
66JASBIR KAURUK companySC6978642
67JOGINDER SINGHUK company133145262
68KEITH ROBINSONUK company109431862
69KEN-CRAV INVESTMENTS LTDUK company003490142
70KEVIN BROWNUK company124943702
71KIMIA LIMITEDUK company059478362
72LIAQAT ALIUK company162927892
73LOCAL SPACE LTDUK companyIP29840R2
74M.D.H. ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168002952
75MARTIN COLLINSUK company152091602
76MAURICE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company134807362
77MBLV HOLDING LTDCompany—2
78MOHAMMED ISLAMUK company092524822
79MUHAMMAD QASIMUK company168558082
80NEWSHOP LIMITEDUK company094507562
81PAD-20 LTDUK company127793412
82PAUL JEPSONUK company080557172
83PEGASUS AFFORDABLE LIMITEDUK company156393932
84PHOENIX HOME SOLUTIONS LTDUK company147275612
85PRESTON ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company128702062
86PROSPEROUS PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK company157749412
87RAHUL KUMARUK company163961282
88SAGE INVESTMENTS S.A R.LNon-UK entity—2
89SAJJAD HUSSAINUK company088855242
90SANJEEV KUMARUK company166577652
91SARAMA LIMITEDUK company029936592
92SEGRO ADMINISTRATION LIMITEDUK company010870152
93SEGRO PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANYUK company001675912
94SEMPER PRORSUM LTDUK company152828722
95STEPHEN WILLIAMSUK company040747892
96STORM PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company106573982
97STRAND NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company002374542
98SUSAN WRIGHTUK company053103712
99THE LOWRIE PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK companySC7413772
100THE MALTINGS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITEDUK company076628532
101THOMAS DAVIESUK company151861102
102THOMAS WILLIAMSUK company158228412
103TRGC HOLDINGS LTDUK company170777412
104TURNKEY SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company169605052
105WARDROBE HOLDINGS LTDUK company060491582
106WILLIAM JOHNSONUK company098355672
107ZAKIR HUSSAINUK company139613302
108ZEDRA TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITEDUK companyOE0092022
109ZOE ALLENUK company124981472
110ZOE GROUP LIMITEDUK company035624962
1111 BOB INTERNATIONAL LTDUK company114135011
11214 NASCOT ROAD LIMITEDUK company068159721
1131413570 ONTARIO INCUK companyOE0276551
114200RXD LIMITEDUK company155239501
11522-11-2024 BARLIKA GROUP LTDCompany—1
1162WG HOLDINGS LTDUK company162390231
1173 WIN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120792751
1184 LEAF CLOVER PROPERTY LTDUK company155975571
1194 ONE SEVEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155577111
120660 GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
1219 PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK company095197081
122A & B PROPERTY LTD.UK company109817031
123A & N ESTATES LIMITEDUK company092576431
124A & U ACCOUNTANCY LIMITEDUK company092606751
125A B CURTIS LTDUK company167753541
126A PINDERUK company003460671
127A PLANTUK company172800531
128A. NIGHTINGALEUK company156908571
129A.J. CUNNINGHAMUK companySC7747251
130A.R.TWIGDEN LIMITEDUK company134979461
131A2B PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK company169945011
132AAA CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS LTDUK company136338621
133AAA CONSOLIDATED LTDUK company164717981
134AAA HOUSINGUK company133616171
135AAI AZIZ HOLDINGS LTDUK company132653271
136AAJOM PROPERTIES LTDUK company107486701
137AB GROUP LIMITEDUK company031001231
138ABACUS PRIME LIMITEDUK company161395021
139ABBY RESIDENTIAL LIMITEDUK company152665261
140ABDUL BASITUK company173260261
141ABDUL HADIUK company173265721
142ABDUL HAMIDUK company153602501
143ABDUL RAHMANUK company169847311
144ABID HUSSAINUK companySC8792421
145ACA ASSET HOLDINGS LTDUK company164544461
146ACCOMMODATION IN ROME LTDUK company153669601
147ACHAKILI PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company160750821
148ACHDUS LTDUK company026427791
149ACMS HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company127088221
150ACTION 8 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company127697501
151AD INVESTMENTS (MIDLANDS) LTDUK company151414691
152AD TRADING CONSTRUCTION LTDUK company135897841
153ADAM BAHADURUK company115161441
154ADAM CHRISTODOULOU CO LTDUK company101247461
155ADAM FAULKNERUK company090189311
156ADAM PATELUK company131657271
157ADDOIL LIMITEDUK company080517201
158ADRIAN CURTISUK company108318831
159ADVENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162617061
160AEDIFICO SERVICES LIMITEDUK company132495111
161AFFORDIFY GROUP LIMITEDUK company166720711
162AFL HEALTH LIMITEDUK company125068601
163AFRICAN TRADE CONNECTION LTD.UK company094387371
164AGMG UK HOLDING LTDUK company155091541
165AGORA HOMES LTDUK company063024171
166AGP PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDUK company112049271
167AHA SOLUTIONS LTDUK company158171691
168AHSAN UL HAQUK company055185271
169AJAY KUMARUK company082800011
170ALAN BOOTHBYUK company056620561
171ALAN CAMPBELLUK companyNI7284261
172ALAN CHAMBERSUK companySC8631161
173ALAN GRAHAMUK company105887071
174ALAN LEWISUK company079398241
175ALAN MILNERUK company047932161
176ALCOR HOLDINGS LTDUK company125685171
177ALEPHBET LTDUK company129394681
178ALEX GABINET HOLDINGS LTDUK company140930161
179ALEXANDER FARMING (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company136697571
180ALEXANDER MACLEODUK companySC5502751
181ALEXANDRA ABRAMSUK company149251181
182ALEXANDRA HARRISUK company163268901
183ALGECO NORWAY ASNon-UK entity—1
184ALI & CO HOLDINGS LTDUK company169786941
