SIC 18129 · Company ownership

Who owns UK companies in Printing n.e.c.?

2,514 of the 9,743 companies registered under SIC 18129 (Printing n.e.c.) filed a list of shareholders with their most recent confirmation statement. Between them, those lists name 5,607 individual shareholders and 953 companies, trusts and other entities.

In this industry:

2,514
companies with a shareholder list
of 9,743 registered under this code
2
median number of shareholders
all UK companies: 2
23%
majority-owned by another company*
all UK companies: 22%
68%
owned only by individuals
all UK companies: 66%

How companies in this industry are owned

Share of companiesThis industryAll UK companies
Single shareholder20%23%
2 to 5 shareholders75%68%
6 or more shareholders5.6%9.6%
Owned only by individuals68%66%
At least one company shareholder31%33%
Majority-owned by a company*23%22%
Largest shareholder holds 50% or more*92%88%
Largest shareholder holds 75% or more*59%60%
A non-UK entity among shareholders0.9%2.2%
A trust, fund or pension scheme among shareholders1.1%1.8%
A nominee among shareholders0.0%0.7%

* Among the 748 companies in this industry that have a single class of shares and state the number of shares allotted, where a holding's share of the company can be read directly from the filing. A dash means fewer than 30 companies, too few to report.

Company size and age

The median company in this industry was incorporated 14.9 years ago (all UK companies: 8.5 years).

Latest accounts filedThis industryAll UK companies
Full, group or medium-sized accounts9.5%8.2%
Small-company accounts47%40%
Micro-entity accounts36%38%
Dormant-company accounts4.9%10%
No accounts filed yet, or other2.4%4.3%

Related industries

Corporate shareholders in this industry

All 904 companies and other entities named as shareholders on the latest confirmation statements of companies under SIC 18129, ranked by how many of those companies they hold shares in. 55 of them hold shares in more than one company in this industry. Trusts and individuals are not named.