185ALI AHMADUK company082850681
186ALI ASGHARUK company165931561
187ALI MASTERUK company169196341
188ALISTAIR BROWNUK companySC2432721
189ALLEN BROTHERSUK company002247021
190ALLEN'S OF MAYFAIR LIMITEDUK company007467331
191ALLOTMORE LIMITEDCompany—1
192ALMEIDA INVESTMENTS LTDUK companySC8237271
193ALPHA REAL TRUST LIMITEDCompany—1
194ALPHA SECURED INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company125351871
195ALR COMMERCIAL LIMITEDUK company127764491
196AM A/CUK company170819281
197AMAN ALIUK company104768151
198AMARYAN PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company134366711
199AMB DENTISTRY LIMITEDUK company125191741
200AMBERDEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company161885081
201AMERCO HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8719271
202AMG REAL ESTATE LTDUK company115396931
203AMINUL ISLAMUK company165082581
204AMIT SHAHUK company152112121
205AML NORTH WEST LIMITEDUK company154318111
206AMY EDWARDSUK company162599501
207AMY WILLIAMSUK company151939441
208ANALAN ACQUISITIONS LLCNon-UK entity—1
209ANCHOR HANOVER GROUPUK companyRS0078431
210ANDERIDA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company148335061
211ANDERSON JUNIOR HOLDING LTDUK companySC7917261
212ANDERSON SENIOR HOLDING LTDUK companySC7917291
213ANDREW DAVISUK company062452191
214ANDREW HARRISUK company085208731
215ANDREW HUNTUK company147240471
216ANDREW JACKSONUK company059657611
217ANDREW LEWISUK company137568701
218ANDREW MASONUK company090299591
219ANDREW MINESUK company077580321
220ANDREW PETERSUK company079992661
221ANDREW ROSEUK companyNI7273231
222ANDREW WALLISUK company086847431
223ANDREW WARRENUK company069569271
224ANGEL INVESTMENTS GROUP LTDUK company147570201
225ANGEL KOUK company149740751
226ANGEL PROPERTY LTDUK company108834951
227ANGELA BROWNUK company139328171
228ANGELA GREGORYUK company108928361
229ANGLIAN COUNTRY INNS LIMITEDUK company032144791
230ANISAR LIMITEDUK company134377431
231ANITA IMPEX LIMITEDUK company028592831
232ANKIT PATELUK company105252241
233ANSAZZER & CO LTDUK company163920161
234ANTHONY HILLUK company159696221
235ANTONY REEVESUK company107112611
236APOLLO BAY AGNon-UK entity—1
237APX VENTURES LLCNon-UK entity—1
238AQA2 PROPERTIES LTDUK company127223811
239AQUINA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company110334661
240ARCHMORE CARE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company085870901
241ARCM PROPERTY LTDUK company154987921
242AREAWISE LIMITEDUK company013114481
243ARENA BLANCA HOLDINGS INCCompany—1
244ARENA HOUSE MANAGEMENT (LIVERPOOL) LIMITEDCompany—1
245ARENA LEISURE LIMITEDUK company008578191
246ARMER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company073683931
247ARROW COMPANIESUK company139191111
248ASHFAQ ALIUK company166268561
249ASHLEY WALTERSUK company127233291
250ASHLEY WILSONUK company173618921
251ASKJ INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company141640391
252ASMA KHANUK company132673191
253ASSAAB INVESTMENTS LTDUK company083227631
254ATALANTA INVEST SLUK companyOE0025671
255ATIF KHANUK companySC8971001
256ATNA LIMITEDUK company096197111
257ATTAINMENT PLUS TUITION LTDUK company092158711
258ATUL SHAHUK company045420441
259AUDERE HOLDINGS LTDUK company146187361
260AUGENS LIMITEDUK company152845401
261AUJLA HOMES (UK) LTDUK company132880861
262AUSURUS GROUP LTDUK company091235491
263AVTAR SINGHUK company171555311
264AWHAPE LIMITEDUK company122898571
265AYAAN T HOLDINGS LTDUK company144974701
266B-LAFE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163655301
267BAHAR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company170646601
268BAHIA & SONS LTDUK company054444891
269BALLWARD LIMITEDUK company020531551
270BALLYMORE PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company022605051
271BANGA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company157418101
272BAPIL PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company118577481
273BARCA SEVENTY LIMITEDUK company160070211
274BARRINGTON INVESTMENTS LTDUK company056436191
275BARTCO INCCompany—1
276BARTICO INCCompany—1
277BARZEL ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168004541
278BEACHVIEW ESTATES LIMITEDUK company161418171
279BEAUMONT FRESH FOOD SERVICES LIMITEDUK company124903411
280BEDROCK PROPERTIES LTDUK company034112151
281BEE CC LTDUK company152594161
282BEE MOTION LIMITEDUK company123191531
283BEILBY HOLDINGS LTDUK company141410711
284BELGRA INVESTMENTS B.V.Non-UK entity—1
285BELL THEATRE SERVICES LIMITEDUK company021292371
286BENARK LTDCompany—1
287BENJAMIN WHITTAKERUK company136008581
288BERKER BROS. LIMITEDUK company015650781
289BERNARDIN WEISS AS NOMINEE FOR LOCALTRENT LTDCompany—1
290BEST PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LTDUK company145493451
291BHAVIK PATELUK company170763181
292BHUPINDER SINGHUK company168966161
293BIANCARDI BROTHERS PARTNERSHIPCompany—1
294BILANCIA CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company123015861
295BIRCH LIVING LTDUK company135432241
296BIRKETTS TRUST CORPORATIONUK company146724881
297BISICHI PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANYUK company001121551
298BJ AND JD PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company129737911
299BLANTREE HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company137888201
300BLOXHALL ESTATES LIMITEDUK company123894151
301BLUEPINE HOLDINGS LTDUK company161164091
302BLUESKY 3 INVESTMENTS LTDUK company156390971
303BMB DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company031577201