#ShareholderTypeCompanies House no.Companies held in this industry
1GALLEY PROOF LIMITEDUK companySC7198434
2WPG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company084623674
3CALF HEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company031565323
4CALF HEY LABELS LIMITEDUK company136594063
5JAMES BALLUK company093614663
6LEGASTAT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company124649083
7MARK WARDLEUK company051126263
8MATTHEW COOKUK company047114783
9THE MELIORA GROUP LIMITEDUK company059568203
10A&B HIGH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company011045462
11A&M BLACKSHAW HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company170134202
12ADAM KINGUK company079873382
13ALI RAZAUK company166780692
14ANDREW EVANSUK companySC7502912
15ANDREW WARRENUK company069569272
16CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL PLCUK company010534992
17CREAPLAN GROUP BVNon-UK entity—2
18CUSTOMARK LIMITEDUK company056787342
19DAVID ARNOLDUK company064808122
20DRANSFIELD NOVELTY COMPANY LIMITEDUK company004107622
21EACS-PP LIMITEDUK company113831402
22FAULKNER MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company116940752
23HAGUE SR LTDUK company098268982
24HATTERS PROMO GROUP LIMITEDUK company044719662
25IT SOLUTION SERVICES LIMITEDUK company041543632
26JENNIFER TURNERUK company047150842
27JONATHAN PERKINSUK company084463542
28JULIA SMITHUK company112903682
29MICHAEL JONESUK company077717662
30MICHAEL SMITHUK company069050192
31PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITEDUK company027881812
32PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITEDUK company072624282
33PAUL CHAPMANUK company088178782
34PAUL HEWITTUK company045619522
35PAUL MORGANUK company122609772
36PAUL SMITHUK company011707192
37PPD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company125784662
38PRECISION PROCO (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company150969852
39PRECISION PROCO GROUP LTDUK company127467892
40QUALIFLEX LTDUK company070615192
41ROBERT JONESUK companyLP0059112
42SET AND MATCH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company151465832
43SEWING SOLUTIONS 2 LIMITEDUK companyNI6603292
44SIMON ROSEUK company076217992
45STEPHEN BAKERUK company003974142
46STEVE BUXTONUK company112607512
47THE PRINTING GROUP LTDUK company029787992
48THE REFLEX GROUP LTDUK company043415322
49VICTORIA JACKSONUK company150970132
50VISION GROUPS HOLDINGUK company169856752
51WALSTEAD UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company069416122
52WE ARE PACKAGING LIMITEDUK company158708822
53WINCHESTER PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company116243502
54WOODBERRY PACKAGING LTDCompany—2
55WYMOON CAPITAL LTDUK company064572442
5622 POINT 4 LIMITEDUK company121935211
572306 LIMITEDUK companyNI7344031
584BOOKS GROUP LIMITEDUK company098758991
598IGHT GROUP LIMITEDUK company155537951
608IGHT PRINT SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company131893821
61A & D PRINTERS LIMITEDUK company057630371
62A B PRINT (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company127123941
63A BARNESUK company106740061
64A FERGUSONUK company084209191
65AAVAN INTERNATIONAL INCCompany—1
66ABID ALIUK company166637851
67ACCENT NVNon-UK entity—1
68AD3 HOLDINGS (LEEDS) LIMITEDUK company150453811
69ADAM JACKSONUK company094371211
70ADAPA FRANCE SASNon-UK entity—1
71ADM (GROUP) LIMITEDUK company093660431
72ADRIAN HILFER/HN PRINT LTDCompany—1
73ADVANTAGE MEDIA GROUP, INC.Company—1
74AEGIS GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITEDUK company115863391
75AG RENTALS (YORKSHIRE) LIMITEDUK company021616841
76AGNE LTDCompany—1
77ALAN COLLINSUK company096665361
78ALAN CROSSUK company017412141
79ALEX PRICEUK company124766781
80ALEX TAYLORUK company092011061
81ALEXANDER PEARCEUK company006477231
82ALEXANDER SMITHUK company130086641
83ALEXANDER TAYLORUK company079981261
84ALI AMERUK company119303741
85ALIMTEAM LIMITEDUK company037368631
86ALISTAIR BROWNUK companySC2432721
87ALLWAG PROMOTIONS LTDUK company036020821
88ALP TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company142791841
89ALTAIR INVESTMENTS LIMITEDCompany—1
90AMANDA HARDINGUK company103703821
91AMCOMRI GROUP PLCUK company143903251
92ANDERSON BEVAN LIMITEDUK company033716791
93ANDREW ALLENUK company060611731
94ANDREW ASHWINUK company091097141
95ANDREW BUCKUK company067411851
96ANDREW EDWARDSUK company083748491
97ANDREW GRAYUK company074552841
98ANDREW JOHN GIBBSUK company156757511
99ANDREW MANNINGUK company054697871
100ANDREW MICHAELUK company116637691
101ANDREW MICHAEL ASSOCIATES LIMITEDCompany—1
102ANDREW MIDDLETONUK company138526401
103ANDREW PHILLIPSUK company085975861
104ANDREW WILLIAMSUK company165706131
105ANTHONY GREENUK company060723881
106ANTHONY HARRISUK company071075111
107ANTHONY MCNAMARAUK companyLP0060081
108API EQUITY LIMITEDUK company025630671
109APPLE PRINT LIMITEDUK company020018991
110APPLESEED BIDCO LIMITEDUK company092508281
111APS GROUP GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company065179861
112ARTISAN DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company088062531
113ARTWORKS SOLUTIONS (EOT) LIMITEDUK company151047751
114ASAP HOLDINGS LTDUK company054790101
115ASAP PRINT LIMITEDUK company080728081
116ASG PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company092429961
117ASHLEY WARDUK company173237751
118ASTUTE 2015 LIMITEDUK companySC4989411
119ATIQUR REHMANUK company162412671
120AURORA GRAPHICS HOLDINGS LTDUK company149809501
121AUSTEN MEEK LTDUK company098826651
122AVANT ARTE B.V.UK companyFC0393401
123AVERY, ATTICUS & QUINN LIMITEDUK company168060931
124AVIS D'TEMPETE SARLNon-UK entity—1
125AW MANAGEMENT GROUP LTDUK company145022661
126AWHINE PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company161811041
127AXIAL MEDIA LIMITEDUK company150455211
128AZTEC PRESENTATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company170857781
129AZTEC PRINT NORTH EAST LIMITEDUK company033176281
130B. WALKERUK company078793451
131BABAR ALIUK company170640611
132BAD MONDAY LIMITEDUK company113308311
133BANANA MOON PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company147947221
134BARGAINSURE LIMITEDUK company058857811
135BARNARD AND WESTWOOD EMPLOYEE TRUSTEES LIMITEDCompany—1
136BCW 23 LIMITEDUK company113528981
137BEAL MANUFACTURING HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC2300791
138BEECHWOOD SHIRTS & LITHO LIMITEDUK company031354921
139BEEHIVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTDUK company099854591
140BELL GIBSON LIMITEDUK company134572851
141BELLENHAM LIMITEDUK company087715821
142BEMROSE BOOTH PARAGON LIMITEDUK company048913751
143BEN REEVESUK company100261401
144BENJAMIN JONESUK company158535511
145BEYOND EXTRA LIMITEDUK company152072831
146BGF NOMINEES LIMITEDUK company100073551
147BHW PRINT GROUP LIMITEDUK company098035711
148BILL DREW LIMITEDUK company113379101
149BIZAY, S.A.Non-UK entity—1
150BLACK AND CALLOW HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company111022451
151BLACK CASTLE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITEDUK company106356441
152BLACKDOG TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company168394961
153BLOCKFOIL LIMITEDUK company024026901
154BLUE SKY ENTERPRISESUK company034857771
155BLUETREE DESIGN AND PRINT LIMITEDUK company037934421
156BLUETREE PRINT LIMITEDUK company135755781
157BOMBOUCH LTDCompany—1
158BOMBOUCHE LTDUK company092309471
159BOOKBINDING BY CRAWFORD LTDUK companySC3373491
160BOOM EVENTS LTDUK company135186961
161BOOTYMAN PRINTERS LIMITEDUK company027335541
162BRAW ROBOT LIMITEDUK companySC5209201
163BRINMORE LTDUK company083236991
164BRISTOL BUSINESS FORMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company152225201
165BRITISH SMALLER COMPANIES VCT PLCUK company031347491
166BRITISH SMALLER COMPANIES VCT2 PLCUK company040840031
167BROADSWORD U.K. LIMITEDUK company039595281
168BROWNS PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163158261
169BRUCE ELLIOTTUK company010967571
170BRUNT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company114735101
171BUCKLAND MEDIA GROUP LTDUK company011823601
172BUSHMAN LIMITED REGISTERED IN GUERNSEYCompany—1
173BUXTON CONSORTIUM LTDUK company054948951
174BYRON PREMIER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7643391
175C & Z EQUITY LTDUK company139069491
176C G PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC5956381
177C.P. (ARTS) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company080120101
178C3 MIDLANDS HOLDINGS LTDUK company157140441
179CALIDRIS COMPANY LTD.Company—1
180CAMERON FRANCE HOLDING SASNon-UK entity—1
181CANTATE COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company077280751
182CARTOR HOLDINGS LTDUK company116754461
183CARTOR SECURITY PRINT GROUP LTDUK company050710391
184CAST MEDIA GROUP LTDUK company030050651
185CASTLEWALL LIMITEDUK company027155561
186CBF SCREEN PRINTS LTDUK company013600681
187CCL INDUSTRIES (U.K.) LIMITEDUK company024227631
188CFS SECRETARIES LIMITEDUK company045421381
189CGI CAPITAL LTDCompany—1
190CGI CREATIVE GRAPHICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company086068961
191CHARLES TAYLORUK company031944761
192CHARM SUCCESS LIMITEDUK company158821451
193CHAUMINE HOLDINGS LTDCompany—1
194CHRISTOPHER DIXONUK company108510821
195CJJ HOLDINGS LTDUK company153661841
196CLAIRE EVANSUK company080239671
197CLASSIFIED CENTRAL MEDIA LIMITEDUK company079588701
198COAKER HOLDINGS LTDUK company154044241
199COGNITU TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTDUK company043486001
200COLIN ROBINSONUK company074309651
201COLIN SMITHUK company087829001
202COLIN WILSONUK company133108261
203COLLUK company028641461
204COLLINS & DARWELL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company082539771
205COLYER REPROPOINT LTDUK company102133691
206COMPANY APPOINTMENT LTDUK company094041481
207COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS LIMITEDUK company133378601
208CONCAUSE LIMITEDUK company155823761
209CONSTANTIA FLEXIBLES INTERNATIONAL GMBHNon-UK entity—1
210CONTINUOUS STATIONERY LIMITEDUK company009380161
211CORA HARRISONUK company137103231
212COUNTRY CARDS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC6323561
213COURTNEY RICHARDSUK company083810501
214COVERIS FLEXIBLES HOLDINGS UK LIMITEDUK company083399801
215CPI GROUP (UK) LTDUK company055678171
216CPI UK MANAGEMENT CO LTD (2859682)Company—1
217CRAIG GREENUK company087015581
218CRAIG MCKAYUK company082940231
219CREATE INCORPORATED LIMITEDUK company091583161
220CREATIVE DISTRIBUTION LTDUK company047986161
221CREATIVE POWERHOUSE PARTNERSHIP LTDUK company065796451
222CRESCIT INVESTMENTS LIMITED,UK companySC8276761
223CROWDCUBE LIMITEDUK company070145871
224CUMMINS GROUP LTDUK company155107871
225DAILY PROPERTY LIMITEDUK company124870331
226DAMIAN WHITEUK company100995581
227DANIEL JACKSONUK company128252841
228DANIEL MORRISUK company047318751
229DANIEL MOSSUK companyLP0022541
230DANIEL TODDUK company066157941
231DARREN EVANSUK company061768011
232DARTPRINT LIMITEDUK company046264651
233DARTSIGN LIMITEDUK company019979081
234DAVID ALLENUK company040001181
235DAVID BALLUK company106981021
236DAVID BRADYUK company097674871
237DAVID DUNCANUK company076790551
238DAVID FLYNNUK company052589451
239DAVID FRYUK company110932531
240DAVID JAMESUK company064314001
241DAVID MANNUK company090461011
242DAVID MURPHYUK company153147891
243DAVID NORTHUK company106316301
244DAVID PARSONSUK company039598101
245DAVID POWELLUK company143468521
246DAVID PRINCEUK company087412971
247DAVID RITCHIEUK companySC0150361
248DAVID ROBINSONUK company049287961
249DAVID SLATERUK company155774561
250DAVID SMITHUK company158653661
251DAVID SULLIVANUK company166927681
252DAVID TAYLORUK company047254111
253DAVID THOMPSONUK company106976161
254DAVID WILLIAMSUK company171889971
255DAWSON MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company131386471
256DAWSON-WATTS HOLDINGS LTDUK company159832321
257DDB INNOVATIONS LIMITEDUK company098028631
258DEARNE VALLEY PRINTERS LTDUK company006698511
259DELTA DISPLAY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company031621131
260DELTOR HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company101888851
261DENT GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company091023851
262DEREK BELLUK company083484041
263DI LIUK company164001281
264DIAMOND PRESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company167217691
265DIGITAL CREATIVE SERVICES (LONDON) LTDUK company067811601