304BMD INTERNATIONAL PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
305BMGP HOLDCO 1 LIMITEDUK company163634941
306BMGP HOLDCO 2 LIMITEDUK company163634571
307BOB MILTON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK companySC7822811
308BOFAM LTDUK company111968841
309BOLWELL AND HAYWARD LTDUK company014249491
310BOMBALA AGNon-UK entity—1
311BORDERS FOREST TRUSTUK companySC1625811
312BOURNE HOLDINGSUK company003214841
313BOURSE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE KLEG QNUPSCompany—1
314BOYD ENTERPRISES (EVESHAM) LIMITEDUK companyNI6476421
315BRADFORD METRO DISTRICT COUNCILCompany—1
316BRAICH UK LIMITEDUK company045476181
317BRELADE ESTATES LIMITEDUK company054428111
318BRETT DAVIESUK company117760641
319BRETT GAVINUK company087294371
320BRIAN CLIFFORDUK company065745281
321BRICKOWNER INVESTMENTS LTDUK company105267581
322BRIGHT LINK INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company079266031
323BROADGATE HOMESUK company030053101
324BROMFORD FLAGSHIP LIMITEDCompany—1
325BROOKCARD LTDUK company042361141
326BRUIN LIMITEDCompany—1
327BRYAN HALLUK company046059711
328BRYNKINALT FARMING LIMITEDUK company087717471
329BTSI LTDUK company078945781
330BTW PROPERTIES LTDUK company157389021
331BUNCH OF FLOWERS LTDUK company167439141
332BUNGAY MEDICAL CENTRE CHARITABLE INCORPORATEDCompany—1
333BUTCHER & PEARL PROPERTY LIMITEDUK companyOE0268681
334BW SIPP TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company030111741
335C & H HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company019879011
336C ARTHURUK company140948241
337C V PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company040729041
338C. HALLUK company118651341
339C2S HOLDCO LTDUK company154087911
340CADE CONSULTANTS LTDCompany—1
341CADMAN 2018 LTDUK company116200581
342CAE INVESTMENTS LTDUK companySC8237521
343CAIRN HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITEDUK companySP0023351
344CAJ GROUP LTDUK company067837071
345CAJ PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company012078721
346CALDMORE RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES LTDUK company045663841
347CANARY WHARF HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company027982841
348CANHAM HOMES LIMITEDUK company074124691
349CANNING TOWN LIMITEDUK company084501621
350CAPRILITE LIMITEDUK company077409801
351CARAVELIS HOLDINGS LTDUK company157560841
352CARBO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159804201
353CARBONRED LIMITEDUK company045986721
354CARE NEXUS LTDUK company082356631
355CARLISLE TRUST LIMITEDCompany—1
356CAROL DAVIESUK company053910651
357CAROLINE HUGHESUK companySC8970661
358CAROLYN SMITHUK companyOC4230621
359CASTLES ESTATE AGENTS LTDUK company020045781
360CATERFIELD LIMITEDUK company051165941
361CATHQUAD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company132637331
362CAXTON STREET NORTH LTDUK company088319371
363CCI GROUP LTDUK company160723881
364CELESTRA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140826121
365CENTIGEN LTDUK company165364951
366CERASHIELD LIMITEDUK company147666381
367CGD (GROUP) LIMITEDUK company080477581
368CHARLES FISHERUK company152615751
369CHARLOTTE WILLIAMSUK company136165991
370CHAVEZ LTDUK company146059851
371CHEEMA GROUP LIMITEDUK company167562051
372CHEW MEADOWS LIMITEDUK company162610711
373CHILTLEE MANOR RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LTDUK company014865101
374CHOICE HOLDINGS AND INVESTMENTS LTDUK company160177511
375CHRIS DAVIESUK company093197281
376CHRIS SAWHUK company154653911
377CHRIS WILLIAMSUK company044753841
378CHRISAND PROPERTIES LTDUK company033144501
379CHRISTODOULOU CAPITAL TRUSTCompany—1
380CHRISTOPHER KEYUK company089812681
381CHRISTOPHER MICHAELUK company058586601
382CHRISTOPHER SHAWUK company171620191
383CHRYSALIS SUPPORTED ASSOCIATION LIMITEDUK companyIP29818R1
384CHS INVEST LIMITEDUK company096155351
385CHURCH WING INVESTMENTS LTDUK company160386091
386CITYWIDE CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
387CITYWIDE CAPITAL LTDCompany—1
388CLANNA INVESTMENTS LTDUK company133572851
389CLARE HUGHESUK company148109751
390CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITEDUK companyIP28038R1
391CLARKE & WALDEN PROPERTIES LTDUK company131301061
392CLAVERING HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139984161
393CLIPSTONE INDUSTRIAL REIT PLCUK company090468971
394CLMM HOLDINGS LTDUK company160769861
395CMS VENTURES LIMITEDUK company162371551
396COEDLAS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149909721
397COGNIFORMA H LIMITEDUK company161765411
398COMMOTIVE PROPERTY LTDUK company111231471
399COMPROMISE2015 LTDUK company094229581
400CONCRETE REPAIRS LIMITEDUK company007810621
401CONDIE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company045750481
402CONNECTED LIVING LONDON (BTR) LIMITEDUK company119653951
403CONNOR JONESUK company117351781
404CONQUEUS LTDUK company088125471
405CONTACT CULTURES PROPERTIES LTDUK company155697041
406CONTINENTAL HARVEST COUK company156397391
407CONWAY ESTATES LIMITEDUK companyNI0639401
408COONEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company134357571
409COOPERS CHARITY CIOUK companyCE0015511
410CORALSIDE PROPERTIES LTDUK company154154161
411CORIANDER PROPERTIES S. .R.L.Non-UK entity—1
412CORNERSTONE CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTDUK company168515231
413COTSWOLD & CAVENDISH CARE GROUP LIMITEDUK company088175141
414COUNTRY 2 CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company082249111
415COURT LANGLEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company039811991