266DIGITALAB HOLDINGS LTDUK company138720561
267DIGITALL PRINT SERVICES LIMITEDUK company072278181
268DIGITS2WIDGETS LIMITEDUK company065779771
269DISTINCT MARKETING TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company167054561
270DRAGON SERVICES GROUP LIMITEDUK company125031901
271DS HOLDINGS (CRANFORD) LTDUK company154792141
272DSR GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company003124531
273DTP GROUP LTDUK company172987641
274DUNCAN BIRCHUK company077640701
275E PETCH HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131995151
276EAST OF SCOTLAND COLOUR PRINT LIMITEDUK companySC3435751
277EASTERN EXHIBITION & DISPLAY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC7101801
278ECOPACK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company147596551
279EDWARD PRICEUK company168787181
280EIDO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company135264241
281EIGHT DAYS A WEEK PRINT SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company089413821
282ELCOGRAF S.P.A.Non-UK entity—1
283ELIN JONESUK company168667681
284ELISADE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company131667611
285ELIZABETH SMITHUK company046339431
286EMMA TURNERUK company162816661
287EMMERSON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company096888931
288ENCOMPASS PRINT SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company133558161
289ENTHUSE GROUP LIMITEDUK company066353331
290ENTWISTLE THORPE & COMPANY LIMITEDUK company001555711
291ETHOS FACILITIES LIMITEDUK companySC8613361
292EURO LEX LLCNon-UK entity—1
293EVERYPAGE EOT TRUSTEES LTDUK company164140251
294EVERYTHING CREATIVE ON LTDUK company150280191
295EXILCO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company162780301
296EXPRESS MERCHANDISE LIMITEDUK company148554821
297EXTREME DISPLAY GROUP LIMITEDUK company163469331
298F C C ELECTRICAL WHOLESALERS LIMITEDUK company087560431
299F MCMATH HOLDINGS LTDUK company145349961
300FACTOR COLLECTIONS LIMITEDUK company119119881
301FAST FORMS (UK) LIMITED (IN LIQUIDATION)Company—1
302FAULKNER MEDIA SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company084682381
303FCS CORPORATION LIMITEDUK company144110271
304FELIX ROSENSTIEL'S GROUP LIMITEDUK company139665911
305FENFIELDS MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company094944951
306FINECAL GROUP LTDUK company012366081
307FINGERPRINT FO+ LIMITEDUK company035631221
308FINNICK GROUP LIMITEDUK company062377351
309FIRDENE ENTERPRISES LTDUK company141624251
310FIRMSTONE HOLDINGS LTDUK company131570681
311FIRST MATE PRINTING AND CONVERTING INCCompany—1
312FLEXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company160395421
313FORESTER MACLEAN LIMITEDUK company010319271
314FORMLABS INC.Company—1
315FOXY INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company106477161
316FRANCEL LIMITEDUK company100667281
317FRESH PRINTING LIMITEDUK company072034941
318FROST CORPORATION LTDUK company101214181
319FUTURITY 14 LTDUK company088288341
320G W MARTIN & CO. LIMITEDUK company006863731
321G.N. CORPORATE UK LTDUK company106558721
322G.S. TUCKERUK company117233691
323GARETH HALLUK company105793241
324GARY MARTINUK company075200841
325GARY MILLERUK company155496091
326GARY MORGANUK company173288941
327GAVIN JONESUK company022223551
328GEE-TEE SIGNS LIMITEDUK company017245121
329GELATO ASANon-UK entity—1
330GEOFFREY HOLDINGCompany—1
331GHYLL HOUSE CONSULTANCY LIMITEDUK company037388331
332GIMENEZ JONES LTDUK company166770011
333GIML INVESTMENTS 5 LIMITEDUK company148885431
334GKL GROUP LIMITEDUK company149461911
335GLENN CHAPMANUK company164209811
336GLOBAL VAC FORMING LIMITEDUK company079228411
337GOLDCREST REACH LIMITEDUK company135669931
338GOTELEE LIMITEDUK company010436561
339GRAHAM BROWNUK company095319071
340GRAHAM HALLUK company047890071
341GRAHAM LEEUK company043171481
342GRAPHIC ARTS GROUP LTDUK company103884201
343GREEN HOLDINGS LTDUK company164990311
344GREENSOL LIMITEDUK company074416821
345GREGORY LEWISUK company119167031
346GRENADIER HOLDING SERVICE CO LIMITEDUK company148819381
347GRENADIER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company035916931
348GRESHAM HOUSE INCOME & GROWTH 2 VCT PLCUK company051539311
349GRESHAM HOUSE INCOME & GROWTH VCT PLCUK company040694831
350GROSVENOR HOUSE PAPERS LTDUK company029121271
351GSB (PRINT & DESIGN) HOLDINGS LTDUK company145477961
352GUEST INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company036490911
353GWM PROPERTIES (NOTTM) LIMITEDUK company096001091
354H C HOLDINGS (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITEDUK company073292981
355H FAMILY HOLDINGS LTDUK company130497901
356H L (NORTH EAST) HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 MOORLAND WAY NELSONCompany—1
357H&A MEDIA L.L.CNon-UK entity—1
358HAMELIN BRANDS LIMITEDUK company056803231
359HANNAH DAVIESUK company103898941
360HANNAH RUSSELLUK company174235271
361HAPPYGLOBALMEGACORP LTDCompany—1
362HARRIS CLYDE LTDCompany—1
363HARRISON CLYDE LTDUK company139253371
364HAVEN TRADING LIMITEDUK company074456681
365HAZEL PRODUCTS UK LIMITEDUK company075601461
366HDCO11 LIMITEDUK company135147321
367HED MARKETING LIMITEDUK company145973561
368HESKETH PRESS LIMITEDUK company019831751
369HH GLOBAL MARKETING SOLUTIONS IRELAND LIMITEDCompany—1
370HIGGS DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDUK company100547631
371HINE LABELS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company161804121
372HOLDING 2 LIMITEDUK company135037831
373HORNBEAM HOLDINGS LTDUK company156591771
374HUAGE GROUP LIMTEDCompany—1
375HUNTERLODGE GROUP LTDUK company075344471
376HYBRID SOFTWARE HELIX LIMITEDUK company020494131
377HYP GROUP LTDUK company149202671
378I.K.N.G. INVESTMENTS LTDUK company076254211
379IAIN ROBERTSONUK company067574531
380IAN STEPHENSONUK company064252551
381IAN WHITEUK companySC0810641
382IAN WILKINSONUK company063745851
383IGS WORKS LTDUK companySC6543561
384ILLUSIONPRINT LIMITEDUK company086262901
385IMAGE DATA GROUPUK company024521061
386IMAGE DATA SYSTEMS LTDUK company020516191
387IMAGECO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company092024161
388IMPACT (BOSTON) HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company158001071
389IMRAN HUSSAINUK company086372501
390IN HOUSE PACK MATBAACILIK REKLAM SAN. VE TIC.LTD.STI.Company—1
391INDIGO ROSS DESIGN AND PRINT LTDUK company030404861
392INDIWOODS LIMITEDUK companyNI0675251
393INGOLF HELL VERWALTUNGS-GMBHNon-UK entity—1
394INOTEC BARCODE SECURITY GMBHNon-UK entity—1
395INTERACTIVE PRINT LTDUK companySC5719021
396INTERMART EXPORTS (PVT) LTDCompany—1
397INTERPRINT LIMITEDUK company063685911
398INTERPRINT SERVICES LTDUK company158212151
399INTRINSIC EQUITY LIMITEDUK company045712341
400INTYGRA TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company056211021
401ISABELLA WALLACEUK company083938261
402IV CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LTDUK company143897181
403IVORY PRINTERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company058629201
404J&R ALLEN PROPERTIES LIMITEDCompany—1
405JACK HARRISONUK company100723911
406JACK HEALYUK company146542411
407JAM HC LTDUK company162979621
408JAMES ALEXANDER THOMPSONUK company148709981
409JAMES COXUK company060545741
410JAMES EASTONUK company091555471
411JAMES FOXUK company084392951
412JAMES LYNCHUK company092122241
413JAMES MILLERUK companySL0000591
414JAMES MILLSUK company091844461
415JAMES PERKINSUK company157801661
416JAMES POOLEUK company082581831
417JAMES ROBERT TAYLORUK company102569201
418JAMES WILSONUK company043501611
419JANJOE 123 LIMITEDUK company045548871
420JASMO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company116530931
421JASON SMITHUK company164642501
422JBF PRINT LIMITEDUK company088021081
423JEREMY HARRISUK company045741091
424JESSICA BROWNUK company051710121
425JJK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company169076101
426JODIE CLARKUK company105333561
427JOHN ANDERSONUK company139932621
428JOHN BRAILSFORDUK company032041381
429JOHN COLEMANUK company085122121
430JOHN CONROYUK company004726671
431JOHN CURRIEUK companySC3064041
432JOHN GRIFFITHSUK company052943531
433JOHN HARRISONUK company046812751
434JOHN KINGUK company035040501
435JOHN MILLSUK company020216851
436JOHN NICHOLSONUK company023016751
437JOHN ROBINSONUK companyNI0460031
438JOHN RYANUK company122563271
439JONATHAN CLARKEUK company115909451
440JONATHAN DAVIESUK company030024921
441JONATHAN ROSSUK company094247911
442JONES AND PALMER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company001962111
443JOSEPH WRIGHTUK company163552281
444JOSHUA ADAMSUK company082630871
445JPO COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company089659851
446JRMS GROUP LIMITEDUK company130987471
447JS AND ES HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company120560751
448JSM INNOVATIONS GROUP LTDUK company140018851
449JULIE JONESUK company077849991
450JULIE PHILLIPSUK company084491981
451JUMP GROUP LIMITEDUK company106770811
452JUNIPER LTDUK company022913381
453K D BAILEY LTDUK company158097461
454K RAMSDEN LIMITEDUK company098924381
455K108 VENTURES LTDUK company151610621
456KAM CHANAUK company148395721
457KAREN JONESUK company113201771
458KAREN PATTENUK company078397441
459KATE JONESUK company140951421
460KATHERINE BROWNUK company068667961
461KATHRYN LEWISUK company080944931
462KAYMAR PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company139664131
463KAZOO PSG HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company093157811
464KEEL LEASING LIMITEDUK company085937841
465KENDAN GROUP LTDUK company143056291
466KESTON COMMUNICATIONS LTDUK company067801751
467KEVIN PARSONSUK company047648611
468KEVIN WILLIAMSUK company084475831
469KGK GENIX (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company124547181
470KIM HARGREAVESUK company153407061
471KINGFISHER PRESS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company142292261
472KL GROUP (SW) LTDUK company123037991
473KLEIN CORPORATION LIMITEDUK company124826861
474KONICA MINOLTA MARKETING SERVICES HOLDING COMPANYCompany—1
475KREST GRAPHICS LIMITEDUK company087792421
476L.G.DAVIS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company160254341
477LABEL WEB SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company075984561
478LADY LYN MAY DE GUZMAN SUB PRINT STUDIO, ANTROBUS HOUSE 18 COLLEGE STREET PETERSFIELD HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND GU31 4ADCompany—1
479LANDA CORPORATION LIMITEDUK company099363731
480LANGSTONE INVESTMENTS LTDUK company040730781
481LAUREN BROWNUK company142891851
482LAUREN JOYCEUK company167486931
483LEE JARVISUK company165814231
484LEGAL STRATEGY LTDUK company087025091
485LEL GROUP LIMITEDUK company144047181
486LENITY INFORMATION SERVICES LTDUK company151622181
487LESSER & COUK company040029301
488LEVEN MEDIA GROUP LTDUK company102226491
489LI DIUK company106390271
490LI XIEUK company114129711
491LIAM HENRYUK company100376321
492LIFEBOAT MANAGEMENT LTDUK company145064831
493LIGHTBOX'D LIMITEDUK company116955861
494LILY JONESUK company171544071
495LIMBTEX HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123380821
496LIMITEDCompany—1
497LION FPG LTDUK company051879411
498LITMUS MOCKUPS LIMITEDUK company150190821
499LIVEXPO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155734801
500LOCKIE GROUP LTDUK company163358581
501LOGICAL SOLUTIONS IRELAND LTDUK companyNI0619401
502LOGO TAPE LTDUK company048400861
503LOGOSHACK GROUP LTDUK company163951021
504LONDON & MIDDLESEX MEDIA GROUP LIMITEDUK company006528791
505LPLF LTDUK company161854641
506LUBNA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company130436001
507LUKE JACKSONUK company057623681
508LUKE PHILLIPSUK company098335221
509LUKE ROBERTSUK company155831951
510LYNDON SCOTT HOLDINGCompany—1
511MADE BY FLAWLESS LIMITEDUK company165051311
512MAIL SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITEDUK company061250811
513MANAGEMENT SUCCESSION (WALES) LIMITED PARTNERSHIPUK companyLP0198551
514MANCHESTER PRINT SERVICE LIMITEDUK company074163991
515MANCHESTER PRINTERS GROUP LIMITEDUK company084452401
516MANDEEP KAURUK company172868861
517MANIPAL PAYMENT AND IDENTITY SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company163768041
518MANNERING EUROPE LIMITEDUK company048895881
519MANSERGHSON LIMITEDUK companyNI6087581
520MARCHBANKS GROUP LTDUK companySC6533911
521MARK DAVISUK company046168691
522MARK FOSTERUK company054168651
523MARK FULLERUK company045616511
524MARK HUGHESUK company043730731
525MARK JOHNSONUK company054990571
526MARK KNIGHTUK company114917281