416COYLE GROUP LTDUK companyNI6607961
417CP & LJ HAWKINS LTDUK company086014321
418CP LONGLEAT VILLAGE LIMITEDUK company076563961
419CPL PARTNER LIMITEDUK company138812091
420CPLAD LIMITEDUK company139108191
421CRADDOCK GROUP LTDUK company158150751
422CRAIG ROBINSONUK company158779601
423CRAIG TAYLORUK company105337711
424CRAVEN & FINDLAY LIMITEDUK company011314381
425CREATIVE APPEAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158631301
426CRYSTAL CAPITAL GROUP LTDUK company142089421
427CRYSTAL FIELD LTDUK company150223661
428CUARTO CONSULTANTS LTDUK company077705161
429CUBE PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LTD.UK company155502511
430CURATIONTECH HOLDING LTDUK company124955991
431CUREM HEALTHCARE LTDUK company081626811
432D L ALLEN & M ALLEN & C ALLEN & ROWANMOOR TRUSTEES LIMITED (TOGETHER THE TRUSTEES OF ALLEN BROTHERS (ELECTRICAL FACTORS) LIMITED NO.3 PENSION SCHEMECompany—1
433D'ARCY/THAKE - 20554/22451 SIPP LIMITED C/O HARTLEY SASNon-UK entity—1
434D.J. SMITHUK company173315521
435DAFFODIL PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156631821
436DAMAR INVESTMENTS LTDUK company131751271
437DAMIEN PETERSUK company105072451
438DAN LANCASTERUK company152389871
439DANESWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDUK company145303491
440DANESWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company145303381
441DANIEL BAXTER LTDUK company159813921
442DANIEL BURKEUK company075493891
443DANIEL WRIGHTUK company102810681
444DARREN CARTERUK company124195451
445DARREN HALLUK company062494701
446DARREN JAMESUK company141997271
447DARREN JONESUK company167135161
448DATALOGIC S.P.ANon-UK entity—1
449DAVENPORT VENTURES LTDUK company157489371
450DAVID ALLENUK company040001181
451DAVID ARMSTRONGUK company056679991
452DAVID BENNETTUK company145119671
453DAVID BROWNEUK company073936601
454DAVID CHANDLERUK company173766231
455DAVID CHRISTOPHER PRICE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company085652401
456DAVID CLIFFORDUK company090738901
457DAVID ELLISUK company050015771
458DAVID GREENUK company090639011
459DAVID HALEUK company136939831
460DAVID HARRISUK company020393831
461DAVID JOHNUK company163629071
462DAVID JONESUK company122677311
463DAVID LISHMANUK company033786651
464DAVID MAHONUK company118975451
465DAVID MAHON PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK companyNI0279101
466DAVID MILLERUK company039290511
467DAVID MILO PTY LTDNon-UK entity—1
468DAVID MURPHYUK company153147891
469DAVID PENNUK company074263901
470DAVID ROBINSONUK company049287961
471DAVID ROSSUK company015483211
472DAVID SIMPSONUK companySC6406701
473DAVID SOMERVILLEUK companySC2712421
474DAVID THORNTONUK company026389071
475DAVID WEBSTERUK company009286431
476DAVID WILLIAMSUK company171889971
477DAVID WRIGHTUK company160649981
478DAYTON DEVELOPMENT SLNon-UK entity—1
479DAZI HOLDING LIMITEDUK company138491181
480DCD TRUSTEES LIMITED BELSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITEDCompany—1
481DCS COURIER LTDUK company138398151
482DEEPAK KUMARUK company112147711
483DEU ESTAES HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
484DEYAR PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company113514481
485DHOLAK PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company088401211
486DIAMOND HERITAGE SOCIETYCompany—1
487DIAMOND PROPERTY HOLDINGS NE LIMITEDUK company145583451
488DICK WISE & CO LTDUK company006373571
489DILITEX LIMITEDUK company014190751
490DILPREET KAURUK company150912491
491DILPREET SINGHUK company170702021
492DILWORTH & MORRIS LIMITEDUK company002890691
493DIPLOMATIC PROPERTIES HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company127897031
494DIVINE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company120105421
495DJ21 HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135246061
496DKARTHIKEYAN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company140929741
497DOBBING HOLDING LIMITEDUK company161616951
498DOL INVESTMENT LIMITEDCompany—1
499DON'T BLINK LIMITEDUK company136130121
500DONALD MACLEODUK companySC5858211
501DORADA LIMITEDUK company090738731
502DOT GRADATIONS LIMITEDUK company012979361
503DOUGLAS ROSE LIMITEDUK company049370521
504DOVECOTT HOLDINGS LTDUK company140086211
505DOWLING LIMITEDUK company142884471
506DR CHANDLER HOLDINGS LTDUK company116742401
507DR SIMON'S ACADEMY & CONSULTANCY OF SCIENCE LTDUK company115623141
508DREAM HOME SOLUTIONS LTDUK company126864041
509DREAMGATE CAPITAL SLUCompany—1
510DREW JAMES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company129080241
511DRIBCO LTDUK company160872671
512DUBBLE J LIMITEDUK company156718601
513DUGDALE 1896 GROUP LIMITEDUK company165822301
514E&L GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company142063441
515EAMAR ASSOCIATES (SA)Non-UK entity—1
516EASY STEPS HOLDINGS LTDUK company145279661
517EBBSFLEET LIMITEDUK companyOE0163401
518ECPS HOLDINGS LTDUK companyNI6768151
519ECV INVESTMENTS LTD.UK company071123101
520ED-WOOD LIMITEDUK company135023781
521EDA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158059181
522EDAKKANA INVESTMENTS LTDCompany—1
523EDEN COUNTRY HOMES LIMITEDCompany—1
524EDNASTON HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
525EDWARD FRANCISUK company039416841
526EDWARD HUGHESUK companyOC4136271
527EDWARD MELLOR LIMITEDUK company021398591
528EDWARDSUK company061247501
529EFV ST CRISPINS S.A.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
530EGMONT LIMITEDUK company156580471
531EH3 PROPERTIES LTDUK companySC7458851
532EJAN HOLDING LTDUK company132029131