527MARK SHAWUK company049731971
528MARK WEBBERUK company075606321
529MARKETING PRINT LTDUK company132914191
530MARSH LABELS LIMITEDUK company017446171
531MARSHALL INVESTMENT GROUP LTDUK company096479441
532MARTIN BELLUK companySC6890381
533MARTIN HERBERTUK company082254211
534MARTIN KELLYUK companyNI7304761
535MARTYN ALLENUK company069410031
536MASTER STITCH LTDUK company117236021
537MATTHEW ARNOLDUK company090847101
538MATTHEW CLARKEUK company132527381
539MATTHEW HARTUK company081913591
540MAWERS HOLDING LIMITEDUK company078649011
541MC HOLDINGS YORKSHIRE LIMITEDUK company151946951
542MCLAGGAN SMITH MUGS LIMITEDUK companySC1083151
543MDL KELEX GROUP LIMITEDUK company122124491
544ME STEED HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8190231
545MEDIA DIGITAL LIMITEDUK company157819201
546MEDIACO GROUP LIMITEDUK company120339941
547MEDIACO LIMITEDUK company036794181
548MEDIACO TOPCO LIMITEDUK company120219141
549MEIF ESEM EQUITY LPUK companyLP0191981
550MENTER (2025) CYFYNGEDIGUK company163457721
551MESSENGER UK HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company155764231
552METARIDGE HOLDINGS LTDUK company097439031
553MFD HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company118526351
554MICHAEL BAKERUK company069311441
555MICHAEL COOPERUK companyNI0581761
556MICHAEL FOXUK company066627821
557MICHAEL GOODMANUK company138158671
558MICHAEL GREENUK companyOC3466631
559MICHAEL HAYESUK company172738811
560MICHAEL JOHNSONUK company161298601
561MICHAEL PEARCEUK company041979561
562MICHAEL RHODESUK company029699211
563MICHAEL ROSEUK company144361421
564MICHAEL TAYLORUK company137666971
565MICHELLE MARSHALLUK company078999531
566MICHELLE TAYLORUK company132487461
567MIDLAND REGIONAL PRINTERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company153928411
568MIMEO LIMITEDUK company041228981
569MINISTRY OF FURNITURE LIMITEDUK company082648961
570MITCHELL SMITHUK company156156571
571MJ COLYER PHILLIPS LIMITEDUK company107885471
572MOBEUS INCOME & GROWTH 2 VCT PLCUK company039462351
573MOBEUS INCOME & GROWTH 4 VCT PLCUK company037076971
574MONAHAN-WATERS GROUPUK company158763141
575MOSS UK HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company090270501
576MOUNTSANDEL HOLDINGS LTDUK company120916741
577MRS HEIDI BRIDGET HOLDINGCompany—1
578MSO GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI6039591
579MTE-PLUS CONSULTING GMBHNon-UK entity—1
580MTN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company152776511
581MUHAMMAD ABDUL REHMANUK company170537631
582MUHAMMAD AMIRUK company165903561
583MURRAY SMITHUK companyOC3156071
584MURTON-MOORE LLPUK companyOC3162461
585N/AUK company166102891
586N2 GROUP LIMITEDUK company095105971
587NAKED CREATIVITY LTDUK company063536001
588NATALIE JOHNSTONUK company159848191
589NATHAN TAYLORUK company140774191
590NATURE & DISCOVERING LTDCompany—1
591NEIL WHITEUK company052743331
592NET 22 LIMITEDUK company069637261
593NEXGEN MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company126649121
594NICOLA MORRISUK company052239981
595NIEMO LIMITEDUK company066570921
596NIGEL GREENUK company162931681
597NINETEEN CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company127182901
598NOMOQ AGNon-UK entity—1
599NORDVALLS ETIKETT ABNon-UK entity—1
600NORTHERN PRINT MANAGEMENT EOT LIMITEDUK company150758281
601NORTHLAND PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITEDUK company107029731
602NOVAPRINT LTDUK company046311131
603NPS GROUP LTDUK company075358961
604NRG MAILBOX HOLDINGS LTDUK company156968821
605NUVENTURE LTDUK company125122351
606OFFSET PRINT LIMITEDUK company093759561
607OMM GROUP HOLDINGSUK company138409291
608ONCE UPON A TIME GLOBAL LIMITEDUK company123290891
609OP UK BIDCO LIMITEDUK company106291101
610ORDNANCE SURVEY LIMITEDUK company091215721
611P & P DRAINAGE LTDUK companyNI6637521
612P. R. ALLUM LIMITEDUK company011196051
613P3 GROUP EUROPE LIMITEDUK company009737841
614PAGE VISIONS LIMITEDUK company026744041
615PALLY SCREEN PRINTING LIMITEDUK company033290811
616PANDA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK companySC5399101
617PARAGON PRINT BVNon-UK entity—1
618PARK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITEDUK company025816871
619PARK GROUP SOUTH WEST LIMITEDUK company023621621
620PARKES GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company159366621
621PARSEQ LIMITEDUK company058158061
622PATRICK WILLIAMSUK company074267691
623PAUL BROWNUK companyOC4254381
624PAUL COCKERUK company133303531
625PAUL CUNNINGHAMUK company083639351
626PAUL HARRISONUK company038448531
627PAUL KENTUK company101156041
628PAUL LEEUK company039171261
629PAUL MARSHALLUK company085506591
630PAUL MOLLOYUK companyNI7296901
631PAUL ROBINSONUK company152868271
632PAUL WHITEUK company019255931
633PAUL WRIGHTUK company078499741
634PAVITAR SINGHUK company149255161
635PB&J DESIGNS LTDUK company129093401
636PCC GLOBAL PLCUK company035266401
637PEBL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company122566181
638PENSORD TWENTY10 LIMITEDUK company072767711
639PERIGON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company146728281
640PETER EVAN HOLDINGCompany—1
641PETER JAMESUK company105336421
642PETER LAMBUK company023268811
643PETER OWENUK company004949151
644PETER SMITHUK company159365471
645PETERHURST HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company092042901
646PF CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIEF U.A.UK companyFC0398301
647PGH (SOUTH WEST) LIMITEDUK company083081221
648PGMK EMPLOYEE TRUSTESS LTDCompany—1
649PLF GROUP LTDUK company120444391
650PM WEB PRINT LTDUK company077534031
651PORTLAND ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITEDUK company099351591
652PRECISION COLOUR MEDIA LTDUK company170148071
653PREMIER LABELS (HOLDINGS) LTDUK companySC4979871
654PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS TRUSTEE LIMITEDUK company154428021
655PRESSPLUS HOLDINGS LTDUK company133274701
656PRINT & DIGITAL SOURCINGUK companySC4898221
657PRINT & STATIONERY HOLDINGS CO LIMITEDCompany—1
658PRINT CLEVER LTDUK company078613581
659PRINT EVOLVED LIMITEDUK company034831471
660PRINT.GROUP B.V.Non-UK entity—1
661PRINTFUL LATVIA ASNon-UK entity—1
662PRINTS CHARMING HOLDINGS LTDUK companySC8302171
663PROBADGE LTDUK company046653921