533ELAMIN HOLDINGS LTDUK company165220041
534ELECTUS HEALTHCARE 2 LIMITEDUK companyNI6830711
535ELITEPROPERTYSOURCE LTDUK company160863991
536ELIZABETH GIBSONUK company083188051
537ELMA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7998481
538ELOHIM BUSINESS LTDUK company148163891
539EMERIA UK DORMANTS LIMITEDUK company147584041
540EMILY GRAHAMUK company084746731
541EMMA EVANSUK company156839021
542EMMA FRAMPTONUK company171304011
543EMMA TURNERUK company162816661
544EMPIRE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS GROUP LTDUK company117042481
545EMPORIA HOLDING LIMITEDUK company151410231
546ENHANCED PROPERTY SERVICES LTDUK company114167941
547EPUNDIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDUK company083275471
548EQUITIX FUND HOLDCO 3 LIMITEDUK companyFC0406051
549ERCOR HOLDINGS LTDUK company130268281
550ERIDOR GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company010803381
551ERT DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company124026161
552ESCALADE SERVICES PVT LIMITEDUK company091244101
553ESQUARE LTDUK company050774851
554EUROPEAN HELP FOUNDATIONUK company139206621
555EVOLVE NOW LTDUK company158565461
556EXCEED NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company044905981
557EYE CANDY TV LTD & CRAIG IAN JONES (JOINTLY)Company—1
558EZRA ATTIA LIMITEDUK company027819151
559FAHAD ALIUK company166769311
560FAI GROUP HOLDING LTDUK company139908151
561FAIRHOME GROUP LIMITED (FORMERLY FAIRHOME GROUP PLC)Company—1
562FAISAL'S HOLDING LTDCompany—1
563FAIZAN AZIZUK company168601641
564FALCON LONDON LIMITEDUK company083554471
565FARAH KHANUK company113122801
566FAWZYA INVESTMENTS LTDUK companyOE0128781
567FAYE JOHNSONUK company139084381
568FELCO DEVELOPMENTSUK company044462421
569FELLBON PROPERTY CO LIMITEDUK company006354581
570FELVILLE INVESTMENT CO. LIMITEDUK company007196051
571FELVILLE PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123466251
572FGI (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company156760961
573FIELD NOMINEES LIMITED (BPEARS67)Company—1
574FIONA STEWARTUK companySC4322211
575FIRSTPORT GROUP LIMITEDUK company043523961
576FIRTREE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITEDUK company075275991
577FISHERS (BLACK COUNTRY) LIMITEDUK company127978751
578FLEMING ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK companySC8725761
579FOC HOLDINGS LTDUK company162291111
580FOLKES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company009501641
581FOREST VIEW PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company058299541
582FORMAT GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company142140351
583FORT TRUSTEES LIMITED AND HAIM JUDAH MICHAEL LEVYCompany—1
584FORTRESS TWELVE LIMITEDUK company152670521
585FOUR DAUGHTERS ESTATESUK company082092201
586FOURSYNERGY GROUP LIMITEDUK company131964341
587FRANK HAYESUK company054127051
588FRASER JONESUK company169909511
589FRASER SAVILLEUK company017059751
590FRED & NOAH LTDUK company103910211
591FREIGHT BULK LTDUK company124719211
592FRESH ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTDUK company100432621
593FRESH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (ESSEX) LTDUK company125442721
594FRIESIAN DEVELOPMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168621311
595G & J ACRES HOLDING LIMITEDUK company165748261
596G & J ACRES LIMITEDUK company165771131
597G. OWEN & SONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company126472801
598GADE HOMES LIMITEDUK company010079611
599GALAXY HEALTH PLUS LTDUK company099513501
600GARETH ALEXANDERUK company152514301
601GARETH MORRISUK company084406721
602GARETH RICHARDSONUK company066189791
603GARIGAL PROPERTY SERVICES LTDCompany—1
604GARNHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company114071801
605GASKIN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company087421411
606GASTECH INC LTDUK company080250421
607GCDM HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company143470311
608GELISA LTDUK companyOE0142481
609GEM REAL ESTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—1
610GENERIQUE LTDUK company157440131
611GEOFFREY SMITHUK company104918221
612GHAFFAR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company170650661
613GHH (POC) LIMITEDUK company139228201
614GHULAM YASINUK company167471601
615GIRIRAJ HOLDINGS LTDUK company163610251
616GIVENS HALL TRUST COMPANY LIMITEDCompany—1
617GL UK PROPERTIES LTDUK company139037281
618GLASSWATER LODGE RETIREMENT HOME LIMITEDUK companyNI6108691
619GLOBAL REACH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159007021
620GLOBAL REACH HOSPITALITY LIMITEDUK company120319071
621GLOVEDAY LIMITEDUK company129580531
622GME PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company133992411
623GMMB HOLDING LTDUK company130598871
624GODFREY CARE GROUP LIMITEDUK company167728061
625GOWERSANDS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company160386151
626GRAHAM BENNETTUK company030649531
627GRAHAM KNIGHTUK company085122141
628GRAMIC ENTERPRISES LIMITEDUK company021277441
629GRAMMONT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company010716121
630GRANTUK company041348511
631GRAVITON PARTNERS LTDUK company118754401
632GREAT YARMOUTH BOROUGH COUNCILCompany—1
633GREEN AGE PROPERTIES LTDUK company150823821
634GREGORY WILLIAMSUK company003733921
635GREVAYNE PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company010391261
636GREY FOX CAPITAL LTDUK company110299091
637GRIGORE BIVOLUK company119544271
638GROSVENOR HART HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company144438911
639GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE UK LIMITEDUK company060998131
640GROVEHILL PROPERTIES LTDUK company034757781
641GSC FIDUCIARIES LIMITEDUK company137448451
642GUACHIMEY BVNon-UK entity—1
643GUARDSWELL GROUP LIMITEDUK company160337971
644GUNPOWDER HOLDINGS LTDUK company107548501
645GURMEHAR PROPERTIES LTDUK company145321281
646GURPREET SINGHUK company167110051
647GWIZ LIMITEDUK company052775381
648H M RENOVATIONS LIMITEDUK company124952741
649H&S COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LTDUK company128964431
650H.B. PANELCRAFT LIMITEDUK company013521381
651HADLEY INTERNATIONAL LTDUK company023033951
652HAIDER SHAHUK company163040291
653HALESWORTH LANECROFT PARTNERS HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company169838861
654HALIFAX BUILDING SOCIETYCompany—1
655HALLIE HENDERSON DESIGNS LIMITEDCompany—1
656HAMMERSON INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company006661511
657HAMPTANS LIMITEDUK company073351661
658HANGERTON ASSETS LIMITEDCompany—1
659HANLO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company005893221
660HANNAH NASHUK company149850961
661HANSARD STEWART INVESTMENTS LTDUK company125723001
662HARBOURSTONE ASSOCIATES LIMITEDUK company166178621
663HARINDER SINGHUK company138720851
664HARIS KHANUK company166466901
665HAROON RASHIDUK company144208251
666HARRIS & CO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company151743371
667HARROGATE BOROUGH COUNCILCompany—1
668HARRY CARRUK company004649231
669HARRY COOPER / PAC ESTATESCompany—1
670HARTLEY PENSIONS ADMINISTRATION LIMITEDCompany—1
671HARVEY BAKERUK company129249701
672HASSAN AHMEDUK company170127051
673HASSAN INVESTMENT GROUP LTDUK company160392191
674HATEEM GROUP LIMITEDCompany—1
675HAWKESBURY HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
676HAZRAT ALIUK company165571661
677HEDWIG ASR HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company112159281
678HELEN MASONUK company044856151
679HEMEL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTDUK company116989391
680HERBARED LTDUK company010982581
681HERITAGE ASSETS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163067821
682HERNE HILL (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company006390201
683HEYLO HOUSING GROUP LIMITEDUK company111044031
684HIGH BARN ESTATES LTDUK company136585341
685HIGHBLUE LTDUK company048943731
686HIGHLANDIC HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8193211
687HILARY ANDREWUK company075107551
688HILLHOUSE QUARRY GROUP LTDUK companySC1351031
689HIMJEE HOLDINGS LTDUK company166047441
690HISTONWOOD LIMITEDUK company017214641
691HOLDINGS MJ INVESTMENT LIMITEDUK company144537331
692HOLKER HOLDINGS LTDUK company015152561
693HORNSEARLE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company129734641
694HOUMAB LTDUK company119784411
695HOUSEHAT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDCompany—1
696HOWAT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC8720281
697HUDSONVHUB LTDUK company170136681
698HUFFER REAL ESTATE LTDUK company113926391
699HUNTS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company035774711
700HW INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTDUK company147784941
701HYD HOLDINGS LTDUK company131959291
702HYDE HALESWORTH LIMITEDUK company144179681
703HYGENACARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company078060951
704HYPEFIN HOLDING LTDCompany—1
705IAN HARTUK company098089621
706IAN KENDRICKUK company045637801
707IAN LOWEUK company034880271
708IAN SHARLANDUK company012932501
709ICON DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company133261941
710ICON PROPERTY GROUP LIMITEDUK company062225901
711ILIAD (HENRY STREET) LIMITEDUK company060859431
712IMA FINANCE (LONDON) LIMITEDUK company112965621
713IMIROX CAPITAL EHF.Company—1
714IMRAN HUSSAINUK company086372501
715IMRAN KHALIDUK company156474991
716IMRAN KHANUK company145466451
717IMRAN PATELUK company078601881
718IMRAN YOUNISUK company157290481
719INDERJIT SINGHUK company087235941
720INDERPAL JOHALUK company095086211
721INFINITY INT'L LIMITEDUK company125325691
722INFINITY TRAVEL AND TOURS LIMITEDUK company148854381
723INTELLIGENT MONEY LIMITEDUK company043982911
724INVESTACC PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company028758921
725INVESTMENT LAND LTDUK company114978591
726INVESTORS IN PRIVATE CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company052046721
727IPS COURIERS LIMITEDUK company132308271
728IQBAL ALIUK companyOC3166951
729IQBAL CHOUDHURYUK company133954521
730IRFAN KHANUK company078752301
731IRWELL PROPERTY SERVICES LTDUK company126693511
732ISA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDUK company162361131
733ISAIAH GLUCK AND OLLINGHAM LIMITEDCompany—1
734ISIDORE TEITELBAUM AND NESSWALL LIMITEDCompany—1
735ISSO INVESTMENTS LTDUK company114332951
736J & L PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDUK company167147321
737J BARCLAYUK company135603621
738J BOND NOMINEES LIMITED AND Z BOND NOMINEES LIMITED (A/CCompany—1
739J C VENTS LIMITEDUK company014505391
740J EVANSUK company074364691
741J HOGGUK companySC6290281
742J PARKHOUSEUK company122833961
743J&J HOLDINGS GROUP LTDUK company149197881
744J. MARSHALLUK company060659441
745J. THOMASUK company057948271
746JACK FORDUK company013218221
747JADDOC LTDUK company112044141
748JAGPAL SINGHUK company164435161
749JAKE ROBERTSUK company076800281
750JAMDAN PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company164809451
751JAMES ADAMSUK company082721791
752JAMES ALLENUK company052379541