664PRODIGI GROUP LIMITEDUK company108449391
665PULSE MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company117375481
666PURA VIDA LTD.UK company049708181
667QUARRY STREET CAPITAL LTDUK company073087831
668QUICK AND EASY TRADE LIMITEDUK company125447691
669QWERTY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company063438701
670QWERTY INNOVATIONS LIMITEDUK company147701651
671R&A GRAPHICS LIMITEDUK company131799901
672R. SPROSTONUK company005304821
673RACHEL CLARKEUK company161989261
674RACHEL HOLDINGCompany—1
675RAFFO GROUP LTDUK company141511981
676RAJILA LIMITEDUK company044769241
677RATCLIFF & ROPER (PRINTERS) LTDUK company004190651
678RAYNESTORM LIMITEDUK company102145111
679RCS LIMITEDUK company016764171
680RDIL 2021 LIMITEDUK company135407391
681REA VALLEY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123695741
682RED CORE GROUP LTDUK company170346071
683RED GRAPHIC CAMBRIDGE LTDUK company052621941
684RED UK HOLDING LTDUK company154870231
685REDCLIFFE IMAGING EOT LTDUK company147472551
686REEDS (PDS) LTDUK company157859781
687REID COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138117021
688REVARIS HOLDINGS LTDUK company132223791
689REVOLUTION DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTDUK company143146091
690RIAKTOR LTDUK company073543161
691RICHARD BARNESUK company070776421
692RICHARD BAYLISSUK company096585471
693RICHARD CLARKUK company088147041
694RICHARD FORDUK company030539311
695RICHARD HARRISUK company124545101
696RICHARD HUNTERUK company097556341
697RICHARD JAMESUK company099353361
698RIVIERA HOLDINGS TORBAY LIMITEDUK company084346741
699RM2 TRUSTEES LIMITED, ELIZABETH SHACKLETON AND MICHAEL PRIME (AS TRUSTEES OF THE JAMM PRINT AND PRODUCTION SHARE INCENTIVE PLAN)Company—1
700ROBERT A1 SECURITY PRINT LIMITEDCompany—1
701ROBERT ALLENUK company082101921
702ROBERT CHARLESUK company170541561
703ROBERT HILLUK company054945291
704ROBERT MCCOMBEUK company168258921
705ROBERT STONEUK company168535391
706ROBERT TAYLORUK company074926131
707ROBERT WATSONUK companyNI0563981
708RONSET HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company065427451
709ROSEMARY HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company159307651
710RUBIX INVESTMENTS CHESHIRE LTDUK company084190291
711RUISLIP PRESS PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company004725791
712RUTH JACKSONUK company079180161
713RW PIERCE GROUP LIMITEDUK companyNI0101381
714RYAN WARDUK company100552121
715RYEDALE GROUP LIMITEDUK company051286181
716S & J D ROBERTSON GROUP LIMITEDUK companySC0704551
717S AND R CARLESS LIMITEDUK company161415441
718S R TWEED LIMITEDUK company100822721
719SAFEDOVE LIMITEDUK company081343971
720SAIF ALIUK company169005411
721SAIRA MAHMOODUK company162340221
722SAM GREENUK company120897371
723SAMANTHA MORGANUK company059496161
724SAMUEL WARDUK company074003861
725SANDCO 1101 LIMITEDUK company075046971
726SARAH HERBERTUK company085144431
727SARAH JANE HOLDINGCompany—1
728SARAH LEWISUK company048050141
729SARSDEN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company138447141
730SATKOHI HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company107907211
731SCD HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company124878481
732SCIENTIFIC GAMES INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company043599531
733SCIENTIFIC GAMES INTERNATIONAL LTDUK company017547671
734SCOTT BRADBURYUK company047333171
735SCOTT EDWARDSUK company110716191
736SCOTT HUTCHINSONUK company151740301
737SCOTT TAYLORUK company137582121
738SCOTT THOMPSONUK company170961811
739SCREEN SERVICES HOLDINGS LTDUK company141722401
740SEAN CLARKEUK company171638181
741SEAN GRIFFITHSUK company141959561
742SECURE HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company146541931
743SEFTON MEDIA LTDCompany—1
744SENTRY ENTERPRISES LIMITEDCompany—1
745SERVICE GRAPHICS LIMITEDUK company005513361
746SHAHIDA PARVEENUK company166342151
747SHAUN DAVIESUK company101938711
748SHAUN JOHNSONUK company091592121
749SILVERBATON CAPITAL LTDUK company137098001
750SIMON BARNESUK company115318381
751SIMON COLLINSUK company100140871
752SIMON HARRISONUK company038671471
753SIMON HOLDINGS PLCUK company009084381
754SIMON JONESUK company090144981
755SIMON LASKEYUK company137013021
756SIMON PAULUK company055761861
757SIMON THOMPSONUK company077202861
758SIREN DESIGN HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company150162461
759SIREN DESIGN LIMITEDUK company064029321
760SIRIUS G LIMITEDUK company084652251
761SMART GROUP SOUTH WEST LIMITEDUK company089859071
762SMART OFFICE SOLUTION LIMITEDUK company061220021
763SMP HI LITE LIMITEDUK company076307731
764SOABAR SESSIONS LTDUK company020189221
765SOCIAL ENTERPRISE PRESS LTDUK company083354951
766SOLID SOLUTIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company036566951
767SOLO PLUS LTDUK company158336401
768SOMBORNE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company163232921
769SOPHIE GRIFFITHSUK company140540421
770SOPHIE O'NEILLUK company095077691
771SORTED DIRECT GROUP LIMITEDUK company141706961
772SOUTHVIEW NORTHWEST LIMITEDCompany—1
773SOV HOLDINGS LTDUK company123369811
774SPD GROUP SW LIMITEDUK company072718751
775SPELLMAN & WALKER DIRECT LIMITEDUK company550854201
776SPELLMAN & WALKER GROUP LIMITEDUK company055875711
777SPELLMAN & WALKER HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company123261571
778SPLASH PRINTING TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company144936481
779SSSP HOLDINGS LTDUK company141234471
780STACEY-LEE BREBNERUK company114122411
781STAG PUBLICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company093303021
782STANDAGE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITEDUK company087174551
783STANDOUT GRAPHICS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company156479761
784STANDOUT SIGNAGE UK LTDUK company163081451
785STAT COMPANY LIMITEDUK company038697841
786STEPHANIE TAYLORUK company172989191
787STEPHEN CARTERUK company089674891
788STEPHEN HUGHESUK company031281471
789STEPHEN MASONUK companySC7345591
790STEPHEN WESTUK companySC2412891
791STEPHENS AND GEORGE LIMITEDUK company004111761
792STEVEN STONEUK company005797571
793STIRLAND PATERSON HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company042321301
794STORMPRESS TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company136891281
795STRAMONGATE PRESS LIMITEDUK company042825021
796STREBOR SIGNS LIMITEDUK company146975121
797STUART MURRAYUK company144534011
798STUDIO HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company077406141
799SUPERWIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUK company150548121
800SUSAN EDWARDSUK company087375871
801SUSAN ELLISONUK company078944691
802SUSAN WALKERUK company017834151
803SYNACQ CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company131359991
804T. HAYNES HOLDINGS LTDUK company127832571
805TANGENT COMMUNICATIONS PLCUK company039678051
806TARBIO CONSULTING LIMITEDCompany—1
807TATSFIELD HOLDINGS LTDUK company023578641
808TAYLOR ROBERTSUK company052612581
809TELNOR CONSULTING LIMITEDUK company143845971
810TEMPLAR MEDICAL LIMITEDUK company073027411
811TERENCE BARKERUK company009887381
812THE BUSINESS SUPPLIES GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company136260641
813THE COOK PARTNERSHIP LTDUK company038283431
814THE COOL GUY GROUP LIMITEDUK company134679551
815THE ENVELOPE WORKS LIMITEDUK company050814741
816THE GRAPHIC MILL HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149723061
817THE LODGE EOT LIMITEDUK company148194991
818THE OFFICE WAY.COM LIMITEDUK company048916891
819THE PAGE CREATIVE GROUP LIMITEDUK company128802741
820THE PAGEHURST PRESS LIMITEDUK company023359831
821THE PRINT CO (BRISTOL) LTDUK company089748241
822THE PRINTED GROUP HOLDCO LIMITEDUK company146919541
823THE PRINTROOM GROUP HOLDINGS LTDUK company159948031
824THE PRINTROOM GROUP NW LIMITEDUK company148943271
825THE TOPPS COMPANY, INCCompany—1
826THE TRUSTEES OF THE W&G BAIRD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 2004 EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUSTCompany—1
827THEATRICO LIMITEDUK company143211531
828THINK AMBIENT HOLDING LTDUK company136822371
829THISISNESSIE LTDUK company078826011
830THOMAS CLARKUK company174137221
831THOMAS DAWSONUK companyOC4337951
832THOMAS HARVEYUK company153008951
833THOMAS HORTONUK companyOC3285261
834THOMAS RAYNERUK company171554281
835TIG AGENCY LIMITEDUK company026990201
836TIMOTHY SMITHUK company059994031
837TIN SHED HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company133357761
838TINMASTERS GROUP LIMITEDUK company074052451
839TJSCS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company155605121
840TMB HOLDINGSUK company128454491
841TONY SAYERUK company098456351
842TONY SKINNERUK company154985651
843TOPPAN NEXUS PTE. LTD.Non-UK entity—1
844TOTAL MANAGED DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company121982921
845TOTAL SIGNS AND GRAPHICS (HOLDINGS) LTDUK company087456891
846TP HOLDINGS CO. LTDUK company144466251
847TRACEY COOPERUK company131876551
848TRACY SAVAGEUK company075187321
849TRADING TRANSFORMATIONS LTDUK company029752331
850TREVOR GEORGE HOLDINGCompany—1
851TRI-PRINT (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company125563071
852TRIMCO GROUP HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITEDUK company052186601
853TRUEBELL FOOD PRODUCTS LTDCompany—1
854TSHIRT GURU LIMITEDUK company111260101
855TUATARA INVESTMENTSCompany—1
856TUDOR BUSINESS FORMS LIMITEDUK company027355531
857TUNNICLIFFE HOLDINGS LTDUK company117861941
858TURBON AGNon-UK entity—1
859TYPE CREATIVE HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company149665181
860TYRCONNELL 3D PRINTING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK companyNI6969701
861UBRANDIT LTDUK companyNI6790511
862ULTIMA DISPLAYS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company108806271
863UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDUK company017781891
864UNIVERSAL MUSIC INVESTMENTS, INCCompany—1
865UNIVERSAL SCREEN PRINT TRUSTEES LIMITEDUK company147112871
866UPGRADE AND SAVE LIMITEDUK company104666111
867USA TREE HOUSE DREAMING LLCNon-UK entity—1
868VANS HOLDINGS LIMITEDUK company141234621
869VICKY EVANSUK company133157421
870VIM HOLDINGS LTDUK company150803201
871VINK UK LIMITEDUK company012207761
872VISTAPRINT B.V.Non-UK entity—1
873VITESSE LIMITEDUK company038733271
874W.R.R. PUGH & SON LIMITEDUK company045815721
875WADE PRINTERS (1983) LIMITEDUK company017348091
876WALSTEAD PRESS GROUP LTDUK company009334181
877WALSTEAD UNITED KINGDOM LIMITEDUK company067504021
878WANDAP HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany—1
879WANELO SARLNon-UK entity—1
880WARM WELCOME MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company019131141
881WAYNE CARTERUK company145535371
882WESSEX DISPLAYS LTDUK company147368681
883WESTSIDE (LONDON) LTDUK company043938831
884WHCO LASER BIDCO LIMITEDUK company154067621
885WHEATLEY PRINTERS LIMITEDUK company019257481
886WHERE THE TRADE BUYS (HOLDINGS) LIMITEDUK company150970091
887WHITE PRINT LTDUK company156739401
888WHITTLE PRINT GROUP LIMITEDUK company134541831
889WILLIAM DOHERTYUK company148718411
890WILLIAM EDWARDSUK company083380951
891WILLIAM HOWARDUK company153019521
892WILLIS PUBLICITY (HARPENDEN) LTDUK company034480351
893WINDLES MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDUK company130252211
894WONDERWALL INVESTMENTSUK company142031001
895WOODBERRY SECRETARIAL LIMITEDCompany—1
896WOODLAND CAPITAL LIMITEDUK company043380331
897WOODPECKER LIMITEDUK company019775001
898WOWVI GROUP LIMITEDUK company148138841
899WP-GREEN UK LIMITEDUK company152668701
900YAD CAPITAL INVESTMENTS (PRINT) LTDUK company169790231
901ZAFAR IQBALUK company162575391
902ZAHID ALIUK companySC8765931
903ZEBRA PRINT MANAGEMENT LIMITEDUK company059303411
904ZEUS PACKAGING INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITEDUK company060525971

About this data

Figures come from the shareholder lists in each company's most recent Companies House confirmation statement (form CS01) that contained one, filed between 30 October 2020 and 10 June 2026. They are as filed and are not restated for later share transfers. Shares held in treasury are excluded. Shareholders are classed as individuals, companies, non-UK entities, trusts or nominees from the names as filed.

Every company's own shareholder register, officers, filings and accounts are available through the OpenRegistry API and MCP server, live from Companies House.