753JAMES ASKEWUK company112602761
754JAMES BUTLERUK company013049181
755JAMES DEANUK company052160971
756JAMES FRANCISUK company081979791
757JAMES FRASERUK companySC8171301
758JAMES GANNONUK company082377281
759JAMES GREENUK company084372631
760JAMES HALLUK company125660041
761JAMES HAWKSLEYUK company049161681
762JAMES HILTONUK company091675191
763JAMES HOWLETTUK company134313931
764JAMES KELLYUK company144412591
765JAMES KNIGHTUK company160434371
766JAMES MARTINUK company102341421
767JAMES SCOTTUK companySC0352811
768JAMES WILBY LIMITEDUK company064572851
769JAMIE BROWNUK company073277151
770JAMIE HUNTERUK company168682711
771JAMIE WOODUK company085592911
772JANZEB GROUP LIMITEDUK company148002741
773JASON BROOKSUK company056519541
774JASON CHENGUK company087355241
775JASPER ROSEUK company097289351
776JAY THAIN LTDUK company150542661
777JB INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANTS LTDUK company033387021
778JBM PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTDUK company121277331
779JBV HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company121824731
780JC WHITE GROUP LTDUK company115326661
781JCW TRADING LTDUK company084496191
782JDBROOKS HOLDINGS LTDUK company153196521
783JEE L HOLDINGS LTDUK company157872741
784JENGA ASSETS LIMITEDUK company155196411
785JEREMY HARRISUK company045741091
786JESSE OVERSEAS CORP.UK companyOE0082331
787JESSICA CRANEUK company095817471
788JESSICA TAYLORUK company134170941
789JIANGSU YUNYU ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.Company—1
790JILL ANDERSONUK company061818531
791JING CHENGUK company173940271
792JJOS HOLDINGS LTDUK company148063381
793JKG GROUP LTDUK company155451961
794JL COOPERUK company155710531
795JLMM HOLDINGS LTDUK company147760631
796JMK INVESTMENTS LTDUK companyNI6768111
797JMS HOUSING GROUP CICUK company157559021
798JNB HOLDINGS LTDUK company156510151
799JNP (SURVEYORS) LIMITEDUK company039107261
800JOE GAMBARINI LTDUK company120974051
801JOHN BINGHAMUK company111398451
802JOHN DEANUK companySC6033951
803JOHN GOREUK company024017061
804JOHN KELLYUK companyR00004201
805JOHN MASONUK company044758021
806JOHN MCDAIDUK company119623421
807JOHN MCGRATHUK company068362271
808JOHN MILLSUK company020216851
809JOHN ROSSUK company173610031
810JOI DUNAMIS LIMITEDUK company152111151
811JON WILLIAMSUK company153118771
812JONATHAN COHENUK company098812421
813JONATHAN DALEUK company144968871
814JONATHAN DOHERTYUK companyN15120618131
815JONATHAN GRAHAMUK company040555241
816JONATHAN LAMBUK company046364241
817JONATHAN MASONUK company072194991
818JONES PROPERTY GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company163499171
819JONES TOWNSEND FAMILY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138500751
820JOS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITEDUK company097970711
821JOSEPH DOUGLASUK company093961401
822JOSEPH MURRAYUK companyNI6212391
823JOSHUA ANDREUK company125839821
824JOSHUA JONESUK company026978631
825JRD BAM LTDUK company157369431
826JS & CP HAWKINS LTDUK company088084751
827JUGRAJ SINGHUK company152082031
828JULIE SMITHUK company118155761
829JUNIAN ASIA LTDUK companyOE0139821
830JUST FORLIFE LTDCompany—1
831JUSTIN CLARKUK company161904471
832K & H DEVELOPMENTS LTDUK company095265031
833K J BESPOKE PROPERTY SERVICES LTDCompany—1
834KAMBOJ ASSOCIATES LTDUK company032495591
835KAMOZA CONSULTING LTD.UK company161793771
836KAPER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company161810031
837KAREN CAMPBELLUK companySC3976571
838KAREN SMITHUK company151817241
839KASHIF HUSSAINUK company170329651
840KATANA GROUP LIMITEDUK company105255661
841KATHRYN HUGHESUK company108939901
842KAVITA VARUUK company095962671
843KAY SIMONS AS TRUSTEE OF K SIMONS “CAPLAND PROPERTIES” SETTLEMENT REX CAPLAN AS TRUSTEE OF K SIMONS “CAPLAND PROPERTIES” SETTLEMENTCompany—1
844KAZOKU DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDCompany—1
845KDSD LIMITEDUK company110188221
846KEE MANAGEMENT GROUP LTDUK company147023661
847KEENANS GROUP LIMITEDUK company105722151
848KEITH DAVIESUK company119534951
849KEITH TAYLORUK company039780981
850KELLY REEVE UPPERCUTZ(2015) LTDCompany—1
851KENDALL FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company118117681
852KENNETH WILSONUK companySC4051771
853KENT SOLUTIONS GROUP LTDUK company131667891
854KENTISH HOMES ACCOMODATIONS LTDUK company150738151
855KEVIN WILLIAMSUK company084475831
856KEYSTONE DEVELOPMENT GROUP LTDUK company155211571
857KH INVESTCO LTDUK company119428841
858KINGFISHER LAND S.A.R.L.Non-UK entity—1
859KIRLY LTDUK company011515221
860KJAG HOLDINGS LTDUK company167975541
861KJI INVESTMENTS LTDUK company111253851
862KJV HOLDINGS LTDUK company162912071
863KNNAK LIMITEDUK company104584391
864KNT DEVELOPMENTS LTDCompany—1
865KONDO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company150261001
866KONTOURBUILD LTDUK company106499841
867KPM HOLDCO LTDUK company144763831
868KRIYA PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company155246021
869KT & T LIMITEDUK company042988161
870KYLE THAINUK company174048761
871KYTE LAND & PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company027840251
872LABB HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142377861
873LAL INVESTMENTS & PROPERTY LTDUK company118598621
874LAMINATES INTERNATIONAL LTD SSASCompany—1
875LAMPLIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company097933301
876LANCASTERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company035970581
877LANDOR (DUNDEE WHARF) LIMITEDUK company027327501
878LAPWORTH LETTINGS LIMITEDUK company157174821
879LARKFLEET MIDCO LIMITEDUK company107900141
880LATIMER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147117331
881LAU PROPERTY HOLDING LTDUK company134148051
882LAURA JOHNSONUK company173472511
883LAURA LEEUK company117225311
884LAURA WINTERUK company141278371
885LE MIRAGE HOUSE LIMITEDUK company113155041
886LEA MOORS ESTATES LIMITEDUK company139917491
887LEA PROPERTY ESTATES LTDCompany—1
888LEADER LEGACY LIMITEDUK company088416351
889LEE BROWNUK company044342021
890LEE COLLINSUK company087948081
891LEE WALTONUK company101483541
892LEED HC LTDUK company145907771
893LEMON INNOVATIONS LTDUK company148993941
894LEON THOMPSONUK company111537661
895LEWI INVESTMENTS LTDUK company133712901
896LEWIS BROWNUK company041935341
897LEWIS JONESUK company118603011
898LGT VESTRA LLPUK companyOC3293921
899LIGHT FACTORY ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDUK company105143931
900LILLY ROSE ESTATES LTDUK company166645711
901LIMECAY HOLDCO LIMITEDCompany—1
902LIMECAY INTERNATIONAL LTDCompany—1
903LIMITEDCompany—1
904LIMITLESS INVESTMENTS LTDUK company111768071
905LINCOLN ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131851241
906LINCOLNSHIRE HOUSING PARTNERSHIPUK company000077481
907LINE TRUST CORPORATION LIMITEDCompany—1
908LINGFIELD COURT RESIDENTS UK LTDUK company107154741
909LIPVILLE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company010631891
910LISA COOPERUK company104787121
911LISA WOODUK company146206381
912LIVE CHANNEL LIMITEDUK company077510201
913LLOYD WARWICK LIMITEDUK company027768181
914LLOYDS OF LEYTON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168059701
915LLOYDS OF LEYTON LTDUK company007172231
916LOCAL TRENT LTDUK company016719001
917LODGE PROPERTIES (EASTWOOD) LIMITEDUK company010109341
918LONDON REALTY PROPERTY GROUP LTDUK company116259201
919LONDON RESIDENTIAL HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company137002511
920LONDONDERRY UNIONIST ASSOCIATIONCompany—1
921LONE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company126364631
922LORDS GROUP REAL ESTATE LIMITEDUK company116337701
923LOTUS LTDUK company020414861
924LOUISE BURTONUK company065165491
925LUCE CAPITAL AGNon-UK entity—1
926LUCKY DOG SOLUTIONS LTDUK company129695951
927LUIS FERNANDESUK company134617021
928LUKE TAYLORUK company171934971
929LUKE THOMASUK company075812031
930LYCIDAS NOMINEES LIMITEDUK companySC1100291
931LYNSTED PROPERTIES LTDUK company020046391
932LYON HOLDINGS LTDUK company114429151
933M & S YATES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company168622741
934M H TRUSTEES LIMITEDCompany—1
935M HUNTUK company155512931
936M I K ACTIVE LTDUK company118195771
937M MICHAELS LIMITEDCompany—1
938M&G AFFORDABLE LIVING REIT LTDUK company125969331
939M&G REAL ESTATE LIMITEDCompany—1
940M.J. WALLACEUK company101115151
941MADELEINE BENJAMINUK company089310571
942MAJOR COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company099852511
943MAJOR GROUP LTDUK company098543291
944MALCOLM CAMPBELLUK companySC0043991
945MALONEY & CHIBBS PROPERTIES LTDUK company167132651
946MAN CHANUK company079955911
947MANDHYAN GROUP LTDUK company152133221
948MANINDER SINGHUK company173917911
949MANJIT SINGHUK company166952951
950MAQSOOD AHMEDUK company164422531
951MARCOL PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company018350541
952MARDAT ACCOMMODATION LIMITEDCompany—1
953MARK ANDERSONUK company069281611
954MARK BOYDUK company057827611
955MARK BRYANTUK company170754861
956MARK COLEMANUK company128043671
957MARK COOPERUK company045108361
958MARK FOSTERUK company054168651
959MARK KILLICKUK company031495711
960MARK LAIDLAWUK company173549131
961MARK LATHAMUK company080483511
962MARK REYNOLDSUK company064376761
963MARK SHELDON LLOYDUK company112423221
964MARK WALKERUK company047177481
965MARK WILSONUK company124443441
966MARK WOODSUK company065919241
967MARK YATESUK company071082991
968MARQ HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC8314381
969MARRRITH LTDCompany—1
970MARTIN ASHWORTHUK company096411281
971MARTIN JOHNSONUK company051526341
972MARTIN KAYEUK companyOC3182331
973MARTIN MILLERUK company018384981
974MARTIN'S PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company007679761
975MARTLETS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company057008891
976MARTYN SMITHUK company073825271
977MARVI HOLDINGS LTDUK company157892831
978MARZIPAN MEDICAL LTDUK company145792091
979MASSRAF'S HOLDING LTDUK company166266101
980MATTHEW GILBERTUK company105939851
981MATTHEW PAYNEUK company063650751
982MATTHEW TAYLORUK company153852961
983MATTHEW WILSONUK company156843581
984MATTIA LIMITEDUK company020121701
985MAX DAVIESUK company164044871
986MAXBELLE LIMITEDUK company107334591
987MAXI FIRE & SECURITY GROUP LTDUK company165222571
988MAYBACH GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company157050401
989MAYFAIR INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LTDUK company054652891
990MC LONDON INVESTMENT LTDUK company139649471
991MCDONAGH'S HOLDING LIMITEDUK company127428751
992MCELHINNEY ASSOCIATES LIMITEDCompany—1
993MEADOW BROWN HOLDINGS LTDUK company137531611
994MEC-EL CONSULTANCY LTDUK company116450411
995MEDIA AMJADUK company129471551
996MEDICAL LOCUM SOLUTION LIMITEDUK company071223361
997MEENAXI LIMITEDUK company169371231
998MELI MELI LTDUK company130647561
999MELIDITE LIMITEDUK company025354711
1000MELLISH INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company140097301

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 2 September 2017 and 17 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